Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Veteran-EM



Copyright: SBTF

 VETERAN EM-FOTON 

Årtal och spelplats

1995 2-8 juli 1995 Wien, Österrike
1997 30 juni-6 juli 1997 Prag, Tjeckien
1999 26 juni-2 juli 1999 Göteborg, Sverige
2001 25-30 juni 2001 Århus, Danmark
2003 23-29 juni 2003 Courmayeur, Italien
2005 20-25 juni 2005 Bratislava, Slovakien
2007 25-30 juni 2007 Rotterdam, Nederländerna
2009 15-20 juni 2009 Porec, Kroatien
2011 20-25 juni 2011 Liberec, Tjeckien
2013 27 juni-1 juli 2013 Bremen, Tyskland
2015 29 juni-4 juli 2015 Tammerfors, Finland
2017 26 juni-1 juli 2017 Helsingborg, Sverige
2019 1-6 juli 2019 Budapest, Ungern

SINGEL

Herrar 40 (1995-)

1995 Josef Dvoracek, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Li Yuxiang, Tyskland)
1997 Milan Orlowski, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Josef Dvoracek, Tjeckien)
1999 Liang Geliang, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jukka Ikonen, Finland)
2001 Miroslav Schenk, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Miroslav Ceceva, Tjeckien)
2003 Zbynek Spacec, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Nenad Stevanovic, Schweiz)
2005 Miroslav Cecava, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Anton Kutis, Slovakien)
2007 Colum Slevin, Irland
(Runner up: Mircea Nicorescu, Rumänien)
2009 Allan Bentsen, Danmark
(Runner up: Henrik Vendelbo, Danmark)
2011 Anton Kutis, Slovakien
(Runner up: Jozsef Szocs, Ungern)
2013 Mukhamed Kushkov, Ryssland
(Runner up: Dmitrij Mazunov, Ryssland
2015 Dmitrij Mazunov, Ryssland
(Runner up: Saim Polatkan, Turkiet)
2017 European Champion: Magnus Månsson, Sverige
(Runner up: Marcin Kucinski, Polen) 3. Mikael Mattiasson, Sverige
2019 Cedrik Merchez, Belgien
(Runner up: Ioannis Vlotinos, Grekland)

Herrar 50 (1995-)

1995 Edvard Vecko, Slovenien
(Runner up: Günter Heine, Österrike)
1997 Herbert Neubauer, Schweiz
(Runner up: Jaroslav Kunz, Tyskland)
1999 Herbert Neubauer, Schweiz
(Runner up: Reinhard Lahme, Tyskland)
2001 Liang Geliang, Tyskland
(Runner up: Anatoly Amelin, Ryssland)
2003 Liang Geliang, Tyskland
(Runner up: Sergey Leshev, Ryssland)
2005 Rein Lindmäe, Estland
(Runner up: Leonid Segal, Ukraina)
2007 Janos Takacs, Schweiz
(Runner up: Manfred Nieswand, Tyskland)
2009 Ding Yi, Österrike
(Runner up: Miroslav Cecava, Tjeckien)
2011 Miroslav Cecava, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Ding Yi, Österrike)
2013 European Champion: Mikael Appelgren, Sverige
(Runner up: Ding Yi, Österrike)
2015 Ding Yi, Österrike
(Runner up: Carsten Egeholt, Danmark)
2017 Miroslav Cecava, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Ding Yi, Österrike)
2019 Ivan Vitsek, Ungern
(Runner up: Yang Min, Italien) 3. Mats Källberg, Sverige

Herrar 60 (1995-)

1995 Horst Hirt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Georg Karlsson, Sverige)
1997 Horst Hirst, Tyskland
(Runner up: Helmut Neusser, Tyskland)
1999 European Champion: Per Magnusson, Sverige
(Runner up: Siegfrid Lemkr, Tyskland)
2001 European Champion: Hans Johansson, Sverige
(Runner up: Ernst Bison, Tyskland)
2003 Dimitrij Bilic, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jiri Pischel, Tjeckien) 3. Lars Sandmark Sverige
2005 Herbert Neubauer, Schweiz
(Runner up: Dimitrij Bilic, Tyskland)
2007 Wilfried Lieck, Tyskland
(Runner up: Vlacheslav Morozov, Ryssland)
2009 Claus Pedersen, Danmark
(Runner up: Jiri Fafek, Tjeckien)
2011 Claus Pedersen, Danmark
(Runner up: Matti Lappalainen, Finland)
2013 Stanislaw Fraczyk, Österrike
(Runner up: Rein Lindmäe, Estland)
2015 Bela Frank, Ungern
(Runner up: Rein Lindmäe, Estland)
2017 Bela Frank, Ungern
(Runner up: Rein Lindmäe, Estland)
2019 Janos Kovacs, Ungern
(Runner up: Manfred Nieswand, Tyskland)

Herrar 65 (1997-)

1997 Henri Yahiel, Frankrike
(Runner up: Horst Ilberg, Tyskland)
1999 Georg Mach, Schweiz
(Runner up: Matthew Sheader, England)
2001 Zdenek Lhotka, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Georg Karlsson, Sverige)
2003 Dieter Lippelt. Tyskland
(Runner up: Albert Offenstein, Schweiz) 3-4. Toni Borg, Sverige och Josef Skultety, Sverige
2005 Horst Langer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Manfred Brocker, Tyskland) 3. Jan-Erik Olofsson, Sverige
2007 Dimitrij Bilic, Tyskland
(Runner up: Horst Langer, Tyskland)
2009 Dimitrij Bilic, Tyskland
(Runner up: Edvard Vecko, Slovenien)
2011 Jaroslav Kunz, Tyskland
(Runner up: Niels Ramberg, Danmark)
2013 Claus Pedersen, Danmark
(Runner up: Milos Matejicek, Tjeckien) 3. Nosrat Safai, Sverige
2015 European Champion: Nosrat Safai, Sverige
(Runner up: Göran Skogsberg, Sverige)
2017 Claus Pedersen, Danmark
(Runner up: Göran Skogsberg, Sverige)
2019 David Mahabir, England
(Runner up: Rein Lindmäe, Estland)

Herrar 70 (1995-)

1995 Hubert Levinge, Irland
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
1997 Pierre Zing, Frankrike
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
1999 Geoffery Brook, England
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
2001 Lumir Ruzha, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Vladimir Buchta, Tjeckien)
2003 European Champion: Georg Karlsson, Sverige
(Runner up: Geoffrey Brook England) 3. Uno Hedin, Sverige
2005 George Evans, Wales
(Runner up: Oskar Schmollinger, Tyskland) 3. Arne Persson, Sverige
2007 Jozsef Mayer, Ungern
(Runner up: Valer Langehegermann, Luxemburg)
2009 Horst Langer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Bo Thorinsson, Sverige)
2011 Horst Langer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Tibor Lacko, Slovakien)
2013  Uwe Wienprecht, Tyskland
(Runner up: Siegfried Lemke, Tyskland)
2015 Wolfgang Schmidt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Dimitrij Bilic, Tyskland)
2017 Rudolf Steiner, Tyskland
(Runner up: Nosrat Safai, Sverige)
2019 Niels Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Geoff Salter, Skottland)

Herrar 75 (1997-)

1997 European Champion: Svante Thorsell, Sverige
(Runner up: Edouard Widawski, Frankrike)
1999 Alfred Kocher, Tyskland,
(Runner up: Jindrich Perinka, Tjeckien)
2001 Hubert Levinge, Irland
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
2003 European Champion: Curt Österholm, Sverige
(Runner up: Lumir Ruzha, Tjeckien)
2005 Terry Donlon, England
(Runner up: Geoffery Brook, England)
2007 Geoffrey Brook, England
(Runner up Frederick Lockwood, England)
2009 Joszef Mayer, Ungern
(Runner up: Josef Rakosnik, Tjeckien)
2011 European Champion: Ingvar Johnsson, Sverige
(Runner up: Fred Lockwood, England)
2013 Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Josef Rakosnik, Tjeckien) 3. Per Magnusson, Sverige
2015 Horst Iffland, Schweiz
(Runner up: Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland)
2017 Siegfried Lemke, Tyskland
(Runner up: Uwe Wienprecht, Tyskland)
2019 Gunter Fraunheim, Tyskland
(Runner up: Harald Todt, Tyskland)

Herrar 80 (1995-)

1995 Marcel Orlowski, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Heinz Schwartz, Tyskland)
1997 European Champion: Gunnar Säwerström, Sverige
(Runner up: Olle Blomkvist, Sverige)
1999 European Champion: Gunnar Säwerström, Sverige
(Runner up: Olle Blomkvist, Sverige)
2001 Ron Etherridge, England
(Runner up: Leslie Darcy, England)
2003 Leslie Darcy, England
(Runner up: Hubert Levinge, Irland)
2005 Leslie Darcy, England
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
2007 Lumir Ruzha, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
2009 Toni Breumair, Tyskland
(Runner up: Curt Österholm, Sverige)
2011 Friedrich Rössler, Tyskland
(Runner up: Heiner Koula, Tyskland)
2013 Rolf Gross, Tyskland
(Runner up: Fred Lockwood, England) 3. Uno Hedin, Sverige
2015 Kai Merimaa, Finlan
(Runner up: Fred Lockwood, England)
2017 Ramesh Bhalla, England
(Runner up: Kai Merimaa, Finland)
2019 Siegfried Lemke, Tyskland
(Runner up: Bo Thorinsson, Sverige)

Herrar 85 (2005-)

2005 Gustav Rey, Tyskland
(Runner up: Oiva Siitonen, Finland)
2007 Leslie D’Arcy, England
(Runner up: Amis Zens, Lettland) 
2009 Armin Eckert, Tyskland
(Runner up: Leslie D’Arcy, England) 
2011 European Champion: Curt Österholm, Sverige
(Runner up: Hubert Levinge, Irland) 3. Carl-Bertil Berg, Sverige
2013 Lumir Ruzha, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Oldrich Fiala, Tjeckien)
2015 Lumir Ruzha, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Rolf Gross, Tyskland) 
2017 European Champion: Georg Karlsson, Sverige
(Runner up: Uno Hedin, Sverige)
2019 Kai Merimaa, Finland
(Runner up: Georg Karlsson, Sverige)

Damer 40 (1995-)

1995 Agnes Gardos, Ungern
(Runner up: Miluse Labikova, Tjeckien)
1997 Dana Bayerova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Elmira Antonjan, Armenien)
1999 Branka Batinic, Kroatien
(Runner up: Larissa Farina, Ryssland)
2001 Brigitte Gropper, Österrike
(Runner up: Edith Urban, Ungern)
2003 Edit Urban, Ungern
(Runner up: Larissa Farina, Ryssland) 
2005 Valentina Popova, Slovakien
(Runner up: Larissa Farina, Ryssland)
2007 Larisa Farina, Ryssland
(Runner up: Bettine Vriesekoop, Nederländerna)
2009 Olga Nemes, Tyskland
(Runner up: Szilvia Kahn, Tyskland) 
2011 Elena Lamonos, Tyskland
(Runner up: Larisa Lavrukhina, Ryssland)
2013 Elena Lamonos, Tyskland
(Runner up: Alessia Arisi, Italien)
2015 Cécile Ozer, Belgien
(Runner up: Elena Lavrukhina, Ryssland) 
2017 Cécile Ozer, Belgien
(Runner up: Libuse Horakova, Tjeckien)
2019 Katalina Gatinska, Bulgarien
(Runner up: Krisztina Spengler, Ungern)

Damer 50 (1995-)

1995 Ev-Kathlen Zemke, Tyskland
(Runner up: Traude Klemetsch, Österrike) 
1997 Jitka Nyklova, Tjeckien,
(Runner up: Ev-Kathlen Zemke, Tyskland) 
1999 Jutta Trapp, Tyskland
(Runner up: Birgitta Rådberg, Sverige) 
2001 European Champion: Birgitta Rådberg, Sverige
(Runner up: Jutta Trapp, Tyskland)
2003 Susanne Pedersen, Danmark
(Runner up: Evdokia Ponomareva, Ryssland)
2005 Elmira Antonyan, Armenien
(Runner up: Susanne Pedersen, Danmark)
2007 Annie Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Larisa Andreeva, Ryssland) 
2009 Branka Batinic, Kroatien
(Runner up: Elmira Antonyan, Schweiz) 
2011 Valentina Popova, Slovakien
(Runner up: Elmira Antonyan Brunner, Schweiz)
2013 Jing Tian-Zörner, Tyskland
(Runner up: Vera Bazzi, Schweiz) 
2015 Branka Batinic, Kroatien
(Runner up: Inna Tikhomirova, Ryssland)
2017 European Champion: Barbro Wiktorsson, Sverige
(Runner up: Yue Xia Wang Fridén, Sverige)
2019 Olga Nemes, Tyskland
(Runner up: Yue Xia Wang Fridén, Sverige)

Damer 60 (1995-)

1995 Pamela Butcher, England
(Runner up: Edith Santifaller, Italien) 
1997 Nicole Fillierer, Frankrike
(Runner up: Ilse Lantermann, Tyskland) 
1999 Margret Heger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Nicole Pilliere, Frankrike) 
2001 Margaret Dignum, England
(Runner up: Pauline Steel, England)
2003 Jutta Schulz, Tyskland
(Runner up: Magaret Dignum, England) 
2005 Jarmila Hummelova
(Runner up: Jutta Schulz, Tyskland) 
2007 Jarmila Hummelova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Jutta Schultz, Tyskland)
2009 Jutta Trapp, Tyskland
(Runner up: Gizella Zacher, Ungern) 
2011 Elisabeth Ira Husin, Belgien
(Runner up: Diane Pearce, England) 
2013 Larisa Andreeva, Ryssland
(Runner up: Larisa Ilinskaya, Ryssland) 
2015 Elle Öun, Estland
(Runner up: Nella Mamlina, Israel)
2017 Elle Öun, Estland
(Runner up: Larisa Andreeva, Ryssland)
2019 Branka Batinic, Kroatien
(Runner up: Larissa Farina, Ryssland)

Damer 65 (1997-)

1997 Waltraud Zehne, Tyskland
(Runner up: Martha Wilke, Tyskland) 
1999 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Pamela Butcher, England) 
2001 Nicole Pilliere, Frankrike
(Runner up: Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland)
2003 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Betty Bird, England)
2005 Nicole Pilliere, Frankrike
(Runner up: Hannelore Jenkins, Tyskland) 
2007 Margarete Köngeter, Tyskland
(Runner up: Margaret Dignum, England) 
2009 Jarmila Hummelova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Jutta Baron, Tyskland) 
2011 Jutta Baron, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jarmila Hummelova, Tjeckien)
2013 Mare Kabrits, Estland
(Runner up: Jutta Trapp, Tyskland) 
2015 Istvánné Jonyer, Ungern
(Runner up: Larisa Ilinskaya, Ryssland) 
2017 European Champion: Birgitta Rådberg-Gustavii, Sverige
(Runner up: Monika Hussmann, Tyskland)
2019 Dina Minakova, Ryssland
(Runner up: Larisa Andreeva, Ryssland)

Damer 70 (1995-)

1995 Olga Devicenska, Litauen
(Runner up: Marvis van Gelder, Belgien)
1997 Eliska Krejcova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Ilona Piller-Kerekes, Ungern)
1999 European Champion: Reina Wetterström, Sverige
(Runner up: Eleonare Lauruschkat, Tyskland)
2001 Eliska Krejcova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Pamela Butcher, England)
2003 Edith Santifaller, Italien
(Runner up: Waltraud Zehne, Tyskland)
2005 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Edith Santifaller, Italien)
2007 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Nicole Pilliere, Frankrike)
2009 Jean White, England
(Runner up: Margret Heger, Tyskland)
2011 Sally Bax, England
(Runner up: Doreen Schofield, England)
2013 Jutta Baron, Tyskland
(Runner up: Doris Dieckmann, Tyskland)
2015 Jutta Baron, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ursula Krüger, Tyskland)
2017 Ursula Krüger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jutta Baron, Tyskland)
2019 Ursula Krüger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Christel Locher, Tyskland)

Damer 75 (1997-)

1997 Andreé Crevecoeur, Belgien
(Runner up: Jeanne Delay, Frankrike) 
1999 Betty Gray, England
(Runner up: Olga Devicenska, Lettland) 
2001 Mavis van Gelder, Belgien
(Runner up: Edna Fletcher, England) 
2003 Sonja Finn, England
(Runner up: Mavis van Gelder, Belgien) 
2005 Pamela Butcher, England
(Runner up: Irene Hecq, Belgien) 
2007 Waltraut Zehne, Tyskland
(Runner up: Pamela Butcher, England) 
2009 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Martha Willke, Tyskland) 
2011 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Nicole Pilliere, Frankrike) 
2013 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Sigrid Matthias, Tyskland) 
2015 Karin Niemeyer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Nicole Pilliere, Frankrike) 
2017 Margaret Dignum, England
(Runner up: Sally Bax, England)
2019 Jutta Baron, Tyskland
(Runner up: Edda Christa Wassermeyer-Delekat, Tyskland)

Damer 80 (1995-)

1995 Maria Sammer, Tyskland,
(Runner up: Märtha Göransson, Sverige)
1999 Genevieve Rebattet, Frankrike
(Runner up: Helene Sander, Tyskland)
2001 Berti Pingel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Genevieve Rebattet, Frankrike)
2003 Ursula Bihl, Tyskland
(Runner up: Betty Gray, Wales)
2005 Mavis van Gelder, Belgien
(Runner up: Andree Crevecoeur, Belgien)
2007 Edna Fletcher, England
(Runner up: Eliska Krejcova, Tjeckien)
2009 Ursula Kareseit, Ungern
(Runner up: Eliska Krejcova, Tjeckien)
2011 Pamela Butcher, England
(Runner up: Gisela Langen, Tyskland)
2013 Anneliese Bischoff, Tyskland
(Runner up: Nicole Brengard, Frankrike)
2015 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Martha Willke, Tyskland)
2017 Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Sigrid Matthias, Tyskland)
2019 Gertrud Mikyska, Österrike
(Runner up: Heidi Wunner, Tyskland)

Damer 85 (2003-)

2003 Molly Hawkins, England
(Runner up: Märtha Göransson, Sverige)
2005 Betty Gray, Wales
(Runner up: Genevieve Rebattet, Frankrike)
2007 Andrée Crevecoeur, Belgien
(Runner up: Märtha Göransson, Sverige)
2009 Ursula Bihl, Tyskland
(Runner up: Angele Joing, Frankrike)
2011 Nellie Penney, England
(Runner up: Ursula Bihl, Tyskland)
2013 Eliska Krejkova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Laimdota Jordane, Lettland)
2015 Pamela Butcher, England
(Runner up: Gisela Langen, Tyskland)
2017 Eeva Eriksson, Finland
(Runner up: Martha Willke, Tyskland)
2019 Betty Bird, England
(Runner up: Marianne Blasberg, Tyskland)

Herrdubbel 40 (1995-)

1995 Josef Dvoracek/Milan Orlowski, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Hubert Neubauer/Liang Geliang, Tyskland)
1997 Miroslav Schenk/Pavel Spacek, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Erich Schuster/Gerald Zwick, Tyskland)
1999 Miroslav Schenk/Jiri Vojtek, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Bernd von Dietrich/Liang Geliang, Tyskland)
2001 Miroslav Cecava/Zbynek Spacek, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Mirko Gavrilovic/Dragutin Surbek, Jugoslavien/Kroatien)
2003 Sergey Leshev/Sergey Manturov, Ryssland
(Runner up: Steve Hall, Wales/Nenad Stevanovic, Schweiz) 3. Jukka Ikonen/Jan-Håkan Svensson, Finland/Sverige
2005 Joe Kennedy/Anton Kutis, England/Slovakien
(Runner up: Mircea Nicorescu/Pierre Picard, Rumänien/Frankrike)
2007 Carsten Egeholt/Colum Slevin, Danmark/Irland
(Runner up: Miroslav Cecava/Jiri Vojtek, Tjeckien)
2009 Allan Bentsen/Henrik Vendelbo, Danmark
(Runner up: Carsten Egeholt/Colum Slevin, Danmark/Irland)
2011 Dmitri Abramenko/Lorestas Trumpauskas, Israel/England
(Runner up: Georgy Rubinshteyn/Alexander Savelev, Ryssland)
2013 Georg Böhm/Andreas Fejer-Konnerth, Tyskland
(Runner up: Colum Slevin/Lorestas Trumpauskas, Irland/England)
2015 Georgii Rubinshtein/Aleksandr Savelev, Ryssland
(Runner up: Henrik Vendelbo/Markus Wanek, Danmark/Tyskland)
2017 Uwe Bertram/Viktor Vasylevskyi, Tyskland/Ukraina
(Runner up: Eric Durand/Christian Ibenfeldt, Frankrike/Norge)
2019 Gabor Jakab/Marton Marsi, Ungern
(Runner up: Sven Hielscher/Cedrik Merchez, Tyskland/Belgien)

Herrdubbel 50 (1995-)

1995 Slobodan Nisavic/Edvard Vecko, Slovenien
(Runner up: Gerhard Albrecht/Heinz-Dieter Wüste, Tyskland)
1997 Dragutin Surbek/Edvard Vecko, Jugoslavien
(Runner up: Dieter Lippelt/Herbert Neubauer, Tyskland)
1999 Anatoli Amelin, Ryssland/Herbert Neubauer, Schweiz
(Runner up: Günther Angenendt/Heinz Blömeke, Tyskland)
2001 Bern Freih von Dietrich/Liang Geliang, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jiri Fafek/Vaclav Bednar, Tjeckien)
2003 Claus Pedersen/Niels Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Anatoli Amelin/Dragutin Surbek, Ryssland/Kroatien)
2005 Rein Lindmäe/Leonid Segal, Estland/Ukraina
(Runner up: Joachim Jakel/Manfred Nieswand, Tyskland)
2007 Stanislaw Fraczyk/Reinhard Sorger, Österrike
(Runner up: Manfred Jochem/Joachim Jäkel, Tyskland)
2009 Bernhard Thiel/Gerd Werner, Tyskland
(Runner up: Stanislaw Fraczyk/Reinhard Sorger, Österrike)
2011 Juri Bannikov/Igor Roldugin, Ukraina/Ryssland
(Runner up: Rolf Eberhardt/Reiner Körschner, Tyskland)
2013 Uwe Christlieb/Lutz Mocker, Tyskland
(Runner up: Dirk Koss/Alexander Michajlov, Tyskland)
2015 Yury Illarionov/Igor Roldugin, Ryssland
(Runner up: Ding Yi/Aleksei Rodin, Österrikke/Ryssland)
2017 Yury Illarionov/Igor Roldugin, Ryssland
(Runner up: Andreas Fejer-Konnerth/Sandor Varga, Tyskland/Ungern) 3. Glenn Davidsson/Jonny Åkesson, Sverige
2019 Marcello Cicchitti/Yang Min, Italien
(Runner up: Matthias Bluhm/Uwe Christlieb, Tyskland) 3. Fan Baozhong/Talis Olausson, Sverige

Herrdubbel 60 (1995-)

1995 David Schoefield/Matthew Sheader, England
(Runner up: Heinz Burkart/Hans-Jörg Gessler, Tyskland)
1997 Horst Hirst/Helmut Neusser, Tyskland
(Runner up: Derek Schofield/Matthew Sheader, England)
1999 European Champions: Arne Persson/Josef Skultety, Sverige
(Runner up: Toni Borg/Per Magnusson, Sverige)
2001 Dimitrij Bilic/Karl Rauch, Tyskland
(Runner up: Heinz Blömecke/Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland)
2003 Dimitrij Bilic/Herbert Neubauer, Tyskland/Schweiz
(Runner up: Manfred Brocker/Diethard Zillisch, Tyskland)
2005 Peter Horvat/Tibor Lacko, Slovakien
(Runner up: Eugenij Gorecki/Harald Todt, Polen/Tyskland)
2007 Wilfried Lieck/Jürgen Reuland, Tyskland
(Runner up: Brian Hill/Roy Norton, England)
2009 Jaroslav Kucera/Karel Sekanina, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Stanko Eskulic/Vitomir Vidovic, Kroatien)
2011 European Champions: Matti Lappalainen/Göran Skogsberg, Finland/Sverige
(Runner up: Claus Pedersen/Niels Ramberg, Danmark)
2013 Stanislaw Fraczyk/Reinhard Sorger, Österrike
(Runner up: Dieter Jürgens/Gerd Werner, Tyskland)
2015 Rein Lindmäe/Leonid Segal, Estland/Ukraina
(Runner up: Jürgen Hecht/Manfred Nieswand, Tyskland)
2017 Jürgen Hecht/Manfred Nieswand, Tyskland
(Runner up: Rein Lindmäe/Leonid Segal, Estland/Ukraina)
2019 Bernhard Burgin/Rolf-Dieter Loss, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ding Yi/Aleksei Rodin, Österrike/Ryssland)

Herrdubbel 65  (1997-)

1997 Heiner Koula/Herbert Zemsch, Tyskland
(Runner up: Glenn Kindstedt/Harris Mattiasson, Sverige)
1999 European Champions: Georg Karlsson/Fred Lockwood, Sverige/England
(Runner up: Derek Schofield/Matthew Sheader, England)
2001 Zdenek Lhotka, Tjeckien/Fred Lockwood, England
(Runner up: Richard Luber/Georg Mach, Tyskland/Schweiz)
2003 Hubert Jacob/Henri Yahiel, Frankrike
(Runner up: Toni Borg/Per Magnusson, Sverige)
2005 Manfred Brocker/Horst Reinhart, Tyskland
(Runner up: Horst Langer/Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland)
2007 Horst Langer/Jürgen Langer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Manfred Brocker/Horst Reinhardt, Tyskland)
2009 Horst Langer/Jürgen Langer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Josef Merk/Detlef Siewert, Tyskland)
2011 Jaroslav Kunz/Reinhard Lahme, Tyskland
(Runner up: Josef Merk/Detlef Siewert, Tyskland)
2013 Claus Pedersen/Niels Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Gennady Gmyra/Vladimir Stolnikov, Ryssland) 3. Pan Ming/Nosrat Safai, Sverige
2015 Claus Pedersen/Niels Ramberg, Danmark,
(Runner up: Matti Lappalainen/Göran Skogsberg, Finland/Sverige)
2017 Povilas Petras Baguzis/Feliks Kaplan, Litauen/Ryssland
(Runner up: Matti Lappalainen/Jouko Manni, Finland) 3. Arvi Garpenhed/Göran Skogsberg, Sverige
2019 Rein Lindmäe/Leonid Segal, Estland/Ukraina
(Runner up: Franz-Josef Hurmann/Gerd Werner, Tyskland)

Herrdubbel 70 (1995-)

1995 European Champions: Rune Forsberg/Curt Österholm, Sverige
(Runner up: Johann Englmeier/Alfred Kocher, Tyskland)
1997 European Champions: Rune Forsberg/Curt Österholm, Sverige
(Runner up: Ronald Etheridge/Hubert Levinge, England/Irland)
1999 European Champions: Glenn Kindstedt/Curt Österholm, Sverige
(Runner up: Rune Forsberg/Lumir Ruzha, Sverige/Tjeckien)
2001 Heiner Koula/Herbert Zemsch, Tyskland
(Runner up: Walter Fleiner/Rolf Gross, Tyskland)
2003 Heiner Koula/Herbert Zemsch, Tyskland
(Runner up: Georg Karlsson/Zdenek Lhotka, Sverige/Tjeckien)
2005 European Champions: Geoffrey Brook/Georg Karlsson, England/Sverige
(Runner up: Horst Hirst/Helmut Neusser, Tyskland)
2007 Manfred Schröder/Konrad Steinkämper, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ladislav Nemergut/Karel Pacal, Tjeckien)
2009 Valer Langehegermann/Peter Stolzenburg, Luxemburg/Tyskland
(Runner up: Ferdinando Caru/Aldo Donda, Italien)
2011 Siegfried Lemke/Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Horst Iffland/Wolfgang Schmidt, Schweiz/Tyskland)
2013 Ernst Bison/Dr. Bernd Witthaus, Tyskland
(Runner up: Roy Norton/Emanuele Rame, England/Italien) 3. Jan-Erik Franzén/Carl-Olof Jagebro, Sverige
2015 Herbert Neubauer/Wolfgang Schmidt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Roy Norton/Kenneth Stonebridge, England)
2017 Milos Matejicek/Karel Sekanina, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Erling Børge Nielsen/Niels Ramberg, Danmark)
2019 Gennady Gmyra/Vladimir Stolnikov, Ryssland
(Runner up: Feliks Kaplan/Matti Lappalainen, Ryssland/Finland)

Herrdubbel 75 (1997-)

1997 European Champions: Miroslav Prazak/Svante Thorsell, Tjeckien/Sverige
(Runner up: Stanislav Hulak/Ladislav Vavra, Tjeckien)
1999 Ron Etheridge/Hubert Levinge, England/Irland
(Runner up: Jindrich Perinka/Bohuslav Silhan, Tjeckien)
2001 Richard Gerasch/Kurt Scmidt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Oswald Fuchs/Klaus Passow, Tyskland)
2003 European Champions: Rune Forsberg/Lumir Ruzha, Sverige/Tjeckien
(Runner up: Franz Jost/Ernst Junker, Tyskland), 3. Knut Henriksson/Curt Österholm, Sverige
2005 Toni Breumair/Herbert Zemsch, Tyskland
(Runner up: Walter Fleiner/Rolf Gross, Tyskland)
2007 Heiner Koula/Otto Rau, Tyskland
(Runner up: Hans Emmerich/Friedrich Rössler, Tyskland)
2009 Zdenek Lhotka/Georg Mach, Tjeckien/Schweiz
(Runner up:  Kai Merimaa/Nils-Erik Svensson, Finland/Sverige)
2011 Klas Krueger/Richard Luber, Tyskland
(Runner up: Karel Jezek/Oldrich Mikula, Tjeckien)
2013 Karl-Heinz Falke/Adolf Propfe, Tyskland
(Runner up: Rudi Fritzinger/Helmut Näter, Tyskland)
2015 Siegfried Lemke/Uwe Weinprecht, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jan-Eric Olofsson/Bo Thorinsson, Sverige)
2017 Siegfried Lemke/Uwe Weinprecht, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jan-Eric Olofsson/Bo Thorinsson, Sverige)
2019 Wolfgang Schmidt/Bernd Witthaus, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jurgen Langer/Horst Langer, Tyskland)

Herrdubbel 80 (1995-)

1995 European Champions: Isse Larsson/Erik Tanmark, Sverige
(Runner up: Marcel Orlowski/Miroslav Rezek, Tjeckien)
1997 European Champions: Olle Blomkvist/Gunnar Säwerström, Sverige
(Runner up: Ebbe Nilsson/Erik Nilsson, Sverige)
1999 European Champions: Olle Blomkvist/Gunnar Säwerström, Sverige
(Runner up: Hans Natterer/Edouard Widawski, Tyskland/Frankrike)
2001 Hans Bertold/Vitus Scheuer, Tyskland
(Runner up: Vladimir Stanhinova/Ladislav Vavra, Tjeckien)
2003 Leslie D’Arcy/John Husbands, England
(Runner up: Alfred Kocher, Tyskland/Anton Lindner, Österrike)
2005 Leslie D’Arcy/Hubert Levinge, England/Irland
(Runner up: Rune Forsberg/Curt Österholm, Sverige)
2007 European Champions: Hubert Levinge/Curt Österholm, Irland/Sverige
(Runner up: Rune Forsberg/Lumir Ruzha, Sverige/Tjeckien)
2009 Geoffrey Brook/Terry Donlon, England
(Runner up: Rune Forsberg/Lumir Ruzha, Sverige/Tjeckien)
2011 Walter Fleiner/Rolf Gross, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ernst Junker/Manfred Mitrowan, Tyskland) 3. Carl-Bertil Berg/Sture Uhlan, Sverige
2013 Geofrey Bax/Fred Lockwood, England
(Runner up: Erich Buchner/Dr. Hans-Jürgen Schaef, Tyskland)
2015 Arno Dissmann/Heiner Koula, Tyskland
(Runner up: Rolf Gross/Richard Luber, Tyskland)
2017 Konrad Steinkämper/Peter Stolzenburg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Horst Hedrich/Josef Seidl, Tyskland/Tjeckien)
2019 Konrad Steinkämper/Peter Stolzenburg, Tyskland
(Runner up: Klaus Kruger/Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland) 3-4. Toni Borg/Per Magnusson, Sverige och Jan-Eric Olofsson/Bo Thorinsson, Sverige

Herrdubbel 85 (2005-)

2005 Hans Schulp/Oiva Siitonen, Schweiz/Finland
(Runner up: Robert Brengard/André Marcoux, Frankrike)
2007 Leslie D’Arcy/John Husbands, England
(Runner up: Åke Haglund/Paul Henriksson, Sverige)
2009 Leslie D’Arcy/Hubert Levinge, England/Irland
(Runner up: Rolf Baumgart/Vitaly-Robert Lambert, Tyskland/Schweiz)
2011 European Champions: Rune Forsberg/Curt Österholm, Sverige
(Runner up: Armin Eckert/Johann Englmaier, Tyskland)
2013 Ernst Junker/Lumir Ruzha, Tyskland/Tjeckien
(Runner up: Rudolf Chroust/Oldrich Fiala, Tjeckien)
2015 Ernst Junker/Friedrich Rössler, Tyskland,
(Runner up: Louis Gaiffe/Yves Laine, Frankrike)
2017 Rolf Gross/Lumir Ruzha, Tyskland/Tjeckien
(Runner up: Uno Hedin/Georg Karlsson, Sverige)
2019 European Champions: Georg Karlsson/Kai Merimaa, Sverige/Finland

Damdubbel 40 (1995-)

1995 Elisabeth Deistler/Agnes Gardos, Österrike/Ungern
(Runner up: Beatrix Kishazi-Kecskes/Anna Molnar, Ungern)
1997 Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Alena Klisova/Zdenka Spackova, Tjeckien)
1999 Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Gunilla Lindström/Birgitta Rådberg, Sverige)
2001 Natasa Demirova/Valentina Popova, Slovakien
(Runner up: Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Danmark)
2003 Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Larissa Farina/Olga Kartuzova, Ryssland)
2005 Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Vera Bazzi/Larissa Farina, Schweiz/Ryssland)
2007 Larisa Farina, Ryssland/Galyna Yenenko, Ukraina
(Runner up: Mirjan Hooman/Bettine Vriesekoop, Nederländerna)
2009 Szilvia Kahn/Olga Nemes, Tyskland
(Runner up: Irena Hermanova/Ilona Longinova, Tjeckien)
2011 Marita Daubernova/Daniela Petrekova, Slovakien
(Runner up: Larisa Lavrukhina/Marian Vasilyeva, Ryssland)
2013 Elena Chunikhina/Larisa Lavrukkhina, Ryssland
(Runner up: Ina Jozepsone/Elena Lamonos, Lettland/Tyskland) 3. Lena Johnsson/Eva Lindh, Sverige
2015 Elena Chunikhina/Larisa Lavrukkhina, Ryssland
(Runner up: Petronela Badurova/Iveta Kuckova, Slovakien)
2017 Magali Cherlier/Cécile Ozer, Belgien
(Runner up: Elena Chunikhina/Larisa Lavrukhina, Ryssland)
2019 Erika Ackermann/Rita Hajduska, Ungern
(Runner up: Sylvia Messer/Sabine Neldner, Tyskland)

Damdubbel 50 (1995-)

1995 Carla Strauss/Elke Hammel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Karin Niemeyer/Ev-Kathlen Zemke, Tyskland)
1997 Jarmila Hummelova/Jitka Nyklova, Tjeckien
(Runner up: Karin Niemeyer/Ev-Kathlen Zemke, Tyskland)
1999 Carla Strauss/Elke Hammel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Margret Dignum/Sylvia Tyler, England)
2001 Gudrun Engel/Jutta Schultz, Tyskland
(Runner up: Karin Flemke/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland)
2003 Diane Pearce/Sandra Rider, England
(Runner up: Larissa Ilinskaia/Evdokia Ponomareva, Ryssland)
2005 Elmira Antonyan, Armenien/Theresia Földy, Schweiz
(Runner up: Ingrid Arndt/Irmtraut Ohrmann-Mangels, Tyskland)
2007 Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Danmark
(Runner up: Larisa Andreeva/Galina Zvereva, Ryssland)
2009 Branka Batinic, Kroatien/Larisa Farina, Ryssland
(Runner up: Larissa Andreeva/Susanne Pedersen, Ryssland/Danmark)
2011 Larisa Farina, Ryssland/Valentina Popova, Slovakien
(Runner up: Larisa Andreeva/Elmira Antonyan Brunner, Ryssland/Schweiz)
2013 Maria Gaftea/Maria Popa, Rumänien
(Runner up: Jutta von Diecken/Marion Klussmann, Tyskland)
2015 Maria Gaftea/Maria Vintila Tifachi, Rumänien/Spanien
(Runner up: Branka Batinic/Marion Klussmann, Kroatien/Tyskland)
2017 European Champions: Ulrika Hansson/Barbro Wiktorsson, Sverige
(Runner up: Maria Gaftea/Maria Vintila Tifachi, Rumänien/Spanien) 3. Lena Johnsson/Katarina Åmark, Sverige
2019 Margit Geiger/Olga Nemes, Tyskland
(Runner up: Zita Ferenczy/Andrea Turner, Rumänien/Ungern) 3. Lena Johnsson/Katarina Åmark, Sverige

Damdubbel 60 (1995-)

1995 Ilse Lantermann/Waltraud Zehne, Tyskland
(Runner up: Marianne Blasberg/Magdalena Kucharska-Skuratowicz, Tyskland/Polen)
1997 Gudrun Kahns/Edith Santifaller, Italien
(Runner up: Ilse Lantermann/Waltraut Zehne, Tyskland)
1999 Ilse Lantermann/Waltraut Zehne, Tyskland
(Runner up: Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike)
2001 Renate Metge/Ingrid Schaar, Tyskland
(Runner up: Sally Bax/Carol Judson, England)
2003 Margarete Köngeter/Ruth Schneider, Tyskland
(Runner up: Renate Metge/Ingrid Schaar, Tyskland)
2005 Gudrun Engel/Jutta Schultz, Tyskland
(Runner up: Rosi Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland)
2007 Theresia Földy/Jarmila Hummelova, Schweiz/Tjeckien)
(Runner up: Roswitha Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland)
2009 Karin Flemke/Christina Lubbe, Tyskland
(Runner up: Hana Bartosova/Jarmila Hummelova, Tjeckien)
2011 Barbara Bromoszcz/Ira Elisabeth Husin, Polen/Belgien
(Runner up: Karin Flemke/Christine Löbbe, Tyskland)
2013 Christa Geist/Sabine Siewer-Rath, Tyskland
(Runner up: Larisa Andreeva/Galina Zvereva, Ryssland)
2015 Monika Hussmann/Gerda Kux-Sieberath, Tyskland
(Runner up: Eliane Scharbonneau/Michelle Sevin, Frankrike)
2017 Larisa Andreeva/Susanne Pedersen, Ryssland/Danmark
(Runner up: Helke Borchardt/Carmen Petry, Tyskland)
2019 Branka Batinic/Larissa Farina, Kroatien/Ryssland
(Runner up: Marita Oscheja/Ilona Söfftge, Tyskland)

Damdubbel 65 (1997-)

1997 Ingeborg Bauer/Gerlind Haubt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Barbro Broström/Eva Eriksson, Sverige/Finland)
1999 Ingeborg Bauer/Gerlind Haubt, Tyskland
(Runner up: Marianne Blasberg/Silva Spevackova, Tyskland/Tjeckien)
2001 Marianne Blasberg/Margret Heger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ilse Lantermann/Waltraut Zehne, Tyskland)
2003 Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike
(Runner up: Marianne Blasberg/Marianne Ernst, Tyskland)
2005 Ella Lauer/Heidi Wunner, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ilse Garbade/Gerda Nielen, Schweiz/Nederländerna)
2007 Margaret Dignum/Sylvia Tyler, England,
(Runner up: Regina Isern/Brigitte Schneider, Tyskland)
2009 Rosi Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jutta Baron/Rosemarie Strohmeyer, Tyskland)
2011 Jutta Baron/Gudrun Engel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Roswhita Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland)
2013 Marianne Kerwat/Ursula Krüger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Gudrun Engel/Jutta Baron, Tyskland)
2015 Marianne Kerwat/Ursula Krüger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Marjorie Dawson/Elke Richter, England/Tyskland)
2017 Marianne Kerwat/Ursula Krüger, Tyskland
(Runner up: Irma Barillon/Birgitta Rådberg Gustavii, Tyskland/Sverige)
2019 Larisa Andrevaa/Susanne Pedersen, Ryssland/Danmark
(Runner up: Annemarie Falkowski/Gabi Kochanski, Tyskland)

Damdubbel 70 (1995-)

1995 Andrée Crevecoeur/Mavis van Gelder, Belgien
(Runner up: Jeanne Delay/Genevieve Rebattett, Frankrike)
1997 Andrée Crevocoeur/Mavis van Gelder, Belgien
(Runner up: Gunhild Constantin/Edna Fletcher, Sverige/England)
1999 European Champions: Edna Fletcher/Reina Wetterström, England/Sverige)
(Runner up: Eleonare Lauruschkat/Helga Stuth, Tyskland)
2001 European Champions: Pamela Butcher/Reina Wetterström, England/Sverige
(Runner up: Ilse Bracht/Luise Stober, Tyskland)
2003 Irene Hecq/Edith Santifaller, Belgien/Italien
(Runner up: Pamela Butcher/Mary Sawyer, England)
2005 Marianne Blasberg/Pamela Butcher, Tyskland/England
(Runner up: Anneliese Bischoff/Sigrid Mathias, Tyskland)
2007 Marianne Blasberg/Pamela Butcher, Tyskland/England
(Runner up: Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike)
2009 Marianne Ernst/Lilo Wolkmann, Tyskland
(Runner up: Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike)
2011 Sally Bax/Jean White, England
(Runner up: Doris Dieckmann/Rosemarie Preininger, Tyskland)
2013 Ellen Haak/Edit Wetzel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Christa Gebhardt/Heidi Wunner, Tyskland)
2015 Rosi Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jutta Baron/Gudrun Engel, Tyskland)
2017 European Champions: Mare Kabrits/Marita Neidert, Estland/Sverige
(Runner up: Emma Kurova/Liudmila Trankvilevskaya, Ryssland)
2019 Hannelore Dillenberger/Christel Locher, Tyskland
(Runner up: Marjorie Dawson/Diane Pearce, England) 3. Ulla Dovblad/Alicja Skrzypicka, Sverige/Polen

Damdubbel 75 (1997-)

1997 Ursula Bihl/Berti Pingel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jeanne Delay/Genevieve Rebattet, Frankrike)
1999 Ursula Bihl/Berti Pingel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Gunhild Constantin/Margaret Jones, Sverige/England)
2001 Andrée Crevecoeur/Mavis van Gelder, Belgien
(Runner up: Olga Devicenska/Sonja Fynn, Lettland/England)
2003 Andrée Crevecoeur/Mavis van Gelder, Belgien
(Runner up: Olga Devicenska/Sonja Flynn, Lettland/England)
2005 Gisela Langen/Luise Stober, Tyskland
(Runner up: Irene Hecq/Laimpota Jordane, Belgien/Lettland)
2007 Martha Willke/Waltraut Zehne, Tyskland
(Runner up: Ingeborg Bauer/Gerlind Haubt, Tyskland)
2009 Marianne Blasberg/Pamela Butcher, Tyskland/England
(Runner up: Marta Willke/Walraut Zehne, Tyskland)
2011 Anneliese Bischoff/Sigrid Matthias, Tyskland
(Runner up: Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike)
2013 Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike
(Runner up: Margret Heger/Regina Isern, Tyskland)
2015 Karla Gutschmidt/Heidi Wunner, Tyskland
(Runner up: Betty Bird/Carol Judson, England)
2017 Michele De Santa Barbara/Claudette Treinen, Frankrike
(Runner up: Sally Bax/Carol Judson, England)
2019 Christa Gebhardt/Heidi Wunner, Tyskland
(Runner up: Rosi Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland)

Damdubbel 80 (1995-)

1995 European Champions: Märtha Göransson/Inez Närting, Sverige
(Runner up: Ernestine Rajnoha/Maria Sammer, Österrike/Tyskland)
1997 Spelades ej
1999 Spelades ej
2001 Ursula Bihl/Berti Pingel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Jeanne Delay/Genevieve Rebattet, Frankrike)
2003 Ursula Bihl/Berti Pingel, Tyskland
(Runner up: Reine Bestel/Angele Joing, Frankrike) 3. Märtha Göransson/Molly Hawkins, Sverige/England
2005 European Champions: Ursula Bihl/Märtha Göransson, Tyskland/Sverige
(Runner up: Edna Fletcher/Sonja Fynn, England)
2007 Sabine Kramer/Eliska Krejcova, Tyskland/Tjeckien
(Runner up: Laimdota Jordane/Helga Stuth, Lettland/Tyskland)
2009 Ursula Kareseit/Luise Stober, Tyskland
(Runner up: Antonina Dobrinina/Eliska Krejcova, Ryssland/Tjeckien)
2011 Kaila Kosonen/Gisela Langen, Finland/Tyskland
(Runner up: Sabine Kramer/Eliska Krejcova, Tyskland/Tjeckien)
2013 Inge Bauer/Ursel Poplawski, Tyskland
(Runner up: Kaila Kosonen/Gisela Langen, Finland/Tyskland)
2015 Marianne Blasberg/Pamela Butcher, Tyskland/England
(Runner up: Anneliese Bischoff/Sigrid Matthias, Tyskland)
2017 Betty Bird/Jean White, England
(Runner up: Marianne Blasberg/Erika Brüggen, Tyskland)
2019 Regina Isern/Hannelore Kaysser, Tyskland
(Runner up: Roswitha Bank/Sigrid Matthias, Tyskland)

Damdubbel 85 (2007-)

2007 European Champions: Betty Gray/Märtha Göransson, Wales/Sverige
(Runner up: Reine Bestel/Angele Joing, Frankrike)
2009 Ursula Bihl/Inge Brigitte Herman, Tyskland
(Runner up: Reine Bestel/Angele Joing, Frankrike)
2011 Gre Korf/Nellie Penney, Nederländerna/England
(Runner up: Ursula Bihl/Inge-Brigitte Herrmann, Tyskland)
2013 Laimdota Jordane/Eliska Krejkova, Lettland/Tjeckien
(Runner up: Ursula Bihl/Inge-Brigitte Herrmann, Tyskland)
2015 Irene Hecq/Gisela Langen, Belgien/Tyskland
(Runner up: Mireille Migeotte/Irma Reynaert, Belgien)
2017 European Champions: Eeva Eriksson/Ragnhild Lundberg, Finland/Sverige
(Runner up: Birte Hauth/Eliska Krejcova, Danmark/Tjeckien)
2019 Betty Bird/Marianne Blasberg, England/Tyskland
(Runner up: Irma Reynaert/Martha Willke, Belgien/Tyskland) 3. Eeva Eriksson/Ragnhild Lundberg, Finland/Sverige

Uppdaterad: 21 NOV 2017 11:46
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info