Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2008-09


Alla spelarna 2008-09

Askims BTK (14 matcher: 72-45)

23-3   Huang Hou Yu
19-8   Wang Wenjie
11-11 Andreas Kvist
  9-5   Peter Greczula
  0-6   Johan Ahlenius
  1-9   Nils Dahlberg
  8-3   Dubbel
  1-0   Walk over
Carlstads BTK (14 matcher: 67-60)
14-14 Anders Sjöstedt
12-14 Simon Arvidsson
  7-11 Tobias Bergman
15-8   Tao Feng
  7-6   David Lundeteg
12-7   Dubbel
Hägerstens BTK (14 matcher: 63-51)
11-11 Jamie Lindqvist
13-9   Alexandru Cazacu
12-11 Harald Andersson
13-9   Mats Sandell
  9-7   Anthony Tran
  5-4   Dubbel
BTK Kävlinge (14 matcher: 54-62)
13-15 Mikael Mattiasson
  8-12 Mattias Andersson
  5-1   Daniel Fynsk
11-10 Tomas Ramstrand
12-14 Sam Oddsheden
  2-3   Stephan Brignert
  3-7   Dubbel
Lyckeby BTK (14 matcher: 55-69)
14-11 Mattias Karlsson
14-14 Andy Pereira
  9-16 Lukas Möller
12-15  Kristoffer Engelbertsen
  1-1   Andreas Holmberg
  0-1   Mikael Karlsson
  5-10 Dubbel
  0-1   Walk over
Norrtulls BTK (14 matcher: 33-76)
  9-7   Fredrik Lundquist
  4-24 Lao Xiao Lin
  8-7   Viktor Brodd
  1-10 Matts Quiding
  6-5   Henrik Lundholm
  1-15 Emil Roslund
  0-3   Jimmy Jin
  4-5   Dubbel
Växjö Pingis (14 matcher: 75-39)
23-5   Andreas Törnkvist
12-10 Shang Liu
  9-2   Fredrik Nilsson
14-8   Joachim Bachstätter
  3-0   Henrik Rosvall
  7-9   Anton Äkesson
  0-2   Simon Nilsson
  7-3   Dubbel
Ängby SK (14 matcher: 54-71)
10-18 Morten Hyrup Rasmussen
  8-20 Gustaf Ericson
18-8   Martin Singh
11-1   Marcello Aguirre
  2-12 Juan Restrepo
  0-2   Jesper Berglund
  5-10 Dubbel


Alla matcherna

Omgång 14
15/3 Carlstads BTK-BTK Kävlinge 6-0


Simon Arvidsson-Mikael Mattiasson 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7, David Lundeteg-Sam Oddsheden 5-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9, Anders Sjöstedt-Mattias Andersson 11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 6-11, 11-7, Tobias Bergman-Tomas Ramstrand 11-8, 12-14, 11-9, 14-12, Arvidsson-Andersson 9-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8, Sjöstedt-Mattiasson 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8.
15/3 Hägerstens BTK-Växjö Pingis 6-2
Alexandru Cazacu-Andreas Törnkvist 9-11, 11-7, 11-13, 11-7, 9-11, Anthony Tran-Simon Nilsson 9-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-7, 11-9, Harald Andersson-Joachim Bachstätter 11-7, 10-12, 13-11, 12-10, Mats Sandell-Anton Åkesson 5-11, 12-10, 11-6, 10-12, 12-10, Cazacu-Bachstätter 11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 10-12, 14-12, Andersson-Törnkvist 6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 10-12, Sandell-Nilsson 11-3, 6-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-6, Tran-Åkesson 11-5, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7.
15/3 Norrtulls BTK-Askims BTK 0-6
Viktor Brodd-Huang Hou Yu 8-11, 6-11, 6-11, Emil Roslund-Nils Dahlberg 11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 2-11, Lao Xiao Lin-Wang Wenjie 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 13-15, Jimmy Jin-Andreas Kvist 9-11, 6-11, 1-11, Brodd-Wang Wenjie 8-11, 11-13, 10-12, Lao Xiao Lin-Huang Hou Yu 11-1, 10-12, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11.
15/3 Ängby SK-Lyckeby BTK 3-6
Gustaf Ericson-Mattias Karlsson 6-11, 12-10, 4-11, 7-11, Marcello Aguirre-Lukas Möller 9-11, 11-1, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6, Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Andy Pereira 12-14, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 9-11, Martin Singh-Kristoffer Engelbertsen 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 6-11, Ericson-Pereira 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 11-6, 6-11, Hyrup Rasmussen-Karlsson 9-11, 7-11, 7-11, Singh-Möller 11-9, 11-8, 11-6, Aguirre-Engelbertsen 11-8, 11-7, 11-8, Aguirre/Hyrup Rasmussen-Karlsson/Möller 9-11, 5-11, 11-7, 5-11.

Omgång 13
14/3 Carlstads BTK-Askims BTK 6-4

Anders Sjöstedt-Huang Hou Yu 4-11, 10-12, 5-11, Tobias Bergman-Nils Dahlberg 11-7, 11-9, 11-6, Simon Arvidsson-Wang Wenjie 11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 9-11, 14-12, Tao Feng-Andreas Kvist 11-6, 12-10, 16-14, Sjöstedt-Wang Wenjie 9-11, 11-8, 17-15, 5-11, 11-8, Arvidsson-Huang Hou Yu 8-11, 9-11, 7-11, Tao Feng-Dahlberg 11-7, 11-5, 11-8, Bergman-Kvist 8-11, 4-11, 7-11, Sjöstedt/Tao Feng-Huang Hou Yu/Kvist 11-7, 9-11, 6-11, 4-11, Arvidsson/David Lundeteg-Wang Wenjie/Dahlberg 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-7.
14/3 Hägerstens BTK-Lyckeby BTK 6-1
Alexandru Cazacu-Andy Pereira 9-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8, Harald Andersson-Kristoffer Engelbertsen 11-9, 11-7, 12-10, Jamie Lindqvist-Mattias Karlsson 4-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-2, 7-11, Mats Sandell-Mikael Karlsson 11-8, 14-12, 11-8, Cazacu-Mattias Karlsson 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-4, Lindqvist-Pereira 11-5, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6, Sandell-Engelbertsen 11-9, 10-12, 11-9, 11-8.
14/3 Norrtulls BTK-BTK Kävlinge 1-6
Viktor Brodd-Mattias Andersson 14-12, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 12-10, Emil Roslund-Sam Oddsheden 6-11, 6-11, 9-11, Lao Xiao Lin-Mikael Mattiasson 6-11, 6-11, 7-11, Jimmy Jin-Tomas Ramstrand 9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 3-11, 2-11, Brodd-Mattiasson 6-11, 8-11, 9-11, Lao Xiao Lin-Andersson 11-4, 3-11, 4-11, 6-11, Jin-Oddsheden 2-11, 8-11, 12-10, 3-11.
14/3 Ängby SK-Växjö Pingis 6-4
Gustaf Ericson-Shang Lu 8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9, Marcello Aguirre-Anton Åkesson 11-7, 11-8, 11-3, Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Andreas Törnkvist 5-11, 8-11, 9-11, Martin Singh-Joachim Bachstätter 3-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-4, Ericson-Törnkvist 4-11, 7-11, 8-11, Hyrup Rasmussen-Shang Liu 5-11, 17-19, 6-11, Singh-Åkesson 11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 13-11, Aguirre-Bachstätter 11-13, 10-12, 12-10, 11-8, 11-8, Hyrup Rasmussen/Mattias Ekdahl-Shang Liu/Åkesson 11-7, 5-11, 10-12, 3-11, Aguirre/Singh-Bachstätter/Törnkvist 11-8, 12-14, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9.


Omgång 12
15/2 Askims BTK-Hägerstens BTK 6-0

Huang Hou Yu-Harald Andersson 11-3, 12-10, 11-7, Peter Greczula-Anthony Tran 11-9, 11-0, 11-4, Wang Wenjie-Alexandru Cazacu 11-7, 11-6, 11-8, Andreas Kvist-Mats Sandell 11-5, 11-6, 11-3, Huang Hou Yu-Cazacu 11-8, 11-8, 11-9, Wang Wenjie-Andersson 11-9, 11-4, 11-5.
15/2 BTK Kävlinge-Ängby SK 6-2
Mattias Andersson-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 10-12, 11-6, Sam Oddsheden-Martin Singh 5-11, 11-6, 5-11, 6-11, Mikael Mattiasson-Gustaf Ericson 11-8, 11-8, 11-8, Tomas Ramstrand-Jesper Berglund 8-11, 3-11, 11-3, 11-4, 11-6, Andersson-Ericson 11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 8-11, 8-11, Mattiasson-Hyrup Rasmussen 8-11, 7-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-8, Ramstrand-Singh 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 11-9, Oddsheden-Berglund 11-5, 11-7, 11-6.
15/2 Lyckeby BTK-Carlstads BTK 6-4
Andy Pereira-Anders Sjöstedt 17-19, 11-4, 11-8, 11-5, Lukas Möller-Tao Feng 5-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 11-6, Mattias Karlsson-Simon Arvidsson 11-4, 11-8, 11-5, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-David Lundeteg 13-11, 11-7, 13-11, Pereira-Arvidsson 8-11, 11-3, 7-11, 7-11, Karlsson-Sjöstedt 11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 7-11, 11-9, Engelbertsen-Tao Feng 9-11, 5-11, 4-11, Möller-Lundeteg 8-11, 11-9, 6-11, 9-11, Karlsson/Möller-Sjöstedt/Tao Feng 10-12, 8-11, 7-11, Pereira/Engelbertsen-Arvidsson/Tobias Bergman 14-12, 11-7, 11-0.
15/2 Växjö Pingis-Norrtulls BTK 6-0
Andreas Törnkvist-Viktor Brodd 11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, Joachim Bachstätter-Henrik Lundholm 11-2, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3, Shang Liu-Lao Xiao Lin 11-8, 11-8, 11-4, Anton Åkesson-Emil Roslund 11-7, 11-8, 11-7, Törnkvist-Lao Xiao Lin 11-5, 6-11, 11-8, 11-2, Shang Liu-Brodd 11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9.

Omgång 11
14/2 BTK Kävlinge- Hägerstens BTK 4-6
Mikael Mattiasson-Harald Andersson 9-11, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 8-11, Tomas Ramstrand-Anthony Tran 11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 4-11, 9-11, Mattias Andersson-Alexandru Cazacu 9-11, 12-10, 7-11, 9-11, Sam Oddsheden-Mats Sandell 3-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 9-11, Mattiasson-Cazacu 11-7, 11-7, 11-8, Mattias Andersson-Harald Andersson 11-7, 9-11, 12-10, 6-11, 16-14,
Oddsheden-Tran 18-16, 5-11, 6-11, 11-7, 2-11, Ramstrand-Sandell 7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8, Mattias Andersson/Ramstrand-Sandell/Cazacu 11-5, 11-9, 11-7,Mattiasson/Oddsheden-Harald Andersson/Tran 6-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 10-12.
14/2 Askims BTK-Ängby SK 6-1
Huang Hou Yu-Gustaf Ericson 11-5, 11-3, 11-4, Peter Greczula-Juan Restrepo 11-6, 10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, Wang Wenjie-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9, Andreas Kvist-Martin Singh 6-11, 9-11, 6-11, Huang Hou Yu-Hyrup Rasmussen 11-6, 11-7, 16-14, Wang Wenjie-Ericson 11-5, 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6, Kvist-Restrepo 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-3.
14/2 Lyckeby BTK-Norrtulls BTK 6-3
Andy Pereira-Viktor Brodd 11-6, 7-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-3, Lukas Möller-Emil Roslund 11-7, 11-4, 11-8, Mattias Karlsson-Lao Xiao Lin 9-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-Henrik lundholm 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 17-19, Pereira-Lao Xiao Lin 11-2, 11-8, 11-5, Karlsson-Brodd 5-11, 12-10, 6-11, 12-10, 9-11, Engelbertsen-Roslund 11-6, 7-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6, Möller-Lundholm 7-11, 10-12, 11-9, 13-11, 8-11, Karlsson/Möller-Lao Xiao Lin/Lundholm 17-15, 11-7, 7-11, 14-12.
14/2 Växjö Pingis-Carlstads BTK 6-0
Andreas Törnkvist-Simon Arvidsson 11-7, 11-6, 11-3, Joachim Bachstätter-Tobias Bergman 8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-9, Shang Liu-Anders Sjöstedt 11-4, 11-6, 11-6, Fredrik Nilsson-Tao Feng 11-8, 11-7, 11-6, Törnkvist-Sjöstedt 12-14, 11-6, 11-8, 2-11, 11-4, Shang Liu-Arvidsson 7-11,11-2, 11-9, 11-6.

Omgång 10
11/1 Lyckeby BTK-BTK Kävlinge 3-6
Mattias Karlsson-Mattias Andersson 9-11, 4-11, 4-11, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-Sam Oddsheden 10-12, 11-5, 5-11, 10-12, Andy Pereira-Mikael Mattiasson 11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, Lukas Möller-Stephan Brignert 5-11, 4-11, 9-11, Karlsson-Mattiasson 8-11, 7-11, avbrutet, Pereira-Andersson 7-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-9, 7-11, Möller-Oddsheden 11-6, 9-11, 13-11, 12-10, Engelbertsen-Brignert 14-12, 11-9, 12-10, Karlsson/Möller-Andersson/Mattiasson 8-11, 4-11, avbrutet.
11/1 Växjö Pingis-Askims BTK 5-5
Shang Liu-Huang Hou Yu 13-11, 12-14, 3-11, 13-11, 9-11, Joachim Bachstätter-Peter Greczula 11-6, 8-11, 10-12, 9-11, Andreas Törnkvist-Wang Wenjie 11-7, 13-11, 11-6, Fredrik Nilsson-Andreas Kvist 11-9, 11-5, 11-6, Shang Liu-Wang Wenjie 11-8, 12-10, 11-7, Törnkvist-Huang Hou Yu 11-6, 8-11, 8-11, 4-11, Nilsson-Greczula 12-10, 12-10, 11-9, Bachstätter-Kvist 6-11, 7-11, 11-2, 11-8, 2-11, Shang Liu/Nilsson-Wang Wenjie/Huang Hou Yu 8-11, 12-14, 11-8, 3-11, Törnkvist/Bachstätter-Greczula/Kvist 6-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-5.
11/1 Carlstads BTK-Ängby SK 6-3
Anders Sjöstedt-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 11-8, 12-10, 11-6, Tobias Bergman-Juan Restrepo 11-7, 9-11, 11-13, 11-5, 11-5, Simon Arvidsson-Gustaf Ericson 2-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9, Tao Feng-Martin Singh 12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 12-10, Sjöstedt-Ericson 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 13-15, 5-11, Arvidsson-Hyrup Rasmussen 11-9, 11-13, 4-11, 11-8, 7-11, Tao Feng-Restrepo 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7, Bergman-Singh 4-11, 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 6-11, Sjöstedt/Tao Feng-Hyrup Rasmussen/Restrepo 11-6, 11-7, 12-10.
11/1 Norrtulls BTK-Hägerstens BTK 6-1
Lao Xiao Lin-Harald Andersson 4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-4, Viktor Brodd-Anthony Tran 11-5, 11-4, 12-10, Fredrik Lundquist-Jamie Lindqvist 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-8, Henrik Lundholm-Mats Sandell 11-8, 11-8, 3-11, 11-8, Lao Xiao Lin-Lindqvist 8-11, 2-11, 11-8, 8-11, Lundquist-Andersson 12-10, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, Lundholm-Tran 11-8, 14-12, 16-14.

Omgång 9
10/1 Carlstads BTK-Hägerstens BTK 6-3
Simon Arvidsson-Harald Andersson 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 12-14, Tao Feng-Anthony Tran 11-5, 12-14, 4-11, 13-15, Anders Sjöstedt-Jamie Lindqvist 11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6, David Lundeteg-Mats Sandell 10-12, 11-7, 3-11, 5-11, Arvidsson-Lindqvist 11-9, 10-12, 11-8, 11-7, Sjöstedt-Andersson 11-5, 11-3, 9-11, 11-9, Lundeteg-Tran 11-9, 11-7, 11-8, Tao Feng-Sandell 7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 14-12, 13-11, Sjöstedt/Tao Feng-Lindqvist/Sandell 13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10.
10/1 Norrtulls BTK-Ängby SK 5-5
Lao Xiao Lin-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 5-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-7, 4-11, Henrik Lundholm-Juan Restrepo 11-13, 8-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-7, Fredrik Lundquist-Gustaf Ericson 10-12, 11-2, 11-7, 12-10, Viktor Brodd-Martin Singh 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 6-11, Lao Xiao Lin-Ericson 18-16, 7-11, 12-10, 6-11, 11-9, Lundquist-Hyrup Rasmussen 10-12, 11-9, 5-11, 7-11, Brodd-Restrepo 6-11, 11-9, 11-7, 14-12, Lundholm-Singh 5-11, 0-11, 10-12, Lundquist/Brodd-Hyrup Rasmussen/Restrepo 11-5, 11-7, 11-9, Lao Xiao Lin/Lundholm-Ericson/Singh 15-13, 12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 9-11.
10/1 Lyckeby BTK-Askims BTK 6-2
Mattias Karlsson-Andreas Kvist 11-9, 11-4, 11-9, Lukas Möller-Nils Dahlberg 17-15, 11-5, 11-7, Andy Pereira-Wang Wenjie 8-11, 8-11, 8-11, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-Johan Ahlenius 11-8, 11-6, 11-7, Karlsson-Wang Wenjie walk over Wang Wenjie, Pereira-Kvist 11-8, 11-8, 11-8, Engelbertsen-Dahlberg 11-8, 11-4, 14-12, Möller-Ahlenius 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3.
10/1 Växjö Pingis-BTK Kävlinge 6-2
Andreas Törnkvist-Mikael Mattiasson 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-2, Fredrik Nilsson-Stephan Brignert 14-16, 11-7, 11-2, 13-15, 11-8, Shang Liu-Mattias Andersson 5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7, Joachim Bachstätter-Sam Oddsheden 11-7, 11-4, 11-6, Törnkvist-Andersson 7-11, 12-10, 9-11, 6-11, Shang Liu-Mattiasson 11-5, 11-5, 4-11, 5-11, 9-11, Bachstätter-Brignert 11-6, 11-6, 11-9, Nilsson-Oddsheden 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-2.

Omgång 6
6/1 Askims BTK-Lyckeby BTK 6-3
Huang Hou Yu-Lukas Möller 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3, Nils Dahlberg-Kristoffer Engelbertsen 9-11, 13-11, 7-11, 8-11, Wang Wenjie-Andy Pereira 11-8, 11-8, 11-9, Andreas Kvist-Andreas Holmberg 11-7, 11-6, 11-8, Huang Hou Yu-Pereira 7-11, 10-12, 9-11, Wang Wenjie-Möller 5-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5, Kvist-Engelbertsen 11-8, 12-10, 12-14, 12-10, Dahlberg-Holmberg 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 4-11, 7-11, Wang Wenjie/Huang Hou Yu-Pereira/Engelbertsen 11-2, 14-12, 11-4.

Omgång 8
21/12 Norrtulls BTK-Carlstads BTK 5-5
Förstabordet: Fredrik Lundquist-Simon Arvidsson 3-1, Lundquist-Anders Sjöstedt 3-2, Lao Xiao Lin-Arvidsson 0-3, Lao Xiao Lin-Sjöstedt 0-3. Andrabordet: Viktor Brodd-Tao Feng 3-2, Brodd-Tobias Bergman 3-2, Matts Quiding-Bergman 1-3, Quiding-Tao Feng 1-3. Dubbel: Lundquist/Brodd-Sjöstedt/Tao Feng 3-1, Lao Xiao Lin/Quiding-Arvidsson/David Lundeteg 0-3.
20/12 Lyckeby BTK-Växjö Pingis 4-6
Mattias Karlsson-Andreas Törnkvist 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 7-11, 9-11, Lukas Möller-Joachim Bachstätter 11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 4-11, Andy Pereira-Shang Liu 11-13, 11-5, 11-4, 16-18, 12-10, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-Anton Åkesson 11-7, 12-10, 13-11, Karlsson-Shang Liu 12-10, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, Pereira-Törnkvist 11-6, 11-9, 11-4, Engelbertsen-Bachstätter 11-8, 6-11, 13-11, 8-11, 6-11, Möller-Åkesson 4-11, 9-11, 10-12, Karlsson/Pereira-Shang Liu/Åkesson 4-11, 11-7, 8-11, 7-11, Engelbertsen/Möller-Törnkvist/Bachstätter 0-11, 5-11, 7-11.
18/12 Hägerstens BTK-Ängby SK 6-4
Harald Andersson-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 9-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13, Anthony Tran-Martin Singh 16-14, 7-11, 13-11, 13-11, Jamie Lindqvist-Gustaf Ericson 11-4, 11-9, 14-12, Mats Sandell-Juan Restrepo 7-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8, Andersson-Ericson 11-13, 5-11, 7-11, Lindqvist-Hyrup Rasmussen 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, Sandell-Singh 11-5, 4-11, 8-11, 4-11, Tran-Restrepo 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6, Lindqvist/Sandell-Hyrup Rasmussen/Restrepo 12-10, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, Andersson/Tran-Ericson/Singh 9-11, 5-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-6.
13/12 BTK Kävlinge-Askims BTK 1-6
Mikael Mattiasson-Huang Hou Yu 7-11, 3-11, 7-11, Sam Oddsheden-Peter Greczula 9-11, 7-11, 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, Mattias Andersson-Wang Wenjie 8-11, 6-11, 8-11, Tomas Ramstrand-Nils Dahlberg 11-8, 11-3, 11-4, Mattiasson-Wang Wenjie 11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 8-11, Andersson-Huang Hou Yu 7-11, 6-11, 2-11, Ramstrand-Greczula 11-6, 13-15, 4-11, 9-11.

Omgång 7
20/12 Carlstads BTK-Norrtulls BTK 5-5
Simon Arvidsson-Lao Xiao Lin 11-7, 10-12, 11-2, 11-7, David Lundeteg-Viktor Brodd 5-11, 7-11, 7-11, Anders Sjöstedt-Fredrik Lundquist 4-11, 6-11, 7-11, Tao Feng-Emil Roslund 11-8, 11-6, 11-2, Arvidsson-Lundquist 9-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-4, 9-11, Sjöstedt-Lao Xiao Lin 11-7, 11-9, 11-9, Tao Feng-Brodd 9-11, 9-11, 9-11, Lundeteg-Roslund 11-7, 11-9, 13-11, Sjöstedt/Tao Feng-Lao Xiao Lin/Roslund 11-3, 11-9, 13-11, Arvidsson/Lundeteg-Lundquist/Brodd 6-11, 11-8, 2-11, 7-11.
19/12 Växjö Pingis-Lyckeby BTK 6-1
Andreas Törnkvist-Mattias Karlsson 11-7, 7-11, 13-11, 11-8, Joachim Bachstätter-Kristoffer Engelbertsen 11-2, 11-9, 11-7, Shang Liu-Andy Pereira 11-8, 11-6, 11-7, Anton Åkesson-Lukas Möller 11-2, 6-11, 11-7, 11-4, Törnkvist-Pereira 11-9, 11-7, 11-5, Shang Liu-Karlsson 6-11, 11-13, 11-7, 12-14, Åkesson-Engelbertsen 11-4, 12-10, 10-12, 12-10.
14/12 Askims BTK-BTK Kävlinge 6-3
Huang Hou Yu-Mikael Mattiasson 11-8, 15-17, 11-5, 11-8, Peter Greczula-Tomas Ramstrand 11-6, 11-4, 11-5, Wang Wenjie-Mattias Andersson 11-6, 11-9, 11-9, Nils Dahlberg-Sam Oddsheden 4-11, 9-11, 8-11, Huang Hou Yu-Andersson 11-5, 11-5, 11-8, Wang Wenjie-Mattiasson 11-6, 11-9, 11-9, Dahlberg-Ramstrand 5-11, 7-11, 8-11, Greczula-Oddsheden 11-4, 9-11, 11-3, 5-11, 9-11, Huang Hou Yu/Wang Wenjie-Mattiasson/Andersson 11-3, 13-11, 6-11, 13-11.
3/12 Ängby SK-Hägerstens BTK 2-6
Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Alexandru Cazacu 11-7, 11-7, 5-11, 8-11, 9-11, Martin Singh-Harald Andersson 9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-3, 13-11, Gustaf Ericson-Jamie Lindqvist 8-11, 11-9, 2-11, 3-11, Marcello Aguirre-Anthony Tran 15-13, 11-8, 11-6, Hyrup Rasmussen-Lindqvist 5-11, 11-8, 6-11, 12-14, Ericson-Cazacu 6-11, 12-14, 9-11, Aguirre-Andersson 12-10, 9-11, 14-16, 13-15, Singh-Tran 11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 11-5, 6-11.

Omgång 6
16/12 BTK Kävlinge-Växjö Pingis 1-6
Mikael Mattiasson-Andreas Törnkvist 11-1, 11-13, 9-11, 6-11, Tomas Ramstrand-Joachim Bachstätter 6-11, 11-5, 12-10, 9-11, 5-11, Mattias Andersson-Shang Liu 8-11, 11-7, 15-13, 11-9, Sam Oddsheden-Henrik Rosvall 7-11, 6-11, 15-13, 2-11, Mattiasson-Shang Liu 8-11, 12-14, 9-11, Andersson-Törnkvist 11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 5-11, 12-14, Oddsheden-Bachstätter 8-11, 9-11, 5-11.
2/12 Ängby SK-Norrtulls BTK 6-1
Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Lao Xiao Lin 6-11, 8-11, 11-5, 4-11, Martin Singh-Matts Quiding 11-4, 11-6, 11-7, Gustaf Ericson-Fredrik Lundquist 2-11, 11-7, 15-17, 11-7, 11-7, Marcello Aguirre-Emil Roslund 11-2, 11-7, 11-5, Hyrup Rasmussen-Lundquist 11-6, 12-14, 11-5, 12-10, Ericson-Lao Xiao Lin 11-6, 14-12, 11-7, Aguirre-Quiding 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3.
30/11 Hägerstens BTK-Carlstads BTK 6-2
Alexandru Cazacu-Simon Arvidsson 11-6, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-4, Harald Andersson-Tobias Bergman 10-12, 15-13, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6, Jamie Lindqvist-Anders Sjöstedt 11-8, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7, Mats Sandell-David Lundeteg 5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 6-11, Cazacu-Sjöstedt 12-10, 5-11, 6-11, 9-11, Lindqvist-Arvidsson 11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, Sandell-Bergman 11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, Andersson-Lundeteg 7-11, 11-3, 13-11, 11-8.

Omgång 5
21/12 BTK Kävlinge-Lyckeby BTK 6-3
Mattias Andersson-Andy Pereira 8-11, 8-11, 8-11, Sam Oddsheden-Kristoffer Engelbertsen 11-6, 13-11, 11-5, Mikael Mattiasson-Mattias Karlsson 7-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7, 12-10, Tomas Ramstrand-Lukas Möller 11-7, 6-11, 6-11, 11-7, 9-11, Andersson-Karlsson 11-9, 15-13, 6-11, 11-4, Mattiasson-Pereira 9-11, 11-4, 13-11, 8-11, 8-11, Ramstrand-Engelbertsen 13-11, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, Oddsheden-Möller 7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8, Andersson/Ramstrand-Pereira/Engelbertsen 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 15-13.
16/12 Hägerstens BTK-Norrtulls BTK 6-0
Alexandru Cazacu-Lao Xiao Lin 8-11, 11-8, 11-2, 13-11, Harald Andersson-Emil Roslund 11-9, 11-6, 11-6, Jamie Lindqvist-Fredrik Lundquist 8-11, 15-13, 13-11, 15-13, Anthony Tran-Matts Quiding 11-5, 11-6, 11-6, Cazacu-Lundquist 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 3-11, 11-6, Lindqvist-Lao Xiao Lin 11-9, 13-11, 11-6.
2/12 Askims BTK-Växjö Pingis 2-6
Huang Hou Yu-Shang Liu 11-9, 11-9, 11-13, 11-9, Peter Greczula-Henrik Rosvall 3-11, 12-10, 4-11, 2-11, Wang Wenjie-Andreas Törnkvist 9-11, 14-12, 11-5, 14-12, Andreas Kvist-Fredrik Nilsson 10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 3-11, 9-11, Huang Hou Yu-Törnkvist 11-2, 6-11, 7-11, 6-11, Wang Wenjie-Shang Liu 11-9, 9-11, 5-11, 6-11, Kvist-Rosvall 9-11, 6-11, 7-11, Greczula-Nilsson 9-11, 7-11, 12-14.
29/11 Ängby SK-Carlstads BTK 3-6
Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Simon Arvidsson 7-11, 13-15, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9, Martin Singh-Tao Feng 11-9, 15-17, 8-11, 4-11, Gustaf Ericson-Anders Sjöstedt 12-14, 11-9, 5-11, 11-13, Marcello Aguirre-Tobias Bergman 11-9, 11-5, 4-11, 11-9, Hyrup Rasmussen-Sjöstedt 11-9, 14-16, 11-7, 2-11, 2-11, Ericson-Arvidsson 3-11, 12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 4-11, Aguirre-Tao Feng 11-8, 11-5, 6-11, 11-8, Singh-Bergman 4-11, 8-11, 11-7, 7-11, Singh/Hyrup Rasmussen-Tao Feng/Sjöstedt 9-11, 5-11, 11-6, 8-11.

Omgång 4
12/10 Carlstads BTK-Växjö Pingis 5-5
Simon Arvidsson-Andreas Törnqvist 10-12, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11, David Lundeteg-Joachim Bachstätter 5-11, 7-11, 9-11, Anders Sjöstedt-Shang Liu 11-5, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, Tao Feng-Anton Åkesson 13-11, 7-11, 6-11, 9-11, Arvidsson-Shang Liu 12-10, 8-11, 11-5, 11-4, Sjöstedt-Törnqvist 9-11, 7-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-8, Tao Feng-Bachstätter 11-9, 3-11, 11-8, 11-5, Lundeteg-Åkesson 11-8, 5-11, 11-7, 11-9, Sjöstedt/Tao Feng-Shang Liu/Åkesson 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 10-12, Arvidsson/Lundeteg-Törnqvist/Bachstätter 3-11, 4-11, 12-10, 11-9, 7-11.
12/10 Hägerstens BTK-BTK Kävlinge 5-5
Alexandru Cazacu-Mikael Mattiasson 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 14-12, Harald Andersson-Sam Oddsheden 11-3, 11-5, 11-3, Jamie Lindqvist-Daniel Fynsk 3-11, 5-11, 11-13, Mats Sandell-Tomas Ramstrand 11-13, 11-6, 12-10, 11-8,
Cazacu-Fynsk 4-11, 11-6, 6-11, 13-15, Lindqvist-Mattiasson 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 9-11, Sandell-Oddsheden 10-12, 11-9, 7-11, 12-10, 5-11, Andersson-Ramstrand 10-12, 12-10, 11-3, 9-11, 12-14, Cazacu/Andersson-Fynsk/Mattiasson 12-10, 11-9, 11-4, Lindqvist/Sandell-Ramstrand/Oddsheden 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8.
12/10 Norrtulls BTK-Lyckeby BTK 4-6
Lao Xiao Lin-Andy Pereira 11-2, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, Emil Roslund-Kristopffer Engelbertsen 7-11, 9-11, 9-11, Fredrik Lundquist-Mattias Karlsson 12-10, 5-11, 6-11, 16-14, 11-8, Matts Quiding-Lukas Möller 6-11, 11-8, 8-11, 6-11, Lao Xiao Lin-Karlsson 11-6, 8-11, 15-17, 9-11, Lundquist-Pereira 11-9, 2-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8, Quiding-Engelbertsen 2-11, 12-10, 10-12, 6-11, Roslund-Möller 12-10, 6-11, 6-11, 6-11, Lao Xiao Lin/Lundquist-Pereira/Engelbertsen 11-4, 13-11, 7-11, 11-6, Quiding/Roslund-Karlsson/Möller 9-11, 11-7, 10-12, 9-11.
12/10 Ängby SK-Askims BTK 3-6
Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Huang Hou Yu 11-4, 2-11, 8-11, 5-11, Martin Singh-Andreas Kvist 6-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-2, Gustaf Ericson-Wang Wenjie 6-11, 4-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5, Juan Restrepo-Peter Greczula 11-8, 10-12, 10-12, 8-11, Hyrup Rasmussen-Wang Wenjie 7-11, 2-11, 7-11, Ericson-Huang Hou Yu 2-11, 5-11, 11-13, Restrepo-Kvist 11-9, 11-9, 10-12, 8-11, 13-11, Singh-Greczula 11-6, 11-6, 12-14, 5-11, 12-14, Hyrup Rasmussen/Singh-Wang Wenjie/Huang Hou Yu 9-11, 8-11, 5-11.

Omgång 3
11/10 Carlstads BTK-Lyckeby BTK 6-4
Anders Sjöstedt-Andy Pereira 11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 8-11, Tao Feng-Lukas Möller 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-4, Simon Arvidsson-Mattias Karlsson 2-11, 7-11, 4-11, Tobias Bergman-Kristoffer Engelbertsen 9-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 9-11, Sjöstedt-Karlsson 11-6, 7-11, 7-11, 9-11, Arvidsson-Pereira 7-11, 12-10, 11-8, 12-10, Bergman-Möller 11-9, 11-6, 11-4, Tao Feng-Engelbertsen 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6,  Sjöstedt/Tao Feng-Pereira/Engelbertsen 11-9, 11-6, 11-6, Arvidsson/David Lundeteg-Karlsson/Möller 4-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9.
11/10 Hägerstens BTK-Askims BTK 4-6
Alexandru Cazacu-Huang Hou Yu 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 5-11, Harald Andersson-Peter Greczula 11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, Jamie Lindqvist-Wang Wenjie 6-11, 12-10, 11-6, 9-11, 13-11, Mats Sandell-Andreas Kvist 11-8, 6-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-5, Casazu-Wang Wenjie 6-11, 6-11, 5-11, Lindqvist-Huang Hou Yu 7-11, 9-11, 6-11, Sandell-Greczula 11-8, 11-3, 7-11, 13-15, 7-11, Andersson-Kvist 11-6, 8-11, 6-11, 11-4, 13-11, Cazacu/Andersson-Huang Hou Yu/Wang Wenjie 1-11, 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, William Svedberg/Anthony Tran-Kvist/Greczula 8-11, 6-11, 5-11.
11/10 Norrtulls BTK-Växjö Pingis 0-6
Lao Xiao Lin-Andreas Törnqvist 10-12, 3-11, 3-11, Matts Quiding-Joachim Bachstätter 3-11, 4-11, 8-11, Fredrik Lundquist-Shang Liu 6-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 6-11, Emil Roslund-Anton Åkesson 8-11, 8-11, 7-11, Lao Xiao Lin-Shang Liu 3-11, 2-11, 4-11, Lundquist-Törnqvist 8-11, 3-11, 11-8, 4-11.
11/10 Ängby SK-BTK Kävlinge 6-3
Morten Hyrup Rasmussen-Mikael Mattiasson 11-5, 11-9, 6-11, 8-11, 12-10, Martin Singh-Tomas Ramstrand 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-5, Gustaf Ericson-Danielo Fynsk 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 6-11, 9-11, Marcello Aguirre-Sam Oddsheden 11-6, 11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 11-7, Hyrup Rasmussen-Fynsk 10-12, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 6-11, Ericson-Mattiasson 11-8, 7-11, 4-11, 8-11, Aguirre-Ramstrand 8-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-9, Singh-Oddsheden 11-8, 5-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-3, Singh/Hyrup Rasmussen-Mattiasson/oddsheden 8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 7-11, 11-4.

Omgång 2
21/9 Askims BTK-Carlstads BTK 5-5
Huang Hou Yu-Tao Feng 8-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 10-12, Andreas Kvist-Tobias Bergman 6-11, 13-15, 11-7, 11-9, 11-8, Wang Wenjie-Anders Sjöstedt 12-10, 11-6, 11-7, Johan Ahlenius-David Lundeteg 8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 3-11, 7-11, Huang Hou Yu-Sjöstedt 7-11, 11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7, Wang Wenjie-Tao Feng 9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 13-11, 5-11, Ahlenius-Bergman 6-11, 3-11, 10-12, Kvist-Lundeteg 11-3, 11-7, 11-8, Huang Hou Yu/Wang Wenjie-Tao Feng/Sjöstedt 12-10, 4-11, 11-5, 14-12, Ahlenius/Kvist-Arvidsson/Lundeteg 2-11, 12-14, 7-11.
21/9 BTK Käviinge-Norrtulls BTK 6-1
Mikael Mattiasson-Henrik Lundholm 11-7, 11-7, 11-5, Stephan Brignert-Emil Roslund 11-4, 11-9, 11-3, Tomas Ramstrand-Lao Xiao Lin 10-12, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6, 18-16, Sam Oddsheden-Matts Quiding 11-8, 11-2, 9-11, 11-4, Mattiasson-Lao Xiao Lin 11-4, 11-7, 11-9, Ramstrand-Lundholm 5-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 9-11, Oddsheden-Roslund 11-5, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7.
21/9 Lyckeby BTK-Hägerstens BTK 1-6
Andy Pereira-Alexandru Cazacu 5-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-9, 5-11, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-Mats Sandell 11-8, 6-11, 3-11, 5-11, Mattias Karlsson-Jamie Lindqvist 11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, Lukas Möller-Harald Andersson 8-11, 7-11, 6-11, Pereira-Lindqvist 16-14, 8-11, 5-11, 12-10, 7-11, Karlsson-Cazacu 10-12, 9-11, 9-11, Möller-Sandell 7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12.
21/9 Växjö Pingis-Ängby SK 5-5
Fredrik Nilsson-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 11-9, 6-11, 9-11, 5-11, Joachim Bachstätter-Juan Restrepo 11-2, 11-6, 11-5, Andreas Törnkvist-Gustaf Ericson 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 3-11, 11-7, Anton Åkesson-Martin Singh 15-13, 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 8-11, Nilsson-Ericson 6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9, Törnkvist-Hyrup Rasmussen 17-15, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9, Åkesson-Restrepo 3-11, 6-11, 11-9, 9-11, Bachstätter-Singh 8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, Törnkvist/Bachstätter-Hyrup Rasmussen/Restrepo 7-11, 9-11, 10-12, Nilsson/Åkesson-Ericson/Singh 13-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7.

Omgång 1
20/9 Askims BTK-Norrtulls BTK 6-2
Huang Hou Yu-Lao Xiao Lin 11-8, 13-11, 12-10, Andreas Kvist-Emil Roslund 11-8, 11-7, 11-6, Wang Wenjie-Henrik Lundholm 11-8, 11-4, 11-3, Johan Ahlenius-Matts Quiding 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 5-11, Huang Hou Yu-Lundholm 11-9, 12-10, 11-7, Wang wenjie-Lao Xiao Lin 11-5, 11-6, 11-6, Ahlenius-Roslund 11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11, 9-11, Kvist-Quiding 11-13, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6.
20/9 BTK Kävlinge-Carlstads BTK 5-5
Mikael Mattiasson-Anders Sjöstedt 8-11, 6-11, 10-12, Tomas Ramstrand-Tobias Bergman 10-12, 11-4, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8, Daniel Fynsk-Simon Arvidsson 9-11, 11-8, 4-11, 2-11, Sam Oddsheden-Tao Feng 10-12, 14-12, 11-6, 6-11, 8-11, Mattiasson-Arvidsson 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, Fynsk-Sjöstedt 11-8, 9-11, 4-11, 11-6, 11-3, Oddsheden-Bergman 11-3, 11-9, 11-9, Ramstrand-Tao Feng 12-10, 5-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-9, Mattiasson/Oddsheden-Sjöstedt/Tao Feng 11-6, 5-11, 8-11, 7-11, Ramstrand/Fynsk-Arvidsson/David Lundeteg 3-11, 7-11, 11-9, 5-11.
20/9 Lyckeby BTK-Ängby SK 5-5
Mattias Karlsson-Morten Hyrup Rasmussen 3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 9-11, Lukas Möller-Juan Restrepo 11-9, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7, Andy Pereira-Gustaf Ericson 12-14, 4-11, 5-11, Kristoffer Engelbertsen-Martin Singh 6-11, 7-11, 3-11, Karlsson-Ericson 11-7, 11-8, 11-8, Pereira-Hyrup Rasmussen 8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8, Engelbertsen-Restrepo 9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 12-10, Möller-Singh 6-11, 11-3, 3-11, 3-11, Pereira/Engelbertsen-Hyrup Rasmussen/Restrepo 6-11, 11-8, 5-11, 6-11, Karlsson/Möller-Ericson/Singh 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-7.
20/9 Växjö Pingis-Hägerstens BTK 6-2
Andreas Törnkvist-Alexandru Cazau 7-11, 11-2, 8-11, 13-11, 11-8, Joachim Bachstätter-Anthony Tran 5-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6, Fredrik Nilsson-Jamie Lindqvist 10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6, Anton Åkesson-Mats Sandell 10-12, 13-11, 7-11, 9-11, Törnqvist-Lindqvist 11-7, 11-1, 11-9, Nilsson-Cazau 11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 4-11, 7-11, Åkesson-Tran 11-7, 13-11, 11-9, Bachstätter-Sandell 11-9, 11-7, 11-6.

 

Uppdaterad: 23 MAR 2010 15:11 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

Junior-VM 2021
2-8/12, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

WTT Cup Finals 2021
4-7/12, Singapore
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info