Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2011-12 Syd


Damer Elit, Syd 2011-12

Omgång 1
17/9 Falkenbergs BTK-Ljungby BTK 2–6
Madeleine Englund-Zhang Fang 6–11, 1–11, 2–11, Jennie Gustafsson-Caroline Olsson 4–11, 15–17, 7–11, Anna Berglund-Michaela Karlsson 11–4, 12–14, 9–11, 4–11, Gustafsson-Zhang Fang 6–11, 4–11, 2–11, Englund-Karlsson 5–11, 7–11, 10–12, Berglund-Olsson 14–16, 11–9, 11–7, 4–11, 11–9, Berglund/Gustafsson-Paulina Herfors/Zhang Fang 11–5, 11–4, 2–11, 11–4, Gustafsson-Karlsson 10–12, 9–11, 11–8, 5–11.
17/9 Malmö IF-Råå BTK 2–6
Emma Lundell-Julia Magnusson 8–11, 11–4, 8–11, 9–11, Sandra Johansson-Emma Johansson 14–12, 11–9, 11–4, Lisa Lundell-Kajsa Andersson 6–11, 5–11, 5–11, Sandra Johansson-Magnusson 11–7, 12–10, 11–5,  Emma Lundell-Andersson 8–11, 5–11, 8–11, Lisa Lundell-Emma Johansson 9–11, 5–11, 8–11, Sandra Johansson/Caroline Tanska-Magnusson/Alice Tolstoy 12–10, 9–11, 11–13, 10–12, Sandra Johansson-Andersson 9–11, 8–11, 6–11.
17/9 Dänningelanda BTK-BTK Frej 6–2
Wang Jiayin-Tilda Johansson 11–7, 11–8, 11–2, Sara Rask-Nina Stenviken 11–6, 11–4, 11–7, Lisa Rydén-Linn Sandström 9–11, 15–13, 8–11, 11–8, 19–17, Rask-Johansson 11–4, 5–11, 11–5, 11–9, Wang Jiayin-Sandström 11–1, 11–9, 13–11, Rydén-Stenviken 7–11, 2–11, 9–11, Rask/Wang Jiayin-Johansson/Stenviken 9–11, 8–11, 9–11, Rask-Sandström 11–8, 11–5, 11–5.
17/9 Lekstorps IF-Sjömarkens BTK 6–3
Anna Carlsson-Mariya Ivanova 9–11, 11–9, 8–11, 5–11, Jennifer Jonsson-Emma Söderlund 13–11, 11–3, 11–7, Emma Sjögren-Ida Söderlund 11–8, 9–11, 7–11, 6–11,  Jonsson-Ivanova 11–6, 11–6, 11–6, Carlsson-Ida Söderlund 4–11, 6–11, 4–11, Sjögren-Emma Söderlund 11–7, 11–8, 11–3, Jonsson/Sjögren-Söderlund/Söderlund 11–8, 9–11, 11–6, 11–9, Jonsson-Ida Söderlund 13–11, 11–5, 11–8, Sjögren-Ivanova 6–11, 9–11, 11–5, 11–6, 11–6.

Omgångarna 2-3

Spelplats: Växjö
29/10 Malmö IF-Falkenbergs BTK 5-5
Lisa Lundell-Madeleine Englund 5-11, 11-4, 4-11, 9-11, Sandra Johansson-Karin Lomander 11-3, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3, Caroline Tanska-Anna Berglund 11-3, 11-6, 4-11, 7-11, 11-8, Johansson-Englund 11-4, 11-5, 11-2, Lundell-Berglund 8-11, 9-11, 10-12, Tanska-Lomander 12-10, 4-11, 11-4, 13-15, 12-10, Johansson/Tanska-Berglund/Lomander 11-4, 11-7, 11-6, Johansson-Berglund 9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, Tanska-Englund 8-11, 11-5, 7-11, 6-11, Lundell-Lomander 10-12, 7-11, 7-11.
29/10 BTK Frej-Lekstorps IF 6-3
Nina Stenviken-Emma Sjögren 11-7, 11-7, 11-2, Tilda Johansson-Henrika Punnonen 11-6, 10-12, 12-10, 14-12, Linn Sandström-Jennifer Jonsson 11-13, 7-11, 10-12, Johansson-Sjögren 5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7, Stenviken-Jonsson 10-12, 7-11, 2-11, Sandström-Punnonen 11-7, 11-6, 11-6, Johansson/Sandström-Jonsson/Sjögren 7-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-4, 11-8, Johansson-Jonsson 8-11, 4-11, 8-11, Sandström-Sjögren 8-11, 12-14, 11-5, 11-3, 15-13.
29/10 BTK Frej-Malmö IF 6-3
Sofia Egertz-Caroline Tanska 11-5, 1-11, 9-11, 11-6, 12-10, Linn Sandström-Lisa Lundell 11-4, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, Tilda Johansson-Sandra Johansson 4-11, 8-11, 11-6, 14-16, Sandström-Tanska 11-4, 11-3, 11-8, Egertz-Sandra Johansson 5-11, 5-11, 5-11, Tilda Johansson-Lundell 11-7, 14-12, 11-6, Tilda Johansson/Sandström-Sandra Johansson/Tanska 11-6, 7-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-5, Sandström-Sandra Johansson 6-11, 6-11, 4-11, Tilda Johansson-Tanska 11-5, 11-6, 11-8.
29/10 Lekstorps IF-Falkenbergs BTK 4-6
Anna carlsson-Anna Berglund 4-11, 7-11, 9-11, Jennifer Jonsson-Cecilia Kei 11-4, 11-8, 11-7, Emma Sjögren-Karin Lomander 11-7, 11-5, 11-7, Jonsson-Berglund 11-3, 11-5, 11-6, Carlsson-Lomander 3-11, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11, Sjögren-Kei 8-11, 8-11, 3-11, Jonsson/Sjögren-Berglund/Kei 6-11, 8-11, 4-11, Jonsson-Lomander 8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 11-3, Sjögren-Berglund 11-9, 5-11, 3-11, 9-11, Carlsson-Kei 9-11, 5-11, 8-11.

Spelplats: Ljungby
29/10 Ljungby BTK-Råå BTK 3-6
Zhang Fang-Linda Mernsten 11-6, 11-1, 11-7, Caroline Olsson-Julia Magnusson 16-14, 11-6, 11-6, Michaela Karlsson-Kajsa Andersson 3-11, 12-14, 8-11, Olsson-Mernsten 6-11, 10-12, 7-11, Zhang Fang-Andersson 11-6, 11-7, 11-3, Karlsson-Magnusson 12-10, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 10-12, Paulina Herfors/Zhang Fang-Andersson/Mernsten 11-13, 10-12, 10-12, Olsson-Andersson 6-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-1, 9-11, Karlsson-Mernsten 11-7, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11.
29/10 Sjömarkens BTK-Dänningelanda BTK 5-5
Mariya Ivanova-Wang Jiayin 6-11, 5-11, 4-11, He Yijie-Sara Rask 12-10, 11-6, 11-6, Ida Söderlund-Lisa Rydén 11-9, 11-9, 11-5, He Yijie-Wang Jiayin 4-11, 11-9, 11-8, 2-11, 6-11, Ivanova-Rydén 13-15, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 12-10, Söderlund-Rask 5-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-13, He Yijie/Söderlund-Rask/Wang Jiayin 8-11, 11-9, 15-13, 8-11, 7-11, He Yijie-Rydén 11-6, 11-5, 11-7, Söderlund-Wang Jiayin 11-6, 3-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, Ivanova-Rask 6-11, 8-11, 7-11.
29/10 Ljungby BTK-Sjömarkens BTK 6-3
Caroline Olsson-Ida Söderlund 11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 7-11, Zhang Fang-Emma Söderlund 11-1, 11-6, 11-7, Michaela Karlsson-He Yijie 13-11, 5-11, 11-13, 8-11, Zhang Fang-Ida Söderlund 11-5, 11-4, 11-8, Olsson-He Yijie 11-8, 7-11, 6-11, 4-11, Karlsson-Emma Söderlund 11-5, 12-10, 16-14, Paulina Herfors/Zhang Fang-He Yijie/Söderlund 11-9, 12-10, 11-8, Zhang Fang-He Yijie 11-2, 14-12, 11-3, Karlsson-Ida Söderlund 11-13, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8.
29/10 Dänningelanda BTK-Råå BTK 6-2
Wang Jiayin-Julia Magnusson 11-9, 11-3, 11-6, Sara Rask-Alice Tolstoy 11-6, 11-8, 11-5, Lisa Rydén-Linda Mernsten 5-11, 7-11, 2-11, Rask-Magnusson 7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5, Wang Jiayin-Mernsten 11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-4, Rydén-Tolstoy 6-11, 11-13, 12-10, 11-4, 10-12, Rask/Wang Jiayin-Mernsten/Tolstoy 11-6, 11-9, 11-8, Rask-Mernsten 11-8, 11-6, 11-8.

Omgångarna 4-5
Spelplats: Sandared
  3/12 Dänningelanda BTK-Malmö IF
  3/12 Sjömarkens BTK-Falkenbergs BTK
  3/12 Falkenbergs BTK-Dänningelanda BTK
  3/12 Sjömarkens BTK-Malmö IF
Spelplats: Helsingborg
  3/12 Ljungby BTK-Lekstorps IF
  3/12 Råå BTK-BTK Frej
  3/12 BTK Frej-Ljungby BTK
  3/12 Råå BTK-Lekstorps IF

Omgångarna 6-7
Spelplats: Malmö

17/12 Ljungby BTK-Dänningelanda BTK
17/12 Malmö IF-Lekstorps IF
17/12 Malmö IF-Ljungby BTK
17/12 Lekstorps IF-Dänningelanda BTK
Spelplats: Falkenberg
17/12 Råå BTK-Sjömarkens BTK
17/12 Falkenbergs BTK-BTK Frej
17/12 Falkenbergs BTK-Råå BTK
17/12 BTK Frej-Sjömarkens BTK
 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 03 NOV 2011 10:44 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

WTT Feeder Otocec
20-26 juni, Otocec, Slovenien
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

Veteran-EM
25/6-2/7-22, Rimini, Italien
Information
Resultat

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

Teknos_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Florettgatan 14
254 67 Helsingborg

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info