Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nordvästra Götaland (2015-)


Herrar (DM 2015-)

2015 Erik Åhman, Munkedals BTK
2016 Jimmy Jansson, Svanesunds GIF
2017 Erik Åhman, Munkedals BTK
2018 Peter Hedram, BTK Dalen
2019 Björn Axelsson, Wargöns IK

Herrar 20 (DM 2015-)

2015 Karl Johansson, Sjömarkens BTK
2016 Spelades ej
2017 Natthawat Phaithong, Mariedals IK
2018 Spelades ej
2019 Wilmer Davidsson, Sandareds BTK

Herrjuniorer 17 (DM 2015-)

2015 Albin Hammarén, Götene/Tor BTK
2016 Jesper Adriansson, Mariedals IK
2017 Benjamin Stål, Lidan BTK
2018 Hampus Fredh, Mariedals IK
2019 Karl Bramfors, Horreds BTK

Pojkar 15 (DM 2015-)

2015 Alexander Asservik, Vårgårda IK
2016 Emil Eriksson, Karlsborgs BTK
2017 Viggo Merler, Allingsås PP
2018 Karl Bramfors, Horreds BTK
2019 Wilmer Davidsson, Sandareds BTK

Pojkar 14 (DM 2015-)

2015 Johannes Bäckström, Munkedals BTK
2016 Alexander Sjöberg, Götene/Tor BTK
2017 Karl Bramfors, Horreds BTK
2018 Karl Bramfors, Horreds BTK
2019 Erik Sjölander, Sandareds BTK

Pojkar 13 (DM 2015-)

2015 Alexander Karlsson, Trollhättans BTK
2016 Alexander Sjöberg, Götene/Tor BTK
2017 Karl Bramfors, Horreds BTK
2018 Vilmer Davidsson, Sandareds BTK
2019 Erik Sjölander, Sandareds BTK

Pojkar 12 (DM 2015-16)

2015 Alexander Sjöberg, Götene/Tor BTK
2016 Karl Bramfors, Horreds BTK

Pojkar 12 (Pingisiaden 2017-)

2017 Oliver Strålman, Allingsås PP
2018 Samuel Andersson, IFK Falköping BTK
2019 Melvin Sandberg, Stenungsunds BTF

Pojkar 11 (Pingisiaden 2015-16)

2015 John Gerdin, Allingsås PP
2016 Vilmer Davidsson, Sandareds BTK

Damer (DM 2015-)

2015 Madeleine Stenqvist, Herrljunga BTK
2016 Julia Fredriksson, Lysekils PK
2017 Julia Fredriksson, BTK Dalen
2018 Julia Fredriksson, BTK Dalen
2019 Anja Händén, Östra Stadsgränsen TK

Damer 20 (DM 2015-)

2015 Julia Fredriksson, Lysekils PK
2016 Spelades ej
2017 Moa Svensson, Vara SK
2018 Julia Fredriksson, BTK Dalen
2019 Uppgift saknas

Damjuniorer 17 (DM 2015-)

2015 Julia Fredriksson, Lysekils PK
2016 Moa Svensson, Vara SK
2017 Amanda Fred, Mariedals IK
2018 Amanda Fred, Mariedals IK
2019 Anja Händén, Östra Stadsgränsen TK

Flickor 15 (DM 2015-)

2015 Elisia Westberg, Töreboda BTK
2016 Moa Svensson, Vara SK
2017 Lina Svensson, Vara SK
2018 Anja Händén, Östra Stadsgränsen TK
2019 Sandra Axelsson, Karlsborgs BTK

Flickor 14 (DM 2015-)

2015 Moa Svensson, Vara SK
2016 Lina Svensson, Vara SK
2017 Anja Händén, Östra Stadsgränsen TK
2018 Hedda Husrem, Töreboda BTK
2019 Alice Nilsson, Vara SK

Flickor 13 (DM 2015-)

2015 Lina Svensson, Vara SK
2016 Alice Hellgren, Mariedals IK
2017 Elvira Söderlund, Sjömarkens BTK
2018 Hedda Husrem, Töreboda BTK
2019 Indra Ferm, Karlsborgs BTK

Flickor 12 (DM 2015-16)

2015 Lina Svensson, Vara SK
2016 Isabelle Kullingsjö, IFK Falköping BTK

Flickor 12 (Pingisiaden 2017-)

2017 Nellie Franzén, Töreboda BTK
2018 Alice Nilsson, Vara SK
2019 Indra Ferm, Karlsborgs BTK

Flickor 11 (Pingisiaden 2015-16)

2015 Hedda Husrem, Töreboda BTK
2016 Hedda Husrem, Töreboda BTK

Uppdaterad: 11 NOV 2019 00:04
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Liverapportering



pingiskanalen

 

Annons Solidsport

Evenemang

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

SRB

RiotAd


sporrong

Framåt för fler i rörelse

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info