Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Veteran-VM i Stockholm 2012


Veteran-VM 2012
Stockholm 25-30 juni 2012

Guldligan (11 nationer)
  9    Japan
  7    Tyskland
  4    Sverige
  2,5 Tjeckien
  2    Kina
  2    England
  1,5 Belgien
  1    Danmark
  1    Italien
  1    Ryssland
  1    Österrike

Sveriges 17 medaljer
GULD HERRAR (3)
Singel 50
Mikael Appelgren
Singel 85
Curt Österholm
Dubbel 85
Rune Forsberg/Curt Österholm
GULD DAMER (1)
Dubbel 40
Annimari Bölenius/Barbro Wiktorsson
SILVER HERRAR (1)
Singel 70
Hans Johansson
SILVER DAMER (1)
Singel 50
Yuexia Wang-Fridén
BRONS HERRAR (8)
Singel 40
Mats Källberg
Jonas Permevik
Singel 60
Göran Skogsberg
Singel 80
Uno Hedin
Sngel 85
Rune Forsberg
Dubbel 70
Jan-Eric Olofsson/Bo Thorinsson
Dubbel 75
Stig Johansson/Kenneth Lönnberg
Dubbel 85
Carl-Bertil Berg/Lars Holmö
BRONS DAMER (3)
Singel 40
Barbro Wiktorsson
Dubbel 40
Lena Johnsson/Yuexia Wang-Fridén
Ulrika Hansson/Anneli Ljunggren

Herrar singel
HERRAR 40
Final
Philippe Saive, Belgien-Martin Olejnik, Tjeckien 11–9, 14–12, 11–7.
Semifinaler (2 svenskar)
Saive-Mats Källberg 5–11, 11–8, 10–12, 11–8, 11–8, Olejnik-Jonas Permevik 8–11, 11–5, 11–7, 11–4.
Kvartsfinaler (3 svenskar)
Saive-Patrik Torsell 11–9, 11–8, 5–11, 6–11, 11–6, Källberg-Thomas Bennborn 7–11, 12–10, 14–12, 4–11, 12–10, Permevik-Carsten Egeholt Bang, Danmark 11–6, 12–10, 14-12, Olejnik-Carsten Matthias, Tyskland 11–4, 11–7, 11–7.
Åttondelsfinaler
Saive-Dmitry Abramenko, Israel 11–5, 11–7, 13–11, Torsell-Mikael Ottosson 11–9, 11–7, 11–5, Bennborn-Lorestas Trumpauskas, England 11–4, 11–8, 11–5, Källberg-Fredrik Engelmark 13–11, 10–12, 17–15, 11–8, Egeholt Bang-Thierry Miller, Schweiz 9–11, 7–11, 11–8, 11–6, 11–7, Permevik-Peter Gripler 11–9, 11–8, 8–11, 11–8, Matthias-Magnus Holmerin 11–4, 11–5, 15–13, Olejnik-Franz Kraus-Güntner, Österrike 11–2, 8–11, 11–0, 11–3.

HERRAR 50
Final
Mikael Appelgren-Lu Qiwei, Australien 11–4, 8–11, 7–11, 11–9, 11–4.
Semifinaler (1 svensk)
Lu Qiwei-Wang Yansheng, Tyskland 4–11, 11–3, 9–11, 11–5, 11–7, Appelgren-Miroslav Cecava, Tjeckien 11–9, 11–6, 11–8.
Kvartsfinaler (1 svensk)
Wang Yansheng-Rein Lindmäe, Estland 11–3, 11–5, 11–7, Lu Qiwei-Mosataka Tokai, Japan 11–2, 11–9, 7–11, 11–8, Appelgren-Trian Ciociu, Luxemburg 14–12, 7–11, 11–2, 4–11, 11–1, Cecava-Ismael Caymel, Spanien 11–6, 11–5, 11–1.
Åttondelsfinaler
Wang Yansheng-Roberto Giontella, Italien 11–5, 11–3, 11–6, Lindmäe-Anders Johansson 9–11, 11–4, 4–11, 11–6, 11–5, Tokai-Craig Campbell, Österrike 11–6, 12–10, 11–4, Lu Qiwei-Åke Huss 11–7, 11–2, 12–10, Ciociu-Peter Beck, Tyskland 11–5, 8–11, 12–10, 12–10, Appelgren-Bela Frank, Ungern 11–6, 10–12, 11–3, 11–7, Ismael Caymel, Spanien-Peter Haglund 11–4, 11–8, 8–11, 11–9, Cecava-Wayne Heginbotham, Australien 11–5, 11–6, 11–6.

Omgång 5
Appelgren-Chan Kahara, Japan 11–5, 11–4, 11–5.
Omgång 4
Appelgren-Lars Hauth, Danmark 11–7, 11–5, 11–7.
Omgång 3
Appelgren-Kirsten Holm, Tyskland 11–7, 11–5, 11–2.
Omgång 2
Appelgren-Jeff Draw, Australien 11–3, 11–4, 11–7.
Omgång 1
Appelgren-Michael Strokin, Ryssland 11–1, 11–3, 11–2.

HERRAR 60
Final
Claus Jörn Pedersen, Danmark-Stanislaw Fraczyk, Österrike 5–11, 11–8, 11–7, 12–10.
Semifinaler (1 svensk)
Jörn Pedersen-Göran Skogsberg 11–13, 11–2, 11–6, 11–6, Fraczyk-Chang Yuan Yao, Belgien 8–11, 11–6, 11–5, 11–4.
Kvartsfinaler (2 svenskar)
Jörn Pedersen-Feliks Kaplan, Ryssland 11–3, 11–4, 14–12, Skogsberg-Seiichi Ito, Japan 11–9, 11–2, 11–3, Chang Yuan Yao-Arvi Grapenhed 5–11, 11–5, 11–5, 11–8, Fraczyk-Helge Kocman, Danmark 11–7, 11–6, 11–6.
Åttondelsfinaler
Jörn Pedersen-Gerd Werner, Tyskland 11–8, 11–3, 11–7, Kaplan-Nigel Eckersley, England 9–11, 11–5, 11–9, 9–11, 11–8, Ito-Yasuhiro Nitta, Japan 12–10, 11–7, 11–13, 11–7, Skogsberg-Ling Tiing Sik, Malaysia 3–11, 11–8, 13–11, 8–11, 11–5, Grapenhed-Lung Ma Yu, Hongkong 7–11, 11–9, 12–10, 12–10, Chang Yuan Yao-Paul Pinkewich, Australien 11–9, 9–11, 11–8, 11–5, Kocman-Alex Rosmarin, Belgien 11–2, 11–4, 11–7, Stanislaw Franczyk, Österrike-Ingemar Söderberg 11–4, 11–6, 11–4.
Omgång 4
Skogsberg-Marian Strzalka, Polen 11–9, 5–11, 12–14, 11–6, 11–8, Grapenhed-Wolfgang Reschke, Tyskland 9–11, 11–7, 11–6, 7–11, 11–7, Söderberg-Dieter Jürgens, Tyskland 11–7, 11–6, 13–15, 14–12.

HERRAR 65
Final
Wang Yin, Kina-Milos Matejicek, Tjeckien 11–5, 12–10, 13–11.
Semifinaler
Matejicek-Wilfried Lieck, Tyskland 11–7, 11–8, 9–11, 11–9, Wang Yin-Yang Shoujie, Kina 11–6, 11–5, 11–5.
Kvartsfinaler
Lieck-Jaroslav Kucera, Tjeckien 11–9, 9–11, 11–3, 11–9, Matejicek-Akira Suzuki, Japan 11–4, 11–2, 11–6, Yan Shoujie-Karel Sekanina, Tjeckien 11–5, 11–7, 11–5, Wang Yin-Niels Ramberg, Danmark 11–13, 11–5, 11–5, 11–7.
Åttondelsfinaler
Lieck-Nils Billing 11–8, 11–7, 11–4, Sekanina-Nosrat Safai 11–9, 9–11, 11–3, 15–17, 11–7, Wang Yin-Sune Pettersson 11–5, 11–6, 11–7.

HERRAR 70
Final
Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland-Hans Johansson 11–5, 11–9, 9–11, 11–3.
Semifinaler (1 svensk)
Johansson-Anatoly Zubrin, Ryssland 12–10, 8–11, 11–9, 11–0, Lippelt-Tibor Lacko, Slovakien 2–11, 11–7, 11–9, 11–8.
Kvartsfinaler (1 svensk)
Zubrin-Jideki Inagaki, Japan walk over Zubrin, Johansson-Dimitrije Bilic, Tyskland 11–8, 12–10, 11–9, Lacko-Chang Woo Jang, Sydkorea 11–5, 6–11, 3–11, 11–4, 11–9, Lippelt-Diao Wenyuan, Kina 11–9, 11–7, 11–9.
Åttondelsfinal
Johansson-Roy Norton, England 11–7, 11–6, 11–3.

HERRAR 75
Final
Josef Rakosnik, Tjeckien-Horst Hedrich, Tyskland 9–11, 11–4, 11–9, 11–4.
Semifinaler
Hedrich-Robert Loreth, Australien 11–6, 5–11, 3–11, 15–13, 11–7, Rakosnik-Michel Lerouvreur, Frankrike 11–9, 11-9, 11–8.
Kvartsfinaler (2 svenskar)
Loreth-Pierre Laiheugue, Frankrike 11–9, 11–7, 11–5, Hedrich-Kenneth Lönnberg 12–10, 9–11, 11–6, 11–9, Lerouvreur-Toni Borg 11–7, 11–9, 11–8, Rakosnik-Klaus Krüger, Tyskland 11–8, 12–10, 11–7.

HERRAR 80
Final
Geofrey Bax, England-Rolf Gross, Tyskland 12–10, 9–11, 8–11, 11–7, 11–8.
Semifinaler (1 svensk)
Bax-Zdenek Lhotka, Tjeckien 11–6, 11–3, 11–8, Gross-Uno Hedin 11–7, 11–3, 11–9.
Kvartsfinaler (2 svenskar)
Bax-Stepan Stepanov, Ryssland 11–9, 11–8, 11–6, Lhotka-Georg Karlsson 11–3, 11–8, 3–11, 13–11, Gross-Vladimir Buchta, Tjeckien 11–5, 11–7, 11–8, Hedin-Fred Lockwood, England 11–9, 5–11, 11–6, 6–11, 11–8.

HERRAR ÖVER 85
Final
Curt Österholm-Lumir Ruzha, Tjeckien 11–7, 11–4, 11–13, 10–12, 11–6.
Semifinaler (2 svenskar)
Österholm-Rune Forsberg 11–2, 11–3, 11–8, Ruzha-Bert Levinge, Irland 11–5, 11–6, 11–6.
Kvartsfinaler (3 svenskar)
Österholm-Vitaly-Robert Lambert, Schweiz 11–1, 11–5, 11–1, Forsberg-Yves Lainé, Frankrike 11–3, 11–9, 11–7, Levinge-Jan Ekberg 11–8, 11–8, 11–8, Ruzha-Michel Hovelaque, Frankrike 11–6, 11–8, 11–7.

Damer singel
DAMER 40
Final
Alessia Arisi, Italien-Wang Ping, Kina 11–9, 11-7, 11–8.
Semifinaler (1 svenska)
Arisi-Barbro Wiktorsson 7–11, 11–2, 11–4, 9–11, 11–7, Wang Ping-Junghwa Bang, Sydkorea walk over.
Kvartsfinaler (1 svenska)
Arisi-Emma Rose, England 11–9, 11–4, 11–6, Wiktorsson-Lee KeeSoon, Sydkorea 11–9, 11–5, 11–6, Wang Ping-Tatiana Kulieva, Ryssland 11–7, 11–6, 11–6, Junghwa Bang-Bettina Martin, Tyskland 3–11, 11–3, 7–11, 12–10, 11–5.
Åttondelsfinal
Wiktorsson-Daniela Petreková, Slovakien 11–4, 11–6, 11–4.

DAMER 50
Final
Yumi Oshima, Japan-Yuexia Wang-Fridén 11–7, 11–7, 11–3.
Semifinaler (1 svenska)
Wang-Fridén-Anne Veje Ramberg, Danmark 11–8, 11–9, 11–9, Oshima-Inna Tikhomirova, Ryssland 5–11, 11–4, 11–7, 7–11, 11–9.
Kvartsfinaler (1 svenska)
Wang-Fridén-Keiko Takakiwa, Japan 11–9, 10–12, 11–4, 9–11, 11–7, Veje Ramberg-Larissa Andreeva, Ryssland 11–7, 11–8, 11–6, Oshima-Kim SunJa, Sydkorea 11–5, 11–5, 11–9, Tikhomirova-Kimie Iwata, Japan 11–6, 11–8, 11–5.
Åttondelsfinal
Wang-Fridén-Miyuki Suda, Japan 11–8, 11–4, 11–3.

DAMER 60
Final
Monika Kneip, Tyskland-Masako Tamura, Japan 11–9, 11-6, 11–8.
Semifinaler
Tamura-Kazuko Kase, Japan 11–7, 5–11, 11–7, 11–7, Kneip-Tetyana Sulimova, Nya Zeeland 11–3, 9–11, 11–9, 4–11, 11–9.
Kvartsfinaler
Tamura-Setsuko Ioki, Japan 11–9, 11–9, 5–11, 4–11, 11–8, Kase-Keiko Shibata, Japan 11–4, 11–5, 9–11, 11–3, Kneip-Shigeko Akutsu, Japan 11–7, 11–5, 11–2, Sulimova-Elisabeth Ira Husin, Belgien 11–3, 9–11, 11–9, 4–11, 11–9.
Omgång 3
Kazuko Kase, Japan-Birgitta Rådberg-Gustavii 13–11, 7–11, 11–9, 14–16, 12–10.

DAMER 65
Final
Katsuko Okura, Japan-Theresia Földy, Schweiz 6–11, 11–4, 8–11, 11–9, 14–12.
Semifinaler
Földy-Gudrun Engel, Tyskland 11–7, 11–8, 11–6, Okura-Jutta Baron, Tyskland 11–6, 10–12, 3–11, 11–5, 11–8.
Omgång 2
Akemi Chikazawa, Japan-Marita Neidert 15–13, 11–6, 11–1.

DAMER 70
Final
Akiko Ikeda, Japan-Michie Yoshimura, Japan 11–4, 13–11, 11–7.
Semifinaler
Ikeda-Keiko Hiroi, Japan 11–8, 9–11, 11–6, 11–7, Yoshimura-Toyoko Yamamoto, Japan 11–0, 11–6, 11–6.
Omgång 1
Misao Shimamura, Japan-Ingegerd Freinert 3–11, 11–9, 11–9, 11–7.

DAMER 75
Final
Betty Bird, England, England-Akemi Hayashi, Japan 11–6, 8–11, 6–11, 13–11, 11–8.
Semifinaler
Hayashi-Tetsuko Harada, Japan 10–12, 11–9, 11–4, 7–11, 13–11, Bird-Katsuko Toda, Japan 12–10, 16–14, 12–14, 11–4.

DAMER 80
Final
Akiko Tosa, Japan-Edith Santifaller, Italien 11–3, 11–5, 11–8.
Semifinaler
Santifaller-Reiko Miyagawa, Japan 9–11, 11–7, 11–3, 11–8, Tosa-Kaneko Kujirai, Japan 11–4, 11–2, 11–3.

DAMER ÖVER 85
Final
Eliska Krejcova, Tjeckien-Sabine Kramer, Tyskland 16–14, 11–8, 7–11, 11–5.
Semifinaler
Krejcova-Yaeko Chiba, Japan walk over, Kramer- Laimdota Jordane, Litauen 11–8, 14–12, 12–10.

Herrar dubbel
HERRDUBBEL 40
Final
Yury Illarionov/Igor Roldugin, Ryssland-Georgy Rubinshteyn/Aleksandr Savelev, Ryssland 11–6, 11–6, 11–1.
Semifinaler
Illarionov/Roldugin-Marcel Harer/Michael Höhl, Tyskland 4–11, 3–11, 12–10, 11–6, 11–7, Rubinshteyn/Savelev-Frank Lewandowski/Armin Wlosik, Tyskland 12–10, 9–11, 11–6, 8–11, 11–5.
Kvartsfinal
Lewandowski/Wlosik-Lars Mattsson/Per Mattsson 11–5, 11–8, 11–8.
Åttondelsfinaler
Harter/Höhl-Thomas Comstedt/Magnus Holmerin 12–10, 11–8, 11–8, Mattsson/Mattsson-Martin Olejnik/Frantisek Skacelik, Tjeckien 8–11, 11–3, 11–2, 11–9, Beranek/Stark-Mikael Andersson/Peter Winge 11–7, 11–3, 12–10.

HERRDUBBEL 50
Final
Chan Kahara/Masataka Tokai, Japan-Rein lindmäe/Leonid Segal, Estland/Ukraina 11–6, 16–14, 3–11, 2–11, 11–5.
Semifinaler
Kahara/Tokai-Lu Qiwei/Wang Yangsheng, Australien/Tyskland 11–9, 7–11, 11–8, 11–5, Lindmäe/Segal-Bela Frank/Johann Lechner, Ungern/Tyskland 5–11, 9–11, 14–12, 11–6, 11–9.
Åttondelsfinaler
Holm Kirsten/Martin Powilleit, Tyskland-Per Gustafsson/Sölve Pettersson 11–6, 11–7, 9–11, 11–5, Bernhard Bürgin/Rolf-Dieter Loss, Tyskland-Ove Johansson/Michael Svensson 11–8, 11–9, 11–7, Lindmäe/Segal-Ulf Karlsson/Gert Klang 11–7, 11–7, 3–11, 11–8, Frank/Lechner-Lars Ericsson/Åke Huss 11–5, 13–11, 11–3.

HERRDUBBEL 60
Final
Stanislaw Fraczyk/Reinhard Sorger, Österrike-Karol Korbel/Ling Tiing Sik, Slovakien/Malaysia 11–9, 11–6, 9–11, 11–7.
Semifinaler
Korbel/Ling Tiing Sik-Dieter Jürgens/Gerd Werner, Tyskland 11–8, 11–6, 11–6, Fraczyk/Sorger-Claus Jörn Pedersen/Niels Ramberg, Danmark 11–5, 11–9, 12–14, 7–11, 11–5.
Kvartsfinal
Jürgens/Werner-Göran Skogsberg/Matti Lappalainen, Sverige/Finland 11–6, 11–4, 11–6.

HERRDUBBEL 65
Final
Diao Wenyuan/Wang Yin, Kina-Milos Matejicek/Karel Sekanina, Tjeckien 11–9, 5–11, 9–11, 11–7, 11–9.
Semifinaler
Matejicek/Sekarina-Li Yiming/Yang Shoujie, Kina 11–4, 11–9, 11–6, Diao Wenyuan/Wang Yin-Vladislav Morozov/Vladimir Stolnikov, Ryssland 11–7, 11–6, 4–11, 11–1.
Kvartsfinal
Morozov/Stolnikov-Arne Kaerlsson/Pan Ming 11–5, 7–11, 9–11, 11–7, 11–7.

HERRDUBBEL 70
Final
Siegfried Lemke/Dieter Lippelt, Tyskland-Horst Iffland/Wolfgang Schmidt, Schweiz/Tyskland 11–9, 11–5, 5–11, 11–7.
Semifinaler
Iffland/Schmidt-Fujio Yamamoto/Chang Woo Jang, Japan/Sydkorea 10–12, 11–2, 11–2, 11–3, Lemke/Lippelt-Jan-Eric Olofsson/Bo Thorinsson 11–4, 11–6, 12–10.
Kvartsfinal
Olofsson/Thorinsson-Tibor Lacko/Josef Merk, Slovakien/Tyskland 11–9, 11–7, 3–11, 11–7.

HERRDUBBEL 75
Final
Klaus Krüger/Richard Luber, Tyskland-Lindsay Gordon Lee/Peter Stolzenburg, Australien7Tyskland 11–2, 11–5, 12–10.
Semifinaler
Krüger/Luber-Stig Johansson/Kenneth Lönnberg 11–6, 11–1, 11–5, Gordon Lee/Stolzenburg-Pierre Lailheugue/Michel Lerouvreur, Frankrike 11–5, 13–11, 11–5.
Kvartsfinal
Johansson/Lönnberg-Engelbert Fritz/Robert Loreth, Österrike 8–11, 11–7, 11–7, 11–9.

HERRDUBBEL 80
Final
Rolf Gross/Walter Fleiner, Tyskland-Vladimir Buchta/Zdenek Lhotka, Tjeckien 11–7, 9–11, 11–7, 11–7.
Semifinaler
Gross/Fleiner-Marks Shapiro/Stepan Stepanov, USA/Ryssland 11–3, 12–10, 11–6, Buchta/Lhotka-Heiner Koula/Friedrich Rössler, Tyskland 16–14, 11–3, 6–11, 7–11, 11–6.
Kvartsfinaler
Fleiner/Gross-Rutger Andersson/John-Erik Palmér 11–8, 11–1, 11–9, Koula/Rössler-Bo Ringström/Rune Åhker 11–7, 11–8, 11–6, Buchta/Lhotka-Uno Hedin/Georg Karlsson 8–11, 3–11, 11–8, 11–9, 11–6.

HERRDUBBEL 85
Final
Rune Forsberg/Curt Österholm-Michel Hovelaque/Yves Lainé, Frankrike 11–?, 12–10, 8–11, 11–3.
Semifinaler
Forsberg/Österholm-Carl-Bertil Berg/Lars Holmö 11–6, 11–3, 11–9, Hovelaque/Lainé-Lumir Ruzha/Woon Hock Sun, Tjeckien/Malaysia walk over.

Damer dubbel
DAMDUBBEL 40
Final
Annimari Bölenius/Barbro Wiktorsson-Elena Chunikhina/Larisa Lavrukhina, Ryssland 11–8, 11–6, 6–11, 11–9.
Semifinaler
Bölenius/Wiktorsson-Lena Johnsson/Yuexia Wang-Fridén 11–8, 11–4, 12–14, 13–11, Chunikhina/Lavrukhina-Ulrika Hansson/Anneli Ljunggren 11–13, 11–3, 11–9, 11–6.
Kvartsfinaler
Bölenius/Wiktorsson-Isik Ertufan/Hatice Ýsler, Turkiet 11–4, 11–5, 11–4, Johnsson/Wang-Fridén-Tatiana Kulieva/Inna Tikhomirova, Ryssland 11–8, 6–11, 5–11, 11–8, 11–8, Hansson/Ljunggren-Fulya Diker/Isabelle Guilbault, Turkiet/Frankrike 11–6, 9–11, 11–8, 6–11, 12–10.

DAMDUBBEL 50
Final
Toshiko Nakamura/Tsuyako Ono, Japan-Luo Shenru/Wu Shibao, Kina walk over.
Semifinaler
Nakamura/Ono-Susanne Pedersen/Annie Veje Ramberg, Danmark 11–7, 12–10, 9–11, 11–6, Luo Shenru/Wu Shibao-Sabine Hänert/Freia Runge, Tyskland 11–8, 11–9, 9–11, 11–7.

DAMDUBBEL 60
Final
Setsuko Ioki/Taeko Tagomori, Japan-Masako Fukushima/Kumiko Tomiyama, Japan 11–7, 11–4, 11–3.
Semifinaler
Ioki/Tagomori-Rumiko Inami/Yoshiko Katayama, Japan 15–13, 11–4, 11–2, Fukushima7Tomiyama-Chiyako Suzuki/Cheung Ting Ning, USA 9–11, 11–2, 11–6, 4–11, 11–6.
Kvartsfinal
Suzuki/Cheung Ting Ning-Lotta Borg/Birgitta Rådberg-Gustavii 11–9, 11–4, 11–7.

DAMDUBBEL 65
Final
Rosi Berg/Karin Rauscher, Tyskland-Yuko Mizuno/Katsuko Okura, Japan 12–14, 11–7, 12–10, 11–9.
Semifinaler
Berg/Rauscher-Toshiko Ishi/Toyoko Yamamoto, Japan 8–11, 11–1, 11–8, 13–11, Mizuno/Okura-Ursula Krüger/Liudmila Trankvilevskaya, Tyskland/Ryssland 7–11, 11–6, 11–8, 11–6.

DAMDUBBEL 70
Final
Keiko Hiroi/Yoshino Mishima, Japan-Akiko Ikeda/Kinue Takada, Japan 11–7, 11–4, 11–6.
Semifinaler
Hiroi/Mishima-Sally Bax/Carol Judson, England 13–11, 13–11, 11–6, Ikeda/Akada-Ikuko Maruyama/Michie Yoshimura, Japan 9–11, 11–3, 11–9, 11–7.

DAMDUBBEL 75
Final
Tetsuko Harada/Chizuko Nagase, Japan-Akemi Hayashi/Katsuko Toda, Japan 11–8, 11–8, 13–15, 11–6.
Semifinaler
Harada/Nagase-Betty Bird/Nicole Pilliere, England/Frankrike 12–10, 11–6, 14–12, Hayashi/Toda-Anneliese Bischoff/Sigrid Matthias, Tyskland 13–11, 11–5, 11–5.

DAMDUBBEL 80
Final
Martha Willke/Waltraud Zehne, Tyskland-Fujie Eguchi/Reiko Miyagawa, Japan 11–5, 11–13, 11–5, 11–6.
Semifinaler
Willke/Zehne-Yoriko Asami/Sumiko Yoshisue, Japan 10–12, 11–8, 11–6, 11–6, Eguchi/Miyagawa-Margit Miersch/Edith Santifaller, Tyskland/Italien 7–11, 11–8, 11–9, 11–0.

DAMDUBBEL 85
Final
Eliska Krejcova/Mavis van Gelder, Tjeckien/Belgien-Laimdota Jordane/Sabine Kramer, Lettland/Tyskland walk over.

Uppdaterad: 03 JUL 2012 23:45 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

Junior-VM 2021
2-8/12, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

WTT Cup Finals 2021
4-7/12, Singapore
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info