Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2009-10


Alla spelarna 2009-10

Askims BTK (13 matcher: 64-42)
22-0   Huang Hou Yu (66-16 i set)
  7-19 Andreas Kvist
18-5   Peter Greczula
  7-5   Rickard Borre
  1-4   Linus Brännström
  2-3   Samuel Norling
  7-2   Dubbel
 
0-4   Walk over

Carlstads BTK (13 matcher: 56-46)
15-10 Simon Arvidsson
16-9   Wang Qing
16-6   Anders Sjöstedt
  4-16 Johan Lundström
  3-5   Dubbel
 
2-0   Walk over

Hägerstens BTK (13 matcher: 58-55)
  9-8   Harald Andersson
  9-12 Anthony Tran
  9-10 John Wall
17-8   Jamie Lindqvist
  4-7   Andreas Rindeström
  1-4   Johan Hagberg
  7-6   Dubbel
  2-0   Walk over

BTK Kävlinge (13 matcher: 78-23)
17-6   Mikael Mattiasson
13-1   Magnus Molin (41-8 i set)
13-4   Li Moding
  9-4   Anders Holm
  8-2   Stephan Bringert
  6-5   Sam Oddsheden
  2-0   Henrik Rosvall
  8-1   Dubbel
  2-0   Walk over

Lessebo BTK (13 matcher: 28-75)
  9-11 Roger Andersson
  0-2   David Hindersson
  0-22 Johan Nicklasson
  7-15 Johan Gerell
  4-5   Henrik Vendelbo
  5-13 Niklas Andersson
  0-2   David Cederlund
  3-5   Dubbel

Linköpings PK (13 matcher: 61-52)
21-5   An Shu
13-13 Patrick Dahlström
  9-8   Jesper Hedlund
12-12 Mikael Rehn
  2-2   Vanja Arsenovic
  0-2   Joakim Boodh
  4-10 Dubbel

BTK Linné (13 matcher: 58-51)
13-12 Erik Åhman
12-12 Kim Nylander
16-8   Andreas Johansson
10-4   Sun Qian
  4-1   Kristoffer Hellerud
  0-4   Christian Dellstrand
  0-4   Anders Karlsson
  3-6   Dubbel

Mölndals BTK (13 matcher: 18-77)
  6-16 Henrik Lundholm
  1-3   Cyprian Asamoah
  3-21 Kalle Relfson
  2-13 Marcus Svensson
  2-7   Marcus Andersson
  1-10 Henrik Karlsson Drottz
  0-1   Daniel Svensson
  0-1   Mikael Hansson
  3-3   Dubbel
  0-2   Walk over

Alla matcherna
Omgång 14

14/3 Hägerstens BTK-BTK Linné 6-2
John Wall-Andreas Johansson 2-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8
Anthony Tran-Sun Qian 12-10, 9-11, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4
Harald Andersson-Kim Nylander 11-7, 11-8, 11-5
Jamie Lindqvist-Erik Åhman 11-4, 13-15, 11-7, 11-13, 4-11
Wall-Nylander 6-11, 10-12, 8-11
Andersson-Johansson 6-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-2, 11-7
Lindqvist-Sun Qian 11-7, 14-16, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8
Tran-Åhman 11-4, 11-8, 11-5
14/3 Linköpings PK-Carlstads BTK 5-5

Patrick Dahlström-Wang Qing 5-11, 6-11, 12-14
Joakim Boodh-Anders Sjöstedt 11-13, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5
An Shu-Simon Arvidsson 11-7, 11-7, 11-2
Mikael Rehn-Johan Lundström 8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 4-11, 8-11
Dahlström-Arvidsson 11-1, 13-11, 2-11, 11-9
An Shu-Wang Qing 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9
Rehn-Sjöstedt 4-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 12-14
Boodh-Lundström 10-12, 12-14, 10-12
An Shu/Boodh-Arvidsson/Wang Qing 11-7, 4-11, 6-11, 11-5, 13-11
Dahlström/Rehn-Lundström/Sjöstedt 7-11, 8-11, 10-12
14/3 Mölndals BTK-BK Kävlinge 0-6
Kalle Relfson-Mikael Mattiasson 8-11, 5-11, 7-11
Marcus Andersson-Anders Holm 10-12, 8-11, 5-11
Henrik Lundholm-Li Moding 3-11, 9-11, 8-11
Marcus Andersson-Sam Oddsheden 9-11, 11-4, 4-11, 9-11
Relfson-Li Moding 7-11, 11-7, 2-11, 11-9, 3-11
Lundholm-Mattiasson 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-13
14/3 Askims BTK-Lessebo BTK 6-2
Huang Hou Yu-Johan Nicklasson 11-7, 11-6, 11-9
Peter Greczula-Johan Gerell 11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 6-11, 11-9
Andreas Kvist-Henrik Vendelbo 11-8, 11-4, 5-11, 16-14
Rickard Borre-David Cederlund 11-6, 11-7, 11-8
Huang Hou Yu-Vendelbo walk over Vendelbo
Kvist-Nicklasson 11-2, 12-14, 11-3, 11-9
Borre-Gerell 6-11, 5-11, 6-11
Greczula-Cederlund 11-5, 11-3, 11-3

Omgång 13

13/3 Mölndals BTK-Lessebo BTK 5-5
Henrik Lundholm-Johan Nicklasson 11-9, 11-5, 11-9
Marcus Andersson-Johan Gerell 9-11, 5-11, 8-11
Kalle Relfson-Henrik Vendelbo 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 7-11, 7-11
Henrik Karlsson Drottz-David Cederlund 11-7, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8
Lundholm-Vendelbo 13-11, 9-11, 7-11, 8-11
Relfson-Nicklasson 11-6, 11-8, 11-6
Karlsson Drottz-Gerell 11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 7-11
Andersson-Cederlund 11-7, 11-3, 11-5
Lundholm/Relfson-Cederlund/Nicklasson 11-4, 11-5, 12-14, 11-7
Andersson/Svensson-Gerell/Vendelbo 8-11, 9-11, 12-10, 15-17
13/3 Linköpings PK-BTK Linné 3-6
An Shu-Kim Nylander 11-5, 11-7, 11-7
Joakim Boodh-Sun Qian 7-11, 10-12, 12-10, 4-11
Patrick Dahlström-Andreas Johansson 8-11, 4-11, 11-7, 8-11
Mikael Rehn-Erik Åhman 6-11, 8-11, 6-11
An Shu-Johansson 11-9, 11-6, 11-8
Dahlström-Nylander 13-15, 7-11, 4-11
Rehn-Sun Qian 11-9, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9
Boodh-Åhman 9-11, 5-11, 10-12
An Shu/Boodh-Nylander/Sun Qian 8-11, 5-11, 11-4, 3-11
13/3 Hägerstens BTK-Carlstads BTK 5-5
John Wall-Wang Qing 11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 9-11
Anthony Tran-Anders Sjöstedt 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 3-11
Harald Andersson-Simon Arvidsson 11-8, 11-3, 11-9
Jamie Lindqvist-Johan Lundström 15-13, 10-12, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7
Wall-Arvidsson 11-5, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6
Andersson-Wang Qing 8-11, 4-11, 5-11
Lindqvist-Sjöstedt 14-12, 9-11, 11-8, 5-11, 9-11
Tran-Lundström 11-7, 11-9, 11-8
Lindqvist/Wall-Arvidsson/Wang Qing 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 6-11
Andersson/Tran-Lundström/Sjöstedt 11-5, 12-10, 11-8
13/3 Askims BTK-BTK Kävlinge 0-6
Huang Hou Yu-Mikael Mattiasson walk over Mattiasson
Peter Greczula-Stephan Brignert 9-11, 10-12, 9-11
Andreas Kvist-Li Moding 3-11, 8-11, 14-16
Rickard Borre-Anders Holm 9-11, 7-11, 9-11
Huang Hou Yu-Li Moding walk over Li
Kvist-Mattiasson 11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 8-11
 

Omgång 12

12/3 Carlstads BTK-Askims BTK 6-1
Wang Qing-Huang Hou Yu walk over Wang
Johan Lundström-Peter Greczula 4-11, 7-11, 9-11
Simon Arvidsson-Andreas Kvist 11-5, 11-5, 11-9
Anders Sjöstedt-Linus Brännström 7-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-7
Wang Qing-Kvist 11-4, 11-6, 11-8
Arvidsson-Huang Hou Yu walk over Arvidsson
Sjöstedt-Greczula 11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8


Omgång 11

25/2 Carlstads BTK-Mölndals BTK 6-1
Wang Qing-Henrik Lundholm 11-3, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 9-11
Johan Lundström-Marcus Svensson 11-2, 15-13, 11-5
Simon Arvidsson-Kalle Relfson 11-3, 11-3, 11-3
Anders Sjöstedt-Mikael Hansson 11-7, 11-2, 11-8
Wang Qing-Relfson 6-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7
Arvidsson-Lundholm 16-14, 11-9, 11-5
Sjöstedt-Svensson 11-3, 12-10, 11-8

Omgång 10

17/1 Askims BTK-Linköpings PK 5-5

Huang Hou Yu-Patrick Dahlström 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8
Peter Greczula-Jesper Hedlund 11-4, 11-0, 11-7
Andreas Kvist-An Shu 11-8, 3-11, 11-8, 5-11, 5-11
Samuel Norling-Mikael Rehn 6-11, 11-8, 5-11, 2-11
Huang Hou Yu-An Shu 9-11, 13-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-7
Kvist-Dahlström 11-13, 11-5, 6-11, 3-11
Norling-Hedlund 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 2-11
Greczula-Rehn 11-6, 11-2, 11-6
Huang Hou Yu/Kvist-An Shu/Rehn 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9, 12-10
Greczula/Norling-Dahlström/Hedlund 11-1, 8-11, 10-12, 11-9, 6-11
17/1  Carlstads BTK-Lessebo BTK 6-4
Simon Arvidsson-Johan Nicklasson 11-7, 11-8, 11-9
Anders Sjöstedt-Johan Gerell 5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-4
Wang Qing-Roger Andersson 5-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-13
Johan Lundström-Niklas Andersson 8-11, 11-13, 12-10, 11-8, 11-7
Arvidsson-Roger Andersson 7-11, 8-11, 14-12, 7-11
Wang Qing-Nicklasson 11-8, 11-6, 15-13
Lundström-Gerell 11-5, 8-11, 10-12, 11-9, 7-11
Sjöstedt-Niklas Andersson 11-3, 11-5, 11-9
Lundström/Wang Qing-Roger Andersson/Nicklasson 11-5, 11-8, 2-11, 9-11, 8-11
Arvidsson/Sjöstedt-Niklas Andersson/Gerell 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8
17/1 Mölndals BTK-Hägerstens BTK 0-6
Henrik Lundholm-Harald Andersson 8-11, 5-11, 2-11
Henrik Karlsson Drottz-Anthony Tran 7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 5-11
Kalle Relfson-John Wall 11-6, 11-9, 5-11, 10-12, 9-11
Marcus Svensson-Jamie Lindqvist 10-12, 5-11, 15-13, 10-12
Lundholm-Wall 9-11, 7-11, 3-5 Lundholm bröt
Relfson-Andersson 10-12, 14-16, 4-11
17/1 BTK Linné-BTK Kävlinge 3-6
Erik Åhman-Magnus Molin 11-8, 3-11, 5-11, 7-11
Sun Qian-Mikael Mattiasson 4-11, 8-11, 4-11
Andreas Johansson-Moding Li 10-12, 8-11, 11-9, .11-6, 8-11
Kristoffer Hellerud-Sam Oddsheden 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7
Åhman-Moding Li 11-4, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9
Johansson-Molin 6-11, 8-11, 7-11
Hellerud-Mattiasson 7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 5-11
Sun Qian-Oddsheden 11-9, 11-8, 11-4
Johansson/Åhman-Moding Li/Molin 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 5-11


Omgång 9

16/1 BTK Linné-Lessebo BTK 6-2
Kim Nylander-Johan Nicklasson 11-3, 11-3, 11-8
Erik Åhman-Johan Gerell 11-9, 7-11, 11-4, 11-8
Andreas Johansson-Roger Andersson 11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-13
Kristoffer Hellerud-Niklas Andersson 11-9, 11-9, 12-14, 8-11, 11-2
Nylander-Roger Andersson 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11
Johansson-Nicklasson 11-8, 11-8, 11-8
Hellerud-Gerell 11-6, 11-5, 11-8
Åhman-Niklas Andersson 11-3, 11-7, 11-8
16/1 Carlstads BTK-BTK Kävlinge 0-6
Wang Qing-Magnus Molin 9-11, 4-11, 4-11
Anders Sjöstedt-Anders Holm 4-11, 11-4, 11-7, 3-11, 9-11
Simon Arvidsson-Moding Li 5-11, 10-12, 8-11
Johan Lundström-Mikael Mattiasson 9-11, 5-11, 5-11
Wang Qing-Moding Li 6-11, 10-12, 8-11
Arvidsson-Molin 6-11, 7-11, 9-11
16/1 Mölndals BTK-Linköpings PK 0-6
Henrik Lundholm-Patrick Dahlström 11-6, 1-11, 11-4, 5-11, 4-11
Henrik Karlsson Drottz-Jesper Hedlund 11-4, 9-11, 6-11, 7-11
Kalle Relfson-An Shu 1-11, 4-11, 6-11
Marcus Svensson-Mikael Rehn 7-11, 8-11, 5-11
Lundholm-An Shu 4-11, 7-11, 9-11
Relfson-Dahlström 4-11, 11-8, 6-11, 4-11
16/1 Askims BTK-Hägerstens BTK 6-3
Huang Hou Yu-Harald Andersson 11-5, 11-3, 11-8
Peter Greczula-Anthony Tran 6-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-4
Andreas Kvist-John Wall 7-11, 5-11, 11-9, 7-11
Rickard Borre-Jamie Lindqvist 9-11, 11-8, 11-6, 6-11, 4-11
Huang Hou Yu-Wall 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9
Kvist-Andersson 9-11, 6-11, 8-11
Borre-Tran 6-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-9, 12-10
Greczula-Lindqvist 11-7, 4-11, 11-6, 11-5
Houng Hou Yu/Kvist-Lindqvist/Wall 11-8, 11-5, 10-12, 14-12


Omgång 8

10/1   Linköpings PK-Hägerstens BTK 4-6
An Shu-Harald Andersson 11-2, 11-7, 11-1
Jesper Hedlund-Anthony Tran 9-11, 8-11, 10-12
Patrick Dahlström-John Wall 11-6, 3-11, 11-5, 11-9
Mikael Rehn-Jamie Lindqvist 8-11, 10-12, 10-12
An Shu-Wall 11-2, 11-8, 11-6
Dahlström-Andersson 2-11, 12-14, 8-11
Rehn-Tran 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6
Hedlund-Lindqvist 4-11, 10-12, 4-11
An Shu/Dahlström-Lindqvist/Wall 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-13
Hedlund/Rehn-Andersson/Tran 6-11, 12-14, 11-7, 11-8, 7-11
19/12 Carlstads BTK-BTK Linné 3-6
Wang Qing-Andreas Johansson 12-10, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7
Anders Sjöstedt-Sun Qian 11-7, 5-11, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11
Simon Arvidsson-Kim Nylander 8-11, 5-11, 13-15
Johan Lundström-Erik Åhman 11-13, 7-11, 8-11
Wang Qing-Nylander 11-9, 10-12, 8-11, 3-11
Arvidsson-Johansson 11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10
Lundström-Sun Qian 11-13, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11
Sjöstedt-Åhman 9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-9
Arvidsson/Wang Qing-Nylander/Sun Qian 3-11, 11-9, 3-11, 12-10, 8-11
16/12 Askims BTK-Mölndals BTK 6-0
Huang Hou Yu-Kalle Relfson 11-4, 11-7, 11-5
Peter Greczula-Marcus Svensson 11-3, 11-6, 11-3
Andreas Kvist-Henrik Lundholm 11-7, 11-5, 11-9
Samuel Norling-Daniel Svensson 11-4, 11-7, 11-6
Huang Hou Yu-Lundholm 11-7, 11-2, 11-3
Kvist-Relfson 11-7, 11-3, 13-11
13/12 Lessebo BTK-BTK Kävlinge 0-6
Johan Nicklasson-Mikael Mattiasson 5-11, 7-11, 7-11
Henrik Vendelbo-Stephan Bringert 12-10, 11-6, 7-11, 7-11, 9-11
Roger Andersson-Henrik Rosvall 8-11, 7-11, 11-5, 5-11
Johan Gerell-Sam Oddsheden 7-11, 4-11, 11-8, 4-11
Nicklasson-Rosvall 5-11, 3-11, 7-11
Roger Andersson-Mattiasson 8-11, 4-11, 6-11

Omgång 7

16/12 Hägerstens BTK-Linköpings PK 5-5


Harald Andersson-An Shu 8-11, 5-11, 9-11
Johan  Hagberg-Jesper Hedlund 11-8, 11-13, 9-11, 4-11
Anthony Tran-Patrick Dahlström 9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 10-12, 11-5
Jamie Lindqvist-Mikael Rehn 11-7, 12-10, 11-2
Andersson-Dahlström 11-1, 6-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7
Tran-An Shu 7-11, 6-11, 9-11
Lindqvist-Hedlund 6-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8
Hagberg-Rehn 6-11, 12-10, 4-11, 8-11
Andersson/Tran-An Shu/Dahlström 11-5, 5-11, 11-6, 11-4
Hagberg/Lindqvist-Hedlund/Rehn 11-7, 5-11, 9-11, 8-11
12/12 BTK Kävlinge-Lessebo BTK 6-0
Magnus Molin-Roger Andersson 11-8, 11-3, 14-12
Stephan Bringert-Johan Gerell 9-11, 11-8, 14-12, 11-8
Mikael Mattiasson-Johan Nicklasson 11-5, 11-6, 11-8
Sam Oddsheden-Niklas Andersson 11-7, 11-8, 11-5
Molin-Nicklasson 11-7, 11-4, 11-6
Mattiasson-Roger Andersson 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8

Omgång 6

29/11 BTK Kävlinge-Carlstads BTK 6-1


Moding Li-Wang Qing 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 7-11
Anders Holm-Johan Lundström 10-12, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9
Magnus Molin-Simon Arvidsson 12-14, 11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-3
Mikael Mattiasson-Anders Sjöstedt 11-7, 11-4, 11-2
Moding Li-Arvidsson 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8
Molin-Wang Qing 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-1
Mattiasson-Lundström 11-8, 11-5, 11-5

Omgång 7

28/11 Mölndals BTK-Askims BTK 1-6


Henrik Lundholm-Huang Hou Yu 7-11, 4-11, 3-11
Marcus Andersson-Peter Greczula 3-11, 12-10, 5-11, 9-11
Kalle Relfson-Andreas Kvist 11-6, 6-11, 16-14, 11-7
Marcus Svensson-Rickard Borre 11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 11-4, 8-11
Lundholm-Kvist 8-11, 10-12, 9-11
Relfsson-Huang Hou Yu 8-11, 5-11, 7-11
Svensson-Greczula 4-11, 11-9, 2-11, 6-11
28/11 BTK Linné-Carlstads BTK 6-2
Kim Nylander-Simon Arvidsson 5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 13-11, 11-4
Sun Qian-Anders Sjöstedt 12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10
Erik Åhman-Wang Qing 16-18, 12-10, 9-11, 10-12
Andreas Johansson-Johan Lundström 11-6, 11-8, 11-5
Nylander-Wang Qing 12-10, 11-9, 11-9
Åhman-Arvidsson 11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 6-11, 10-12
Johansson-Sjöstedt 13-11, 9-11, 11-3, 8-11, 11-7
Sun Qian-Lundström 11-6, 11-6, 11-6

Omgång 6

28/11 Lessebo BTK-BTK Linné 1-6


Roger Andersson-Kim Nylander 11-6, 12-10, 9-11, 3-11, 11-7
Johan Gerell-Sun Qian 7-11, 9-11, 5-11
Henrik Vendelbo-Erik Åhman 9-11, 4-11, 11-13
Niklas Andersson-Andreas Johansson 4-11, 8-11, 3-11
Roger Andersson-Åhman 11-7, 3-11, 11-6, 3-11, 6-11
Vendelbo-Nylander 5-11, 6-11, 6-11
Niklas Andersson-Sun Qian 11-13, 4-11, 6-11
Spelades i Göteborg

Omgång 5

28/11 Lessebo BTK-Carlstads BTK 0-6


Roger Andersson-Wang Qing 8-11, 11-7, 4-11, 5-11
Niklas Andersson-Anders Sjöstedt 6-11, 10-12, 7-11
Johan Nicklasson-Simon Arvidsson 7-11, 2-11, 8-11
Johan gerell-Johan Lundström 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 9-11
Roger Andersson-Arvidsson 8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 6-11
Nicklasson-Wang Qing 6-11, 11-13, 11-13
Spelades i Göteborg

Omgång 6
15/11 Hägerstens BTK-Askims BTK 3-6
Harald Andersson-Huang Hou Yu 11-13, 8-11, 11-8, 9-11
Andreas Rindeström-Peter Greczula 4-11, 7-11, 6-11
John Wall-Andreas Kvist 11-8, 11-9, 11-6
Jamie Lindqvist-Rickard Borre 11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7
Andersson-Kvist 11-2, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9
Wall-Huang Hou Yu 11-13, 9-11, 8-11
Lindqvist-Greczula 8-11, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11
Rindeström-Borre 9-11, 2-11, 5-11
Andersson/Wall-Huang Hou Yu/Kvist 2-11, 11-4, 10-12, 12-10, 8-11
15/11 Linköpings PK-Mölndals BTK 6-1
Patrick Dahlström-Cyprian Asamoah 11-8, 11-7, 11-9
Jesper Hedlund-Henrik Lundholm 9-11, 7-11, 10-12
An Shu-Kalle Relfson 11-4, 11-5, 13-11
Mikael Rehn-Marcus Svensson 8-11, 6-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-6
Dahlström-Relfson 11-5, 11-8, 11-9
An Shu-Asamoah 11-4, 11-7, 11-9
Rehn-Lundholm 17-15, 11-6, 11-1

Omgång 5
14/11 Linköpings PK-Askims BTK 4-6
Patrick Dahlström-Huang Hou Yu 9-11, 5-11, 5-11
Mikael Rehn-Peter Greczula 11-9, 7-11, 12-14, 8-11
An Shu-Andreas Kvist 13-11, 11-7, 13-11
Jesper Hedlund-Rickard Borre 12-14, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8
Dahlström-Kvist 11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-8
An Shu-Huang Hou Yu 11-5, 8-11, 5-11, 8-11
Hedlund-Greczula 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 13-11
Rehn-Borre 6-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 6-11
An Shu/Rehn-Huang Hou Yu/Kvist 7-11, 9-11, 7-11
Dahlström/Hedlund-Borre/Greczula 3-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-5, 11-13
14/11 Hägerstens BTK-Mölndals BTK 6-2
Harald Andersson-Henrik Lundholm walk over Andersson
Andreas Rindeström-Marcus Svensson 7-11, 8-11, 6-11
John Wall-Cyprian Asamoah 14-12, 11-4, 15-13
Jamie Lindqvist-Henrik Karlsson Drottz 10-12, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7
Andersson-Asamoah 11-3, 9-11, 8-11, 9-11
Wall-Lundholm walk over Wall
Lindqvist-Svensson 11-5, 11-4, 11-5
Rindeström-Karlsson Drottz 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8
11/11 BTK Kävlinge-BTK Linné 6-4
Moding Li-Erik Åhman 11-6, 11-4, 11-6
Stephan Bringert-Andreas Johansson 4-11, 3-11, 4-11
Mikael Mattiasson-Kim Nylander 6-11, 11-9, 14-12, 10-12, 15-13
Anders Holm-Sun Qian 8-11, 7-11, 11-2, 6-11
Moding Li-Nylander 11-7, 14-16, 11-9, 12-10
Mattiasson-Åhman 11-4, 11-7, 11-8
Holm-Johansson 11-5, 6-11, 11-13, 11-13
Bringert-Sun Qian 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 6-11
Mattiasson/Moding Li-Sun Qian/Åhman 11-7, 13-11, 11-6
Bringert/Holm-Johansson/Nylander 7-11, 19-17, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9

Omgång 4
25/10 Hägerstens BTK-Lessebo BTK 6-4
Harald Andersson-David Hindersson 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6
Andreas Rindeström-Niklas Andersson 11-7, 6-11, 10-12, 5-11
Anthony Tran-Roger Andersson 7-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-5, 10-12
Jamie Lindqvist-Johan Gerell 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 6-11
Harald Andersson-Roger Andersson 7-11, 8-11, 3-11
Tran-Hindersson 11-5, 11-9, 11-4
Lindqvist-Niklas Andersson 11-7, 13-11, 11-9
Rindeström-Gerell 11-9, 11-6, 11-7
Harald Andersson/Tran-Roger Andersson/Hindersson 11-5, 13-11, 7-11, 15-13
Lindqvist/Rindeström-Niklas Andersson/Gerell 11-7, 11-7, 11-7
25/10 Linköpings PK-BTK Kävlinge 2-6
Patrick Dahlström-Moding Li 10-12, 6-11, 7-11
Jesper Hedlund-Sam Oddsheden 11-8, 10-12, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9
An Shu-Mikael Mattiasson 11-8, 11-8, 12-10
Mikael Rehn-Anders Holm 9-11, 7-11, 4-11
Dahlström-Mattiasson 9-11, 11-3, 5-11, 6-11
An Shu-Moding Li 10-12, 11-13, 11-9, 8-11
Rehn-Oddsheden 11-4, 9-11, 7-11, 10-12
Hedlund-Holm 12-10, 8-11, 5-11, 3-11
25/10 Askims BTK-BTK Linné 6-1
Huang Hou Yu-Erik Åhman 11-5, 13-11, 11-9
Peter Greczula-Anders Karlsson 11-8, 11-9, 11-5
Andreas Kvist-Kim Nylander 7-11, 11-9, 13-11, 7-11, 11-7
Richard Borre-Andreas Johansson 4-11, 11-13, 11-8, 7-11
Huang Hou Yu-Nylander 8-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-4
Kvist-Åhman 11-6, 11-7, 12-10
Borre-Karlsson 11-8, 12-10, 11-2
25/10 Mölndals BTK-Carlstads BTK 0-6
Henrik Lundholm-Simon Arvidsson 10-12, 4-11, 6-11
Henrik Karlsson Drottz-Johan Lundström 6-11, 11-8, 1-11, 5-11
Kalle Relfson-Wang Qing 8-11, 8-11, 12-14
Marcus Svensson-Anders Sjöstedt 7-11, 9-11, 8-11
Lundholm-Wang Qing 6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 8-11
Relfson-Arvidsson 5-11, 17-15, 6-11, 4-11

Omgång 3
24/10 Mölndals BTK-BTK Linné 4-6
Kalle Relfson-Erik Åhman 11-13, 12-10, 7-11, 11-6, 3-11
Marcus Svensson-Christian Dellstrand 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8
Henrik Lundholm-Kim Nylander 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-7
Marcus Andersson-Andreas Johansson 6-11, 9-11, 11-13
Relfson-Nylander 7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 5-11, 5-11
Lundholm-Åhman 12-10, 11-6, 6-11, 3-11, 10-12
Andersson-Dellstrand 11-5, 11-7, 11-9
Svensson-Johansson 8-11, 11-5, 5-11, 5-11
Lundholm/Relfson-Dellstrand/Åhman 11-7, 11-6, 8-11, 11-3
Andersson/Svensson-Johansson/Nylander 12-10, 7-11, 11-13, 2-11
24/10 Linköpings PK-Lessebo BTK 6-1
An Shu-Johan Nicklasson 11-4, 11-6, 11-4
Jesper Hedlund-Johan Gerell 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9
Patrick Dahlström-Roger Andersson 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 17-15
Mikael Rehn-Niklas Andersson 9-11, 6-11, 14-16
An Shu-Roger Andersson 11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 7-11, 11-2
Dahlström-Nicklasson 11-3, 11-5, 11-8
Rehn-Gerell 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-7
24/10 Hägerstens BTK-BTK Kävlinge 4-6
Harald Andersson-Moding Li 11-9, 4-11, 11-6, 8-11, 8-11
Andreas Rindeström-Anders Holm 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9
Anthony Tran-Mikael Mattiasson 8-11, 5-11, 8-11
Jamie Lindqvist-Sam Oddsheden 11-9, 11-8, 11-8
Andersson-Mattiasson 11-8, 11-8, 11-7
Tran-Moding Li 12-10, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8
Lindqvist-Holm 10-12, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 1-11
Rindeström-Oddsheden 8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 12-14
Andersson/Tran-Mattiasson/Moding Li 11-7, 11-9, 4-11, 9-11, 11-13
Lindqvist/Rindeström-Holm/Oddsheden 11-13, 9-11, 7-11
24/10 Askims BTK-Carlstads BTK 6-3
Huang Hou Yu-Simon Arvidsson 11-9, 9-11, 11-3, 8-11, 11-7
Peter Greczula-Anders Sjöstedt 11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 11-13
Andreas Kvist-Wang Qing 8-11, 11-5, 13-11, 7-11, 8-11
Rickard Borre-Johan Lundström 11-7, 9-11, 11-6, 11-3
Huang Hou Yu-Wang Qing 8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 13-11
Kvist-Arvidsson 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9, 4-11
Borre-Sjöstedt 11-8, 11-7, 3-11, 2-11, 11-4
Greczula-Lundström 11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8
Huang Hou Yu/Kvist-Sjöstedt/Wang Qing 12-10, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9

 

Omgång 2
27/9 BTK Kävlinge-Askims BTK 6-4

Mikael Mattiasson-Huang Hou Yu 6-11, 12-14, 6-11

Anders Holm-Peter Greczula 9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 7-11

Moding Li-Andreas Kvist 11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 6-11, 14-12

Stephan Bringert-Linus Brännström 11-8, 12-10, 12-10
Mattiasson-Kvist 11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 14-12

Moding Li-Huang Hou Yu 11-4, 4-11, 13-15, 12-10, 12-14

Bringert-Greczula 11-9, 11-7, 11-9

Holm-Brännström 11-7, 11-8, 11-9

Moding Li/Oddsheden-Huang Hou Yu/Kvist 5-11, 11-5, 2-11, 8-11

Holm/Mattiasson-Greczula/Brännström 12-10, 11-7, 11-7

27/9 BTK Linné-Linköpings PK 3-6
Erik Åhman-Patrick Dahlström 9-11, 11-9, 11-1, 11-3

Anders Karlsson-Jesper Hedlund 9-11, 14-16, 11-9, 9-11

Kim Nylandeer-An Shu 7-11, 7-11, 12-14

Andreas Johansson-Mikael Rehn 11-8, 11-5, 11-4

Åhman-An Shu 4-11, 7-11, 4-11

Nylander-Dahlström 11-6, 8-11, 10-12, 11-7, 4-11

Johansson-Hedlund 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7

Karlsson-Rehn 6-11, 8-11, 5-11

Åhman/Johansson-An Shu/Dahlström 7-11, 7-11, 7-11

27/9 Carlstads BTK-Hägerstens BTK 6-1

Wang Qing-Anthony Tran 11-7, 7-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-8
Johan Lundström-Jamie Lindqvist 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 7-11
Simon Arvidsson-John Wall 10-12, 12-10, 11-4, 6-11, 11-7
Anders Sjöstedt-Andreas Rindeström 11-9, 12-10, 13-11
Wang Qing-Wall 11-7, 11-8, 11-13, 11-6
Arvidsson-Tran 13-11, 11-7, 11-3
Sjöstedt-Lindqvist 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5

27/9 Lessebo BTK-Mölndals BTK 6-4

Henrik Vendelbo-Kalle Relfson 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7
Johan Gerell-Marcus Andersson 11-8, 13-11, 11-7
Johan Nicklasson-Henrik Lundholm 11-7, 11-7, 6-11, 6-11, 5-11
Niklas Andersson-Henrik Karlsson Drottz 8-11, 11-2, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9
Vendelbo-Lundholm 12-10, 11-7, 10-12, 5-11, 9-11
Nicklasson-Relfson 5-11, 5-11, 6-11
Niklas Andersson-Marcus Andersson 11-8, 13-11, 11-3
Gerell-Karlsson Drottz 11-5, 12-10, 11-8
Vendelbo/Nicklasson-Lundholm/Svensson 12-14, 9-11, 11-8, 12-14
Gerell/Niklas Andersson-Marcus Andersson/Relfson 11-6, 11-7, 11-6

Omgång 1
26/9 BTK Kävlinge-Mölndals BTK 6-0
Magnus Molin-Kalle Relfson 11-6, 11-9, 11-5

Stephan Bringert-Marcus Andersson 11-8, 13-15, 11-2, 11-9

Mikael Mattiasson-Marcus Svensson 11-8, 11-8, 11-4

Sam Oddsheden-Henrik Karlsson Drottz 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 12-10

Molin-Svensson 11-9, 11-9, 11-7

Mattiasson-Relfson 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9

26/9 BTK Linné-Hägerstens BTK 3-6

Erik Åhman-Anthony Tran 11-13, 6-11, 11-5, 11-4, 9-11

Christian Dellstrand-Andreas Rindeström 11-9, 6-11, 3-11, 11-7, 6-11

Kim Nylander-John Wall 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 8-11

Andreas Johansson-Jamie Lindqvist 11-7, 11-7, 11-5

Åhman-Wall 9-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3, 5-11

Nylander-Tran 11-7, 10-12, 13-11, 11-4

Johansson-Rindeström 11-9, 13-11, 11-8

Dellstrand-Lindqvist 11-7, 7-11, 13-11, 6-11, 6-11

Åhman/Johansson-Wall/Tran 11-6, 11-9, 11-13, 3-11, 8-11

26/9 Carlstads BTK-Linköpings PK 6-4

Wang Qing-An Shu 13-11, 17-15, 6-11, 10-12, 11-7

Johan Lundström-Jesper Hedlund 11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 11-5, 7-11

Simon Arvidsson-Patrick Dahlström 6-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-5

Anders Sjöstedt-Mikael Rehn 11-8, 11-4, 11-5

Wang Qing-Dahlström 4-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 8-11

Arvidsson-An Shu 9-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4

Sjöstedt-Hedlund 6-11, 11-6, 11-1, 11-7

Lundström-Rehn 11-6, 11-13, 7-11, 7-11

Wang Qing/Lundström-An Shu/Rehn 12-14, 14-12, 15-13, 6-11, 0-11

Arvidsson/Sjöstedt-Dahlström/Hedlund 11-8, 11-9, 11-9
26/9 Lessebo BTK-Askims BTK 2-6

Henrik Vendelbo-Huang Hou Yu 6-11, 9-11, 9-11

Niklas Andersson-Peter Greczula 9-11, 7-11, 10-12

Johan Nicklasson-Andreas Kvist 11-3, 4-11, 4-11, 11-9, 3-11

Johan Gerell-Linus Brännström 12-10, 11-5, 12-10

Vendelbo-Kvist 8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7

Nicklasson-Huang Hou Yu 3-11, 8-11, 6-11

Gerell-Greczula 8-11, 8-11, 8-11

Andersson-Brännström 11-7, 7-11, 4-11, 9-11

Uppdaterad: 28 SEP 2010 15:44 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

WTT Feeder Otocec
20-26 juni, Otocec, Slovenien
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

Veteran-EM
25/6-2/7-22, Rimini, Italien
Information
Resultat

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

Teknos_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Florettgatan 14
254 67 Helsingborg

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info