Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Suderträffen

07 APR 2013 22:10
Här är resultaten från helgens tävling i Havdhem.
  • Skapad: 07 APR 2013 22:10

Division 1

1

1 Lundberg Nisse, BTK Linné

2 Pettersson Eric, Visby IF Gute BTK

3 Khalil Elias, Visby IF Gute BTK

3 Olofsson Lina, Visby IF Gute BTK

5 Österberg Patrik, Levide IF

5 Khalil Moses, Visby IF Gute BTK

Final Lundberg Nisse - Pettersson Eric 11-6, 11-5, 13-11

Semi Lundberg Nisse - Khalil Elias 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-9

Semi Pettersson Eric - Olofsson Lina 11-9, 11-7, 11-6

 

Division 1 B

1b

1 Ahlqvist Emelie, Visby IF Gute BTK

2 Österberg Petra, Levide IF

3 Östberg Karl, IFK Visby

3 Sjöquist Wikström Jesper, IFK Visby

Final Ahlqvist Emelie - Österberg Petra 15-13, 9-11, 13-11, 11-7

Semi Ahlqvist Emelie - Östberg Karl 12-10, 11-8, 5-11, 11-9

Semi Österberg Petra - Sjöquist Wikström Jesper 11-7, 18-16, 7-11, 11-7

 

Division 2

2

1 Ihse Hugo, IFK Visby

2 Engqvist Viktor, IFK Visby

3 Nordahl Julia, Levide IF

3 Broström Albert, IFK Visby

5 Nilsson Alice, Levide IF

5 Persson Rasmus, IFK Visby

Final Ihse Hugo - Engqvist Viktor 9-11, 11-5, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8

Semi Ihse Hugo - Nordahl Julia 11-7, 11-4, 12-10

Semi Engqvist Viktor - Broström Albert 11-8, 12-10, 11-8

 

Division 2 B

2b

1 Lind Robin, Fole IF

2 Niklasson Martin, Klintehamns IK

3 Holst - Gustafsson Maia, Klintehamns IK

3 Johansson Emrik, Klintehamns IK

Final Lind Robin - Niklasson Martin 12-10, 12-10, 6-11, 11-5

Semi Lind Robin - Holst - Gustafsson Maia 11-7, 12-10, 11-4

Semi Niklasson Martin - Johansson Emrik 9-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8

 

Division 3

3

1 Shaybany Farah, Klintehamns IK

2 Cramér Amanda, Klintehamns IK

3 Thomsson Samuel, IFK Visby

3 Jonsson Herman, IFK Visby

5 Ihse Tova, IFK Visby

5 Pettersson Liam, Visby IF Gute BTK

5 Magnusson Elias, Fole IF

5 Björklund Andreas, Fole IF

Final Shaybany Farah - Cramér Amanda 10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9

Semi Shaybany Farah - Thomsson Samuel 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 12-10

Semi Cramér Amanda - Jonsson Herman 11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8

 

Division 3 B

3b

1 Steffenburg Vilgot, Fole IF

2 Norman Arvid, Fole IF

3 Andersson Jacob, Fole IF

3 Niklasson Vilmer, Klintehamns IK

Final Steffenburg Vilgot - Norman Arvid 8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-6

Semi Steffenburg Vilgot - Andersson Jacob 11-6, 11-3, 11-2

Semi Norman Arvid - Niklasson Vilmer 11-7, 11-5, 13-11

 

Division 4

4

1 Westerlund David, IFK Visby

2 Daevel Amanda, Visby IF Gute BTK

3 Lydahl Rasmus, Levide IF

3 Grahn Elias, Klintehamns IK

5 Karlsson Hampus, Fole IF

5 Lind Jimmy, Fole IF

Final Westerlund David - Daevel Amanda 11-5, 11-9, 12-10

Semi Westerlund David - Lydahl Rasmus 11-3, 11-8, 11-6

Semi Daevel Amanda - Grahn Elias 11-4, 7-11, 4-11, 13-11, 11-8

 

Division 4 B

4b

1 Nilsson Anton, Levide IF

2 Dunstrand Zabine, Levide IF

3 Andersson Emma, Fole IF

3 Edlund Emma, Levide IF

Final Nilsson Anton - Dunstrand Zabine 8-11, 14-12, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9

Semi Nilsson Anton - Andersson Emma 12-10, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9

Semi Dunstrand Zabine - Edlund Emma 11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 12-14, 11-5

 

Division 5

5

1 Thurgren Jesper, Klintehamns IK

2 Olsson Anton, Levide IF

3 Lydahl Adam, Levide IF

3 Olsson Tuva, Levide IF

Final Thurgren Jesper - Olsson Anton 12-10, 14-12, 11-5

Semi Thurgren Jesper - Lydahl Adam 11-7, 11-5, 14-12

Semi Olsson Anton - Olsson Tuva 11-3, 11-3, 11-5

 

Division 5 B

5b

1 Andersson Emma, Klintehamns IK

2 Eskelund Lea, Levide IF

3 Cramér Frida, Klintehamns IK

Final Andersson Emma - Eskelund Lea 11-7, 11-5, 11-4

Semi Andersson Emma - Cramér Frida 11-2, 11-4, 11-8

 

Division 6

6

1 Bohman Albin, Klintehamns IK

2 Sjölander Hannes, Klintehamns IK

3 Hejdström Josefina, Levide IF

4 Häglund Felicia, Levide IF

5 Stumle Josef, Klintehamns IK

 

Herrdubbel 5

hd5

1 Österberg Kaj/Österberg Patrik, Levide IF

2 Andersson Håkan/Bohman Niclas, Klintehamns IK

3 Ahlqvist Emelie/Österberg Petra, Visby IF Gute BTK/Levide IF

3 Sjöquist Wikström Jesper/Persson Rasmus, IFK Visby

Final Österberg K/Österberg P - Andersson H/Bohman N 11-9, 11-3, 11-5

Semi Österberg K/Österberg P - Ahlqvist E/Österberg P 11-3, 11-4, 11-7

Semi Andersson H/Bohman N - Sjöquist Wikström J/Persson R 11-4, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6

 

Herrdubbel Öppen

hdö

1 Johansson Stefan/Lundberg Nisse, IFK Visby/BTK Linné

2 Wessman Fredrik/Tyrefors Peter, IFK Visby

3 Gardell Håkan/Nilsson Malte, IF Hansa-Hoburg

3 Nilsson David/Thomasson Göran, IF Hansa-Hoburg

Final Johansson S/Lundberg N -Wessman F/Tyrefors P 11-4, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7

Semi Johansson S/Lundberg N - Gardell H/Nilsson M 11-6, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9

Semi Wessman F/Tyrefors P - Nilsson D/Thomasson G 6-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-8

 

Herrsingel 5

h5

1 Schwartz Elin, Ljungsbro BTK

2 Pettersson Isak, Fole IF

3 Khalil Moses, Visby IF Gute BTK

3 Nilsson Örjan, Levide IF

5 Andersson Håkan, Klintehamns IK

5 Bohman Niclas, Klintehamns IK

Final Schwartz Elin - Pettersson Isak 8-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-7

Semi Schwartz Elin - Khalil Moses 11-6, 11-8, 11-7

Semi Pettersson Isak - Nilsson Örjan 13-11, 11-6, 11-3

 

Herrsingel 7

h7

1 Östberg Karl, IFK Visby

2 Nilsson Alice, Levide IF

3 Sjöquist Wikström Jesper, IFK Visby

3 Ihse Hugo, IFK Visby

5 Nordahl Julia, Levide IF

5 Persson Rasmus, IFK Visby

5 Jonsson Herman, IFK Visby

5 Engqvist Viktor, IFK Visby

Final Östberg Karl - Nilsson Alice 12-10, 11-6, 11-3

Semi Östberg Karl - Sjöquist Wikström Jesper 10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7

Semi Nilsson Alice - Ihse Hugo 6-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 11-4

 

Herrsingel Öppen

hö

1 Lundberg Nisse, BTK Linné

2 Tyrefors Peter, IFK Visby

3 Wessman Fredrik, IFK Visby

3 Pettersson Eric, Visby IF Gute BTK

5 Thomasson Göran, IF Hansa-Hoburg

5 Nilsson David, IF Hansa-Hoburg

5 Nilsson Malte, IF Hansa-Hoburg

5 Gardell Håkan, IF Hansa-Hoburg

Final Lundberg Nisse - Tyrefors Peter 11-8, 12-10, 6-11, 11-8

Semi Lundberg Nisse - Wessman Fredrik 11-9, 11-5, 11-9

Semi Tyrefors Peter - Pettersson Eric 11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 13-11, 11-9

Skribent: David Nilsson

Postadress:
Gotlands Bordtennisförbund
C/o Henrik Nolmark, Vårdklockegatan 13
621 57 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: henrik.nolmark@nodeo...

Se all info