Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nordeuropeiska Veteran 2012


9:e Nordeuropeiska
Helsingfors 30 mars-1 april 2012
HERRAR 40
Final
Mika Toumola, Finland-Antti Liugemaa, Estland 11–4, 6–11, 11–3, 11–7.
Semifinalister
Pekka Karhunen, Finland, Leo Kivelä, Finland.
HERRAR 45
Final
Johan Mellnäs-Esa Miettinen, Finland 11–8, 11–6, 6–11, 6–11, 11–9.
Semifinalister
Svajunas Zalenekas, Litauen, Per Rasmussen, Danmark.
HERRAR 50
Final
Sergej Manturov, Estland-Bo Lindmark 9–11, 11–2, 11–5, 8–11, 11–6.
Semifinalister
Lars Ericsson, Åke Huss.
HERRAR 55
Final
Rein Lindmäe, Estland-Pekka Kolppanen, Finland 11–7, 11–3, 11–7.
Semifinalister
Per Gustafsson, Jukka Kansonen, Finland.
HERRAR 60
Final
Göran Skogsberg-Matti Lappalainen, Finland 11–4, 11–4, 9–11, 4–11, 11–8.
Semifinalister
Joukko Manni, Finland, Pekka Tattari, Finland.
HERRAR 65
Final
Christer Blom-Antonijus Kondratas, Litauen 11–4, 11–8, 11–6.
Semifinalister
Peter Eriksson, Finland, Håkan Nyberg, Finland.
HERRAR 70
Final
Lars Sandmark-Rolf Näsberg 13–11, 11–9, 11–4.
Semifinalister
Åke Berg, Olle Kratz.
HERRAR 75
Final
Ingvar Johnsson-Ingvar Söderström, Finland 9–11, 11–4, 10–12, 12–10, 11–8.
Semifinalister
Yrjö Huotari, Finland, Kai Merimaa, Finland.
HERRAR 80
Final
Glenn Kindstedt-Uno Hedin 7–11, 11–7, 11–9, 10–12, 11–8.
Semifinalister
Tapio Mäntynen, Finland, John-Erik Palmer.
HERRAR 85
Poolspel
1) Kasak Leonhardt, Estland 2) Jorma Teuronen, Finland.
HERRDUBBEL 40
Final
Per Rasmussen/Michael Rigmond, Danmark-Leo Kivelä/Julius Muinonen, Finland 12–10, 3–11, 11–5, 11–1.
HERRDUBBEL 50
Final
Ola Andersson/Jonas Häggqvist-Kimmo Arenius/Rein Lindmäe, Estland 12–14, 11–7, 11–8, 11–8.
HERRDUBBEL 60
Final
Göran Skogsberg/Matti Lappalainen, Sverige/Finland-Hans-Erik Börjesson/Ingemar Söderberg 11–5, 14–16, 11–9, 11–8.
HERRDUBBEL 70
Final
Åke Berg/Rolf Näsberg-Pentti Niukkanen/Veikko Väisänen, Finland 11–7, 11–5, 11–5.
HERRDUBBEL 80
Final
Uno Hedin/Glenn Kindstedt-Eino Pakkonen/John-Erik Palmer 4–11, 4–11, 11–8, 11–4, 11–5.
DAMER 40-45
Final
Lena Johnsson-Ligita Sakaviciene, Litauen 6–11, 11–3, 15–13, 14–12.
DAMER 50-55
Final
Olga Kartuzova, Lettland-Eva Doverby, Norge 11–8, 8–11, 11–3, 11–5.
DAMER 60
Final
Lidija Kalnina, Lettland-Liudmila Kalpokiene, Litauen 7–11, 11–5, 11–3, 11–7.
DAMER 70-75
Final
Ingegerd Freinert-Monika Maul 11–6, 13–11, 11–9.
DAMER 80-85
Poolspel
1) Eeva Eriksson, Finland 2) Kaija Kosonen, Finland.
DAMDUBBEL 40
Final
Olga Kartuzova/Svetlana Kirichenko, Lettland/Finland-Vera Eriksone/Daina Rocane, Lettland/Litauen 11–8, 9–11, 11–7, 11–4.
DAMDUBBEL 50
Poolspel
1) Ann Dönell-Mårtensson/Mette Knudsen, Sverige/Norge 2) Kari Thornbech/Elle Oun, Estland.
DAMDUBBEL 60
Final
Marita Neidert/Mare Kabrits, Sverige/Estland-Baiba Gaga/Lidija Kalnina, Lettland 11–6, 8–11, 11–9, 15–13.
DAMDUBBEL 70
Poolspel
1) Ingegerd Freinert/Rosemarie Larsson 2) Eeva Eriksson/Kaija Kosonen, Finland.
MIXED DUBBEL 40
Final
Vladimir Obuchov/Ligita Sakaviciene, Litauen-Antti Luigemaa/Svetlana Kirichenko, Estland/Finland 11–6, 11–6, 11–2.
MIXED DUBBEL 50
Final
Sergej Manturov/Olga Kartuzova, Estland/Lettland-Åke Huss/Ann Dönell-Mårtensson 9–11, 11–4, 11–7, 11–8.
MIXED DUBBEL 60
Final
Göran Skogsberg/Anita Andersson-Håkan Nyberg/Mare Kabrits, Finland/Estland 11–6, 11–5, 11–9.
MIXED DUBBEL 70
Final
Olle Kratz/Ingegerd Freinert-Benno Werge/Rosemarie Larsson, Danmark/Sverige 9–11, 11–8, 5–11, 11–5, 11–3.

Uppdaterad: 09 APR 2012 22:37 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

Junior-VM 2021
2-8/12, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

WTT Cup Finals 2021
4-7/12, Singapore
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info