Hoppa till sidans innehåll

ETTU-cupen



Copyright: Eslövs AI

 ETTU CUPEN-FOTON 

Herrar (1965-)

1964/65 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart, Västtyskland
1965/66 Slavia Prague, Tjeckoslovakien
1966/67 Slavia Prague, Tjeckoslovakien
1967/68 Slavia Prague, Tjeckoslovakien
1968/69 Spartaus Budapest, Ungern
1969/70 GSTK Vjesnik Zagreb, Jugoslavien
1970/71 Vitkovice Ostrava, Tjeckoslovakien
1971/72 GSTK Vjesnik Zagreb, Jugoslavien
1972/73  BVSC Vasutas Budapest, Ungern
1973/74 Spartacus Budapest, Ungern
1974/75 BVSC Vasutas Budapest, Ungern
(Runner up: Boo KFUM, Sverige; Tomas Berg, Anders Johansson, Ulf Thorsell)
1975/76
Spartacus Budapest, Ungern
1976/77 Spartak Subotica, Jugoslavien
1977/78 BVSC Vasutas Budapest, Ungern
1978/79 BVSC Vasutas Budapest, Ungern
1979/80 SSV Heinzelmann Reutlingen, Västtyskland
1980/81 Spartak Subotica, Jugoslavien
1981/82 ATSV Saarbrucken, Västtyskland
1982/83 BVSC Vasutas Budapest, Ungern
1983/84 TT San Elpidio a Mare, Italien
1984/85 Spartacu Budapest, Ungern
1985/86 La Trinite Sports Nizza, Frankrike
1986/87 Borussia Dusseldorf, Västtyskland
1987/88 Levallois UTT, Frankrike 
1988/89 ATSV Saarbrucken, Västtyskland
1989/90 TTC Julich, Västtyskland
1990/91 ETTU-Cup Champions: Falkenbergs BTK, Sverige; Peter Karlsson, Erik Lindh, Nicky Mason 
(Lagledare/Coach: Stellan Bengtsson)
1991/92
VfB-TT im Lubeck, Tyskland
(Runner up: Falkenbergs BTK, Sverige; Peter Karlsson, Erik Lindh, Peter Nilsson)
1992/93
TTC Julich, Tyskland
1993/94 VfB-TT im Lubeck, Tyskland
1994/95 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
1995/96 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen, Tyskland
1996/97 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen, Tyskland
1997/98 TTC Zugbrucke Grenzau, Tyskland
1998/99 TTC Julich, Tyskland
1999/00 TTG RS Hoengen, Tyskland
2000/01 Montpellier TT, Frankrike
2001/02 SV Pluderhausen, Tyskland
2002/03 Montpellier TT, Frankrike
2003/04 Levallois SC-TT, Frankrike
2004/05 SV Pluderhausen, Tyskland
2005/06 TTC Frickenhausen, Tyskland
2006/07 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2007/08 Angers Vaillante Sports, Frankrike
2008/09 SV Pluderhausen, Tyskland
2009/10 Gazproma Orenburg, Ryssland
2010/11 Chartres, Frankrike
2011/12 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2012/13 UMMC Ekaterinaburg, Ryssland
2013/14 FC Saarbrucken Tischtennis, Tyskland
2014/15 ETTU Cup Champions: Eslövs AI, Sverige; Xu Hui, Robert Svensson, Mattias Översjö
(Lagledare/Coach: Peter Andersson)
2015/16 Wienviertel Niederösterreich, Österrike
2016/17 Stella Sport la Romagne, Frankrike
2017/18 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo, Polen
2018/19 G. V. Hennebont TT, Frankrike

Damer (1966-)

1965/66 SSV Freiburg, Västtyskland 
1966/67 Lokomotiva Bratislava, Tjeckoslovakien
1967/68 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern
1968/69 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern
1969/70 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern
1970/71 DSC Kaiserberg, Västtyskland
1971/72 FTC Ferencvaros Budapest, Ungern
1972/73 FTC Ferencvaros Budapest, Ungern
1973/74 FTC Ferencvaros Budapest, Ungern
1974/75 Epitök Budapest, Ungern
1975/76
 Weiß-Rot-Weiß Kleve, Västtyskland
1976/77 Sparta Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
1977/78 Mladost Zagreb, Jugoslavien
1978/79 Weiß-Rot-Weiß Kleve, Västtyskland
1979/80 Vitkovice Ostrava, Tjeckoslovakien
1980/81 DSC Kaiserberg, Tyskland
1981/82 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1982/83 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1983/84 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1984/85 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1985/86 Avanti Hazerswoude, Nederländerna
1986/87 Avanti Hazerswoude, Nederländerna
1987/88 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1988/89 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1989/90 BSE Budapest, Ungern
1990/91 TSG Dülme, Tyskland
1991/92
 Tempo Team Amsterdam, Nederländerna
1992/93
 TuS Glane, Tyskland
1993/94 Rot-Weiss Klettham Erding, Tyskland
1994/95 FC Langweid, Tyskland
1995/96 FC Langweid, Tyskland
1996/97 Rot-Weiss Klettham-Erdin, Tyskland
1997/98 Rot-Weiss Klettham-Erding, Tyskland
1998/99 FC Langweid, Tyskland
1999/00 Postás Matáv Budapest, Ungern
2000/01 TSV Betzingen, Tyskland
2001/02 3B Berlin, Tyskland
2002/03 Postás Matáv Budapest, Ungern
2003/04 3B Berlin, Tyskland
2004/05 Postás Matáv Budapest, Ungern
2005/06 Homberger Turnerschaft, Tyskland
2006/07 3B Berlin, Tyskland
2007/08 Dalenergosetproekt, Ryssland
2008/09 Cartagena, Spanien
2009/10 Cartagena, Spanien
2010/11 Li-Ning/Infinity Heerlen, Nederländerna
2011/12 Fenerbahçe, Turkiet
2012/13 Fenerbahçe, Turkiet
2013/14 SVS Ströck, Österrike
2014/15 KTS Tarnobrzeg, Polen
2015/16
 CP Lyssois Lille Metropole, Frankrike
2016/17 Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyespor, Turkiet
2017/18 Metz TT, Frankrike
2018/19 UCAM Cartagena TM, Spanien

Uppdaterad: 04 OKT 2017 13:53
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info