Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nordöstra Svealand (2015-)


Herrar (DM 2015-)

2015 Dan Hedlund, Stratos Enköping BTK
2016 Filip Karlsson, Stratos Enköping BTK
2017 David Thorstensson, Vassunda IF
2018 David Thorstensson, Vassunda IF
2019 Johan Eriksson, Vassunda IF

Herrar 20 (DM 2015-)

2015 Gerge Mauritz, Sunnersta AIF
2016 Gerge Mauritz, Sunnersta AIF
2017 Gustaf Holmberg, Vassunda IF
2018 Elias Färdig, Gefle PK
2019 Simon Ericsson, Stratos Enköping BTK

Herrjuniorer 17 (DM 2015-)

2015 Herman Hansson, Vassunda IF
2016 Herman Hansson, Vassunda IF
2017 Knut Erik Vassvik, Livets Ord IF
2018 Max Apel, Sunnersta AIF
2019 William Bergman, Stratos Enköping BTK

Pojkar 15 (DM 2015-18)

2015 Erik Mandahl, Vassunda IF
2016 Simon Ericsson, Bålsta BTK
2017 Simon Ericsson, Bålsta BTK
2018 William Bergman, Stratos Enköping BTK

Pojkar 14 (DM 2015-)

2015 Simon Ericsson, Bålsta BTK
2016 Simon Ericsson, Bålsta BTK
2017 Simon Ericsson, Bålsta BTK
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Ludvig Lee Hörnell, Uppsala BTK

Pojkar 13 (DM 2017-18)

2017 Elias Färdig, Gefle PK
2018 Ludvig Lee Hörnell, Uppsala BTK

Pojkar 12 (DM 2015-16, 2019-)

2015 Oliver Hermansson, Vassunda IF
2016 Oliver Hermansson, Vassunda IF
2017 Spelades ej
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Emil Tibblin, Stratos Enköping BTK

Pojkar 12 (Pingisiaden 2017-)

2017 Ludvig Lee Hörnell, Uppsala BTK
2018 Uppgift saknas
2019 Uppgift saknas

Pojkar 11 (Pingisiaden 2015-16)

2015 Jakob Högman, Bälinge IF
2016 Isak Swenson, Bälinge IF

Damer (DM 2015-)

2015 Victoria Wärngren, Upplands-Ekeby IF
2016 Sanna Hammarling, Skyttorps IF
2017 Julia Högman, Vassunda IF
2018 Victoria Wärngren, Upplands-Ekeby IF
2019 Charlotta Edberg, Uppsala BTK

Damer 20 (DM 2015-)

2015 Spelades ej
2016 Sanna Hammarling, Skyttorps IF
2017 Julia Trillon, Bålsta BTK
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Spelades ej

Damjuniorer 17 (DM 2015-)

2015 Spelades ej
2016 Sanna Hammarling, Skyttorps IF
2017 Spelades ej
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Charlotta Edberg, Uppsala BTK

Flickor 15 (DM 2015-18)

2015 Julia Högman, Heby IF
2016 Sanna Hammarling, Skyttorps IF
2017 Charlotta Edberg, Uppsala BTK
2018 Spelades ej

Flickor 14 (DM 2015-)

2015 Sanna Svensson, Skyttorps IF
2016 Charlotta Edberg, Uppsala BTK
2017 Charlotta Edberg, Uppsala BTK
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Elin Zhang, Gefle PK

Flickor 13 (DM 2017-18)

2017 Spelades ej
2018 Spelades ej

Flickor 12 (DM 2015-)

2015 Charlotta Edberg, Uppsala BTK
2016 Maya Trillon, Bålsta BTK
2017 Spelades ej
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Spelades ej

Flickor 12 (Pingisiaden 2017-)

2017 Uppgift saknas 
2018 Uppgift saknas
2019 Uppgift saknas

Flickor 11 (Pingisiaden 2015-16)

2015 Maya Trillon, Bålsta BTK
2016 Hillevi Dela Morte, Vassunda IF

Uppdaterad: 11 NOV 2019 00:05
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Liverapportering



pingiskanalen

 

Annons Solidsport

Evenemang

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

SRB

RiotAd


sporrong

Framåt för fler i rörelse

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info