Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Europacupen/Champions league



Copyright: SBTF

 EUROPACUPEN-/CHAMPIONS LEAGUE-FOTON 

HERRAR

Europacupen (1961-01)

1960-61 CSM Cluj, Rumänien
1961-62 GSTK Zagreb, Jugoslavien 
1962-63 Vasutepito Torekves, Ungern
1963-64 CSM Cluj, Rumänien
1964-65 CSM Cluj, Rumänien
1965-66 CSM Cluj, Rumänien
1966-67 CSM Cluj, Rumänien
1967-68 Slavia VS Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
(Runner up: Sölvesborgs BTK, Sverige; Carl-Johan Bernhardt, Kjell Johansson, Bo Persson)

1968-69 Slavia VS Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
(Runner up: Mariestads Bois, Sverige; Hans Alsér, Carl-Johan Bernhardt, Björne Mellström, Björn Neidert)

1969-70 Spartaus Budapest, Ungern
(Runner up: Mariestads Bois, Sverige; Hans Alsér, Rolf Andersson, Björn Neidert)

1970-71 Spartacus Budapest, Ungern
(Runner up: Mariestads Bois, Sverige; Hans Alsér, Rolf Andersson, Björn Neidert)

1971-72 Ormesby TTC, England
(Runner up: Falkenbergs BTK, Sverige; Stellan Bengtsson, Anders Johansson, Lennart Nilsson)

1972-73 GSTK Vjesnik Zagreb, Jugoslavien 
1973-74 GSTK Vjesbik Zagreb, Jugoslavien
(Runner up: Boo KFUM, Sverige; Anders Johansson, Bo Persson, Ingemar Wikström)

1974-75 Sparta Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
1975-76 GSTK Vjesnik Zagreb, Jugoslavien
1976-77 Sparta Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
(Runner up: Falkenbergs BTK, Sverige; Tommy Andersson, Stellan Bengtsson, Michael Nilsson)

1977-78 Sparta Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
1978-79 Spartacus Budapest, Ungern
1979-80 Spartacus Budapest, Ungern
1980-81 Spartacus Budapest, Ungern
1981-82 Heinzelmann Reutlingen, Västtyskland
1982-83 Heinzelmann Reutlingen, Västtyskland
1983-84 Simex Julich, Västtyskland
1984-85 AZS Gdansk, Polen
1985-86 ATSV Saarbrucken, Västtyskland
1986-87 Zugbrucke Grenzau, Västtyskland
1987-88 Zugbrucke Grenzau, Västtyskland
1988-89 Borussia Dusseldorf, Västtyskland 
(Runner up: Falkenbergs BTK, Sverige; Ulf Carlsson,
AlanCooke, Peter Greczula, Peter Karlsson, Erik Lindh)
1989-90 UTT Levallois, Frankrike
1990-91 Borussia Dusseldorf, Västtyskland
1991-92 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
1992-93 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
1993-94 Sporting Villette Charleroi, Belgien
1994-95 UTT Levallois, Frankrike
1995-96 Sporting Vilette Charleroi, Belgien
1996-97 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
1997-98 Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
1998-99 TTV Hornstein, Österrike
1999-00 TTC Zugbrucke Grenzau, Tyskland
2000-01 STK Vecernji List Zagreb, Kroatien

Champions League (1999-18)

1998-99 Caen Tennis de Table Club, Frankrike
1999-00
Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2000-01
Royal Villette Charleroi, Belgien
2001-02
Royal Villette Charleroi, Belgien
2002-03
Royal Villette Charleroi, Belgien
2003-04
Royal Villette Charleroi, Belgien
2004-05
TTV RE-BAU Gonnern, Tyskland
2005-06
TTV RE-BAU Gonnern, Tyskland
2006-07
Royal Villette Charleroi, Belgien
2007-08
SVS Niederosterreich, Österrike
2008-09
Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2009-10
Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2010-11
Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2011-12 Gazprom Orenburg, Ryssland
2012-13
Gazprom Orenburg, Ryssland
2013-14
AS Pontoise Cergy TT, Frankrike
2014-15
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg, Ryssland
2015-16
AS Pontoise Cergy TT, Frankrike
(Runner up: Eslövs AI BTK, Sverige;
Xu Hui, Robert Svensson, Mattias Översjö) 
2016-17
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg, Ryssland
2017-18
Borussia Dusseldorf, Tyskland
2018-19 TTC Fakel Gazprom, Ryssland 

DAMER

Europacupen (1964-05)

1963-64 Vointa Arad, Rumänien
1964-65 Vointa Arad, Rumänien
1965-66 DTC Kaiserberg, Västtyskland
1966-67 Progressul, Rumänien
1967-68 BSG Aussenhandel, Östtyskland
1968-69 BSG Aussenhandel, Östtyskland
1969-70 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1970-71 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1971-72 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1972-73 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1973-74 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1974-75 Sparta Praha, Tjeckoslovakien
(Runner up: Varbergs BTK, Sverige; Ann-Chritin Hellman, Birgitta Olsson, Eva Strömvall)

1975-76 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1976-77 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
(Runner up: Varbergs BTK, Sverige; Ann-Christin Hellman, Birgitta Olsson, Eva Strömvall)

1977-78 Statistztika Budapest, Ungern
1978-79 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1979-80 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1980-81 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
(Runner up: Varbergs BTK, Sverige; Ann-Christin Hellman, Marie Lindblad, Birgitta Olsson, Eva Strömvall)

1981-82 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1982-83 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1983-84 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1984-85 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1985-86 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1986-87 Avanti Hazerswoude, Nederländerna
1987-88 Spartac Vlasim, Tjeckoslovakien
1988-89 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1989-90 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1990-91 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1991-92 Spvg Steinhagen, Tyskland
1992-93 Spvg Steinhagen, Tyskland
1993-94 Statisztika Metalloglobus Budapest, Ungern
1994-95 Statisztika Metalloglobus Budapest, Ungern
1995-96 Statisztika Metalloglobus Budapest, Ungern
1996-97 FC Langweid, Tyskland
1997-98 Team Galaxis Lubeck, Tyskland
1998-99 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
1999-00 Statisztka Budapest, Ungern
2000-01 Statisztika Budapest, Ungern
2001-02
Henk ten Hoor DTK, Nederländerna
2002-03
FSV Kroppach 1991e.V, Tyskland
2003-04
Mullermilch Langweid, Tyskland
2004-05
Mullermilch Langweid, Tyskland

Champions League (2006-)

2005-06 Sterilgarda Castelgoffredo, Italien
2006-07
Sterilgarda Castelgoffredo, Italien
2007-08
MF Services Heerlen, Nederländerna
2008-09
Linz AG Froschberg, Österrike
2009-10
MF Services Heerlen, Nederländerna
2010-11
Tävlingen inställd
2011-12
Eastside Berlin, Tyskland
2012-13
Linz AG Froschberg, Österrike
2013-14
TTC Berlin Eastside, Tyskland
2014-15
Fenerbache, Turkiet
2015-16
TTC Berlin Eastside, Tyskland
2016-17
TTC Berlin Eastside, Tyskland
2017-18
Dr. Casl, Kroatien
2018-19 KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg, Polen

 

Uppdaterad: 15 JUN 2018 15:28
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info