Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Östersjömästerskapen

30 JUL 2010 14:53
Här är resultaten från förmiddagspasset fredag.
  • Skapad: 30 JUL 2010 14:53


Damsingel 3-4 Fredag
1;Elofsson Mikaela, Kalmar BTK
2;Dahlstedt Sara, Tyresö BTK
3;Colliander Ellen, Boo KFUM IA
3;Plöen Monica, Bälinge IF
5;Olofsson Lina, Levide IF
5;Österberg Petra, Levide IF
5;Nilsson Annie, Kalmar BTK
5;Röle Molly, Tyresö BTK
Final;Elofsson Mikaela - Dahlstedt Sara;9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6
Semi;Elofsson Mikaela - Colliander Ellen;11-7, 17-15, 9-11, 11-8
Semi;Dahlstedt Sara - Plöen Monica;2-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-6
1/4;Elofsson Mikaela - Olofsson Lina;11-9, 11-4, 11-8
1/4;Dahlstedt Sara - Österberg Petra;11-3, 11-5, 11-6
1/4;Colliander Ellen - Nilsson Annie;11-4, 11-6, 11-8
1/4;Plöen Monica - Röle Molly;11-3, 11-3, 11-7

 

Herrar 20
1;Lundberg Nisse, Visby IF Gute BTK
2;Ekdahl Mattias, Norrtulls SK
3;Nordahl Fredrik, Tyresö BTK
3;Nyström Robert, Sunnersta AIF
5;Lusth Andreas, Heby Allmänna IF
5;Gustafsson Nicklas, Kalmar BTK
5;Berglund Jonas, Halmstads BTK
5;Engström Andreas, Kalmar BTK
Final;Lundberg Nisse - Ekdahl Mattias;11-9, 11-6, 7-11, 12-10
Semi;Lundberg Nisse - Nordahl Fredrik;11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5
Semi;Ekdahl Mattias - Nyström Robert;11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-1
1/4;Lundberg Nisse - Lusth Andreas;11-8, 11-5, 11-6
1/4;Ekdahl Mattias - Gustafsson Nicklas;11-4, 11-5, 11-8
1/4;Nordahl Fredrik - Berglund Jonas;12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9
1/4;Nyström Robert - Engström Andreas;11-7, 11-5, 11-5

 

Herrar 50
1;Svensson Per, Partille Pingis
2;Johansson Ove, Visby IF Gute BTK
3;Haeggblom Gunnar, Sunnersta AIF
3;Aldvik Göran, Spårvägens BTK
5;Pettersson Sölve, Vassunda IF
5;Pettersson Michael, Tyresö BTK
5;Söderberg Ingemar, Mörrums GoIS BTK
5;Österberg Kaj, Levide IF
9;Andersson Torbjörn, Råda-Hindås BTK
9;Alvarsson Sven-Inge, Bruzaholms SK
Final;Svensson Per - Johansson Ove;11-6, 11-7, 11-3
Semi;Svensson Per - Haeggblom Gunnar;11-5, 12-10, 11-6
Semi;Johansson Ove - Aldvik Göran;12-10, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9
1/4;Svensson Per - Pettersson Sölve;10-12, 11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 14-12
1/4;Johansson Ove - Pettersson Michael;11-5, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 13-11
1/4;Haeggblom Gunnar - Söderberg Ingemar;2-11, 2-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6
1/4;Aldvik Göran - Österberg Kaj;11-1, 11-4, 11-4
1/8;Haeggblom Gunnar - Andersson Torbjörn;8-11, 11-2, 3-11, 14-12, 11-5
1/8;Pettersson Michael - Alvarsson Sven-Inge;11-5, 11-3, 11-4

 

Pojkar 12
1;Inde Olle, KFUM Stocksund IA
2;Nordström Daniel, Spårvägens BTK
3;Lindgren Sebastian, Tyresö BTK
3;Torell Nils, IFK Täby
5;Andersson Simon, Klintehamns IK
5;Götherström Richard, Hammarby IF BTF
5;Wessman Jonathan, Stenkumla BTK
5;Lindvall Vilhelm, KFUM Stocksund IA
9;Bohman Hugo, Klintehamns IK
9;Johansson Lukas, Klintehamns IK
Final;Inde Olle - Nordström Daniel;11-7, 11-5, 11-5
Semi;Inde Olle - Lindgren Sebastian;10-12, 13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7
Semi;Nordström Daniel - Torell Nils;9-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-3
1/4;Inde Olle - Andersson Simon;11-4, 16-14, 11-5
1/4;Nordström Daniel - Götherström Richard;11-7, 11-4, 11-8
1/4;Lindgren Sebastian - Wessman Jonathan;13-11, 11-9, 11-7
1/4;Torell Nils - Lindvall Vilhelm;11-7, 12-10, 12-10
1/8;Nordström Daniel - Bohman Hugo;11-4, 11-4, 11-6
1/8;Lindgren Sebastian - Johansson Lukas;11-4, 11-9, 11-2

 

Pojkar 15
1;Ohlsson Emil, Skurups BTK
2;Hovstam Anton, Kalmar BTK
3;Tran Philip, Oskarshamns BTK
3;Dahlberg Andreas, Oskarshamns BTK
5;Carlsson Viktor, Tyresö BTK
5;Saether Johannes, Oskarshamns BTK
5;Johansson Jacob, Kalmar BTK
5;Öste Simon, Tyresö BTK
9;Nordström Henrik, Spårvägens BTK
9;Frisén Jonathan, Hultsfreds BTK
Final;Ohlsson Emil - Hovstam Anton;11-8, 10-12, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7
Semi;Ohlsson Emil - Tran Philip;11-6, 11-2, 11-5
Semi;Hovstam Anton - Dahlberg Andreas;11-9, 12-10, 10-12, 11-6
1/4;Ohlsson Emil - Carlsson Viktor;11-3, 11-3, 11-6
1/4;Hovstam Anton - Saether Johannes;11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8
1/4;Tran Philip - Johansson Jacob;10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7
1/4;Dahlberg Andreas - Öste Simon;8-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 11-5
1/8;Tran Philip - Nordström Henrik;11-4, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7
1/8;Öste Simon - Frisén Jonathan;11-8, 11-4, 11-9

Skribent: David Nilsson

Postadress:
Gotlands Bordtennisförbund
C/o Henrik Nolmark, Vårdklockegatan 13
621 57 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: henrik.nolmark@nodeo...

Se all info