Hoppa till sidans innehåll

HJ 17

23 SEP 2021 10:29
  • Uppdaterad: 18 OKT 2021 22:07

HJ17 Namn Född Klubb Poäng
1 Carlsson, Charlie 2004 Eskilstuna BTK 2721
2 Fernandez Pardo, Carlos Alonso 2004 Köpings BTK 2705
3 Sjövold, Alve 2004 Ängby SK 2489
4 Törner, Jakob 2005 Spårvägens BTK 2374
5 Färdig, Elias 2004 Gefle PK 2295
6 Skobe, Adam 2005 Köpings BTK 2255
7 Bergman, William 2004 Stratos Enköping BTK 2243
8 Hirsch, Oscar 2005 Spårvägens BTK 2189
9 Ebenius, Ludwig 2004 Ängby SK 2149
10 Lindkvist, Leonard 2004 Ljungsbro BTK* 2016
11 RudÉN, John 2005 Ängby SK 2007
12 Strid, Axel 2004 Ängby SK 1997
res. 1 Lee Hörnell, Ludvig 2005 Uppsala BTK 1994
res. 2 Carlsson, Pontus 2004 Spårvägens BTK* 1971
res. 3 Östblom, Melker 2004 Spårvägens BTK* 1949
res. 4 Högman, Jakob 2004 Heby AIF 1947
res. 5 Shoar, Kristian 2005 Uppsala BTK 1937
res. 6 Falk, Joel 2004 Norrtulls SK 1933
res. 7 Nelly, Edvard 2005 Ängby SK 1891
res. 8 Öhman, Isac 2005 Norrtulls SK 1888
res. 9 Tiselius, Joel 2005 Hammarby IF BTF* 1879
res. 10 Hoang, William 2005 Hammarby IF BTF* 1836
res. 11 Kjellander, Pontus 2005 Hammarby IF BTF* 1835
res. 12 Ali, Sajad 2005 Ängby SK* 1830
res. 13 AL Haj Ali, Rami 2004 Idrottsföreningen För Alla Eskilstuna* 1820
res. 14 Ransgart, Fabian 2005 Norrtulls SK 1790
res. 15 Byström, Hector 2004 Hammarby IF BTF* 1778
res. 16 Salawa, Wiktor 2005 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 1768
res. 17 Holmqvist, Tom 2005 Ängby SK* 1751
res. 18 Sahlstrand, Daniel 2005 Hammarby IF BTF* 1749
res. 19 Floreby, Axel 2005 Linköpings Pingisklubb 1731
res. 20 Larsson, Oscar 2005 Västerås BTK 1721
res. 21 Andersson, Melvin 2004 Tyresö BTK* 1714
res. 22 Iwarsson, Love 2004 Ängby SK* 1704
res. 23 Angebrant, Albin 2004 Segeltorps BTK* 1690
res. 24 Babtist, Gustav 2004 Ängby SK* 1643
res. 25 Edling, Jakob 2005 Norrtulls SK 1633
res. 26 Hagström, Måns 2004 Hammarby IF BTF 1631
res. 27 Ögren, Alvin 2004 Sundbybergs IK* 1621
res. 28 Gripler, Elias 2004 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK* 1604
res. 29 Wählby, Alessandro 2004 IFK Täby BTK* 1557
res. 30 Gafur, Jonas 2004 Ängby SK* 1553
res. 31 Cederlund, Isak 2004 KFUM Stocksund IA* 1546
res. 32 Wesshagen, William 2004 Norrtulls SK 1515
res. 33 Lindemalm, Edvin 2005 Ängby SK* 1495
res. 34 Shevchenko, Dima 2004 Uppsala BTK 1461
res. 35 Morenius, Albin 2004 Spårvägens BTK 1460
res. 36 Jovanovic, Nikola 2004 Ängby SK* 1451

Grön= anmäld

Röd = struken

Gul = väntelista

Vit = väntar på svar

Skribent: Erik Daun
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Gotlands Bordtennisförbund
C/o Henrik Nolmark, Vårdklockegatan 13
621 57 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: henrik.nolmark@nodeo...

Se all info