Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Alla damsegrarna 1966-2010


Segrarna och finalisterna i ETTU-Cupen 1966-2010
1965-66
SSV Freiburg, Västtyskland (Slavia VS Praha, Tjeckien)
1966-67 Lokomotiva Bratislava, Tjeckoslovakien (31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern)
1967-68 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern (Slavia VS Praha, Tjeckoslovakien)
1968-69 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern (FTC Budapest, Ungern)
1969-70 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern (BVSC Budapest, Ungern)
1970-71 DSC Kaiserberg, Västtyskland (FTC Budapest, Ungern)
1971-72 FTC Budapest, Ungern (Kieler TTK, Västtyskland)
1972-73 FTC Budapest, Ungern (Kieler TTK, Västtyskland)
1973-74 FTC Budapest, Ungern (Ramsharde-Flensburg, Västtyskland)
1974-75 31. Epitök Budapest, Ungern (Start Praha, Tjeckoslovakien)
1975-76 WRW Kleve, Västtyskland (Delta Lloyd Amsterdam, Holland)
1976-77 Sparta Praha, Tjeckoslovakien (CS Pochtenetz Sofia, Bulgarien)
1977-78 Mladost Zagreb, Jugoslavien (Delta Lloyd Amsterdam, Holland)
1978-79 WRW Kleve, Västtyskland (Mladost Zagreb, Jugoslavien)
1979-80 Vitkovice Ostrava, Tjeckoslovakien (Mladost Zagreb, Jugoslavien)
1980-81 DSC Kaiserberg, Västtyskland (Industrogradnja, Jugoslavien)
1981-82 BSE Budapest, Ungern (Industrogradnja, Jugoslavien)
1982-83 BSE Budapest, Ungern (Spartacus Budapest, Ungern)
1983-84 BSE Budapest, Ungern (Spartacus Budapest, Ungern)
1984-85 BSE Budapest, Ungern (ATSV Saarbrücken, Västtyskland)
1985-86 Avanti Hazerswoude, Holland (Vitkovice Ostrava, Tjeckoslovakien)
1986-87 Avanti Hazerswoude, Holland (Spartak Vlasim, Tjeckoslovakien)
1987-88 BSE Budapest, Ungern (Perucica Foca, Jugoslavien)
1988-89 BSE Budapest, Ungern (Spvg Steinhagen, Västtyskland)
1989-90 BSE Budapest, Ungern (Fövarosi Vizmüvek Budapest, Ungern)
1990-91 TSG Dülmen, Västtyskland (CSS Sciinta Constanta, Rumänien)
1991-92 Tempo Team Amsterdam, Holland (TSG Dülmen, Tyskland)
1992-93 TuS Glane, Tyskland (Montpellier Le Crés, Frankrike)
1993-94 Rot-Weiss Klettham Erding, Tyskland (TUS Glane, Tyskland)
1994-95 FC Langweid, Tyskland (FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen, Tyskland)
1995-96 FC Langweid, Tyskland (FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen, Tyskland)
1996-97 Rot-Weiss Klettham Erding, Tyskland (Team Galaxis Lübeck, Tyskland)
1997-98 Rot-Weiss Klettham Erding, Tysk (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., Tys)
1998-99 FC Langweid, Tyskland (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., Tyskland)
1999-00 Postás Matáv Budapest, Ung (TSV 1927 Röthenbach-St. Wolfgang, Tys)
2000-01 TSV Betzingen, Tyskland (Budapest SE, Ungern)
2001-02 3B Berlin, Tyskland (TTC Femont Röthenbach, Tyskland)
2002-03 Postás Matáv Budapest, Ungern (Müllermilch Langweid, Tyskland)
2003-04 3B Berlin TT e.V., Tyskland (TV Busenbach, Tyskland)
2004-05 Postas Matav SE Budapest, Ung (Relesa Galvame Cartagena TM, Spa)
2005-06 Homberger Turnerschaft, Tyskland (3B Berlin, Tyskland)
2006-07 3B Berlin T.T.E.V, Tyskland (Fotoprix VIC, Spanien)
2007-08 Dalenergosetproekt, Ryssland (KTS Tarnobrzeg, Polen)
2008-09 UCAM Himoinsa Cartagena, Spanien (KTS Forbet Tarnobrzeg, Polen)
2009-10 UCAM Cartagena, Spanien (KTS Forbet Tarnobrzeg, Polen)
2010-11

Uppdaterad: 05 OKT 2010 14:57 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Florettgatan 14
254 67 Helsingborg

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info