Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Top-12

24 OKT 2021 20:59
  • Uppdaterad: 24 OKT 2021 20:59

Bordtennis Resultat –Top 12, Region Öst

Datum: 22-24 oktober 2021

Spelplats: Södervärnshallen, Visby

DJ 17-20

1 Linnea Johansson, Spårvägens BTK

2 Moa Natanaelsson, Spårvägens BTK

3 Zara Fuhrmann, Spårvägens BTK

4 Isabella De Carolis, Ängby SK

5 Fredrica Dufvenheim, Ängby SK

F 13

1 Betty Engström, Levide IF

2 Angelina Bebawy, KFUM Stocksund IA

3 Laurynne Cabardo, Ängby SK

4 Hannah Dittlau, IFK Täby BTK

5 Lilly Swartling, Ängby SK

6 Ramila Momeni, Ängby SK

7 Linnea Holm, Ängby SK

8 Frida Swartling, Ängby SK

F 15

1 Klara Stahle Olin, Spårvägens BTK

2 Hillevi Della Morte, Vassunda IF

3 Nathalie Freij, Spårvägens BTK

4 Ella Forsberg, Spårvägens BTK

5 Amanda Chaitas, Spårvägens BTK

6 Le Vy Do, Ängby SK

HJ 20

1 Max Hedbom, Visby IF Gute BTK

2 Edward Wesshagen, Norrtulls SK

3 Isak Sundin, Spårvägens BTK

4 Alper Sali, Spårvägens BTK

5 Linus Keränen, Ängby SK

P 15

1 Isak Edwardsson, Ängby SK

2 Elias Sundin, Spårvägens BTK

3 Lukas Gjörling, Ängby SK 19

4 Kevin Brunzell, Ängby SK 18

5 Benjamin Flores HalldÉN, Ängby SK

6 Melvin Godin, Boo KFUM IA

7 Oskar Sandegren, Spårvägens BTK

8  Helmer LidÉN, Ängby SK

9 Tristan Bunge, Ängby SK

10  Richard Ljunggren, Ängby SK

11 Rasmus Gjörling, Ängby SK

12 Gustav Häger, Spårvägens BTK

P 13

1 Olle Ståhl, Ängby SK

2 Theo Alvendal, Norrtulls SK

3 Emil Gjörling, Ängby SK

4 Jack Röhr, Spårvägens BTK

5 Sebastian Larsson, Spårvägens BTK

6 Jacob Sträm, KFUM Stocksund IA

7 Noa Adolphson, Spårvägens BTK

8 Melker Johansson, Norrtulls SK

9 Lenny Salmi, Västerås BTK

10 Mio Fischer, Norrtulls SK

11 Emil Tibblin, Stratos Enköping BTK

12 August Josephson Bröms, Norrtulls SK

HJ 17

1 William Bergman, Stratos Enköping BTK

2 Jakob Törner, Spårvägens BTK

3 Elias Färdig, Gefle PK

4 Alve Sjövold, Ängby SK

5 Adam Skobe, Köpings BTK

6 Ludwig Ebenius, Ängby SK

7 Joel Falk, Norrtulls SK

8 Ludvig Lee Hörnell, Uppsala BTK

9 John RudÉN, Ängby SK

10 Jakob Högman, Heby AIF

11 Axel Strid, Ängby SK

12 Kristian Shoar, Uppsala BTK

Skribent: Erik Daun
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Gotlands Bordtennisförbund
C/o Henrik Nolmark, Vårdklockegatan 13
621 57 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: henrik.nolmark@nodeo...

Se all info