Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2011-12


Superettan 2011-12
Omgång 1
17/9 BTK Rekord-Ängby SK 6–0
Robert Eriksson-Martin Singh 11–9, 11–2, 11–5, Viktor Görman-Gustaf Ericson 11–8, 5–11, 11–9, 11–5, Simon Arvidsson-Eric Berner 11–4, 11–6, 11–8, Arvid Sunesson-Jesper Berglund 11–7, 11–9, 8–11, 9–11, 11–9, Eriksson-Berner 11–5, 11–7, 15–13, Arvidsson-Singh 11–4, 11–3, 6–11, 15–13.
17/9 BTK Enig-Norrtulls SK 6–2
Mårten Stenberg-John Wall 11–9, 11–9, 12–14, 11–5, Fredrik Cöster-Tobias Bergman 12–10, 4–11, 6–11, 8–11, Simon Nilsson-Jamie Lindqvist 11–5, 12–14, 11–8, 11–3, Martin Lovén-Mattias Ekdahl 11–8, 11–5, 11–6, Stenberg-Lindqvist 11–9, 11–7, 11–7, Nilsson-Wall 9–11, 11–9, 7–11, 7–11, Lovén-Bergman 10–12, 11–7, 11–9, 11–8, Cöster-Ekdahl 11–6, 8–11, 7–11, 11–4, 11–8.
17/9 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK-Askims BTS 3–6
Peter Gripler-Huang Houyu 11–7, 7–11, 9–11, 9–11, Patrik Toprsell-Peter Greczula 11–5, 5–11, 11–7, 12–14, 11–8, Niklas Rönningborn-Wang Wenjie 7–11, 9–11, 11–8, 11–6, 14–16, Johan Hagberg-Samuel Norling 6–11, 11–7, 13–11, 11–5, Gripler-Wang Wenjie 8–11, 11–13, 8–11, Rönningborn-Huang Houyu 8–11, 9–11, 6–11, Hagberg-Greczula 7–11, 11–5, 1–11, 8–11, Torsell-Norling 11–3, 6–11, 11–1, 9–11, 13–11, Rönningborn/Torsell-Huang Houyu/Wang Wenjie 6–11, 7–11, 11–7, 8–11.
17/9 Hägerstens BTK-BTK Linné 6–1
Anthony Tran-Andreas Johansson 11–5, 11–3, 16–14, Benny Feng-Marcus Johansson 13–15, 4–11, 7–11, Mikael Appelgren-Carl Ahlander-Johansson 11–9, 11–9, 11–5, Sebastian Loso-Anders Eriksson 11–8, 9–11, 6–11, 11–4, 11–2, Tran-Ahlander-Johansson 3–11, 12–10, 10–12, 11–9, 11–4, Appelgren-Andreas Johansson 11–4, 11–8, 10–12, 11–6, Loso-Marcus Johansson 11–9, 8–11, 11–7, 7–11, 11–7.

Omgång 2
18/9 Hägerstens BTK-Askims BTS 5–5

Anthony Tran-Huang Houyu 7–11, 3–11, 11–8, 11–8, 11–9, Benny Feng-Peter Greczula 9–11, 2–11, 10–12, Mikael Appelgren-Wang Wenjie 9–11, 11–5, 11–13, 13–11, 10–12, Sebastian Loso-Samuel Norling 11–1, 11–7, 11–9, Tran-Wang Wenjie 3–11, 3–11, 8–11, Appelgren-Huang Houyu 7–11, 5–11, 11–5, 11–8, 11–3, Loso-Greczula 5–11, 9–11, 11–4, 11–8, 12–10, Feng-Norling 10–12, 11–5, 9–11, 5–11, Loso/Tran-Huang Houyu/Wang Wenjie 7–11, 1–11, 8–11, Appelgren/Feng-Greczula/Norling 11–4, 12–10, 11–6.
18/9 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK-BTK Linné 6–3
Niklas Rönningborn-Carl Ahlander-Johansson 6–11, 11–7, 11–4, 11–3, Johan Hagberg-Marcus Johansson 6–11, 11–5, 11–5, 11–5, Peter Gripler-Andreas Johansson 12–14, 11–13, 8–11, Patrik Torsell-Anders Eriksson 11–7, 8–11, 14–12, 11–9, Rönningborn-Andreas Johansson 11–9, 11–5, 4–11, 7–11, 11–6, Gripler-Ahlander-Johansson 10–12, 12–10, 9–11, 5–11, Torsell-Marcus Johansson 5–11, 11–6, 11–8, 20–18, Hagberg-Eriksson 11–13, 15–17, 9–11,
Rönningborn/Torsell-Ahlander-Johansson/Andreas Johansson 11–5, 12–10, 11–8.
18/9 BTK Enig-Ängby SK 6–4
Mårten Stenberg-Martin Singh 11–9, 8–11, 9–11, 3–11, Fredrik Cöster-Gustaf Ericson 10–12, 6–11, 8–11, Simon Nilsson-Eric Berner 11–6, 11–5, 11–0, Martin Lovén-Jesper Berglund 9–11, 11–9, 22–20, 11–9, Stenberg-Berner walk over Stenberg, Nilsson-Singh 11–6, 11–7, 11–8, Lovén-Ericson 11–8, 6–11, 11–9, 5–11, 3–11, Cöster-Berglund 11–5, 11–8, 11–7, Lovén/Stenberg-Ericson/Singh 6–11, 3–11, 8–11, Cöster/Nilsson-Berglund/Berner 8–11, 11–5, 11–4, 11–4.
18/9 BTK Rekord-Norrtulls SK 6–3
Robert Eriksson-John Wall 7–11, 10–12, 15–13, 7–11, Viktor Görman-Tobias Bergman 11–6, 12–10, 12–10, Simon Arvidsson-Jamie Lindqvist 11–5, 10–12, 11–7, 12–10, Jesper Hedlund-Mattias Ekdahl 8–11, 11–5, 11–9, 11–9, Eriksson-Lindqvist 11–8, 9–11, 11–7, 11–4, Arvidsson-Wall 4–11, 9–11, 11–9, 12–14, Hedlund-Bergman 11–3, 8–11, 13–15, 10–12, Görman-Ekdahl 12–10, 9–11, 11–9, 11–9, Eriksson/Arvid Sunesson-Lindqvist/Wall 15–13, 11–9, 9–11, 9–11, 11–7.

Omgång 3
29/10 Askims BTS-BTK Enig 6–1
Huang Hou Yu-Simon Nilsson 11–2, 11–8, 11–8, Peter Greczula-Fredrik Cöster 11–6, 11–5, 11-9, Wang Wenjie-Mårten Stenberg 11–6, 11–7, 6–11, 11–4, Samuel Norling-Martin Lovén 9–11, 6–11, 6–11, Huang Hou Yu-Stenberg 11–4, 10–12, 11–8, 13–11, Wang Wenjie-Nilsson 11–4, 11–4, 11–5, Norling-Cöster 12–10, 4–11, 9–11, 12–10, 11–7.
29/10 BTK Linné-BTK Rekord 5–5
Carl Ahlander-Johansson-Simon Arvidsson 8–11, 5–11, 6–11, Anders Eriksson-Viktor Görman 11–9, 13–11, 5–11, 11–9, Harmeet Rajul Desai-Robert Eriksson 6–11, 7–11, 11–7, 11–9, 11–6, Andreas Johansson-Arvid Sunesson 8–11, 7–11, 9–11, Ahlander-Johansson-Robert Eriksson 5–11, 2–11, 3–11, Desai-Arvidsson 11–9, 11–4, 8–11, 11–7, Andreas Johansson-Görman 11–6, 9–11, 6–11, 11–8, 12–10, Anders Eriksson-Sunesson 9–11, 8–11, 11–9, 3–11, Desai/Anders Eriksson-Robert Eriksson/Sunesson 10–12, 9–11, 11–4, 7–11, Ahlander-Johansson/Andreas Johansson-Arvidsson/Görman 8–11, 11–9, 11–9, 12–10.
29/10 Norrtulls SK-Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 5–5
John Wall-Niklas Rönningborn 7–11, 11–5, 2–11, 8–11, Tobias Bergman-Patrik Torsell 5–11, 12–10, 10–12, 11–8, 11–5, Jamie Lindqvist-Peter Gripler 17–15, 11–3, 9–11, 11–9, Ludvig Hedlund-Johan Hagberg 6–11, 7–11, 18–16, 11–8, 11–8, Wall-Gripler 11–8, 10–12, 11–5, 9–11, 6–11, Lindqvist-Rönningborn 3–11, 8–11, 4–11, Hedlund-Torsell 5–11, 11–13, 13–15, Bergman-Hagberg 11–7, 13–11, 10–12, 11–7, Lindqvist/Wall-Rönningborn/Torsell 3–11, 6–11, 11–7, 11–6, 11–13, Bergman/Hedlund-Gripler/Hagberg 11–8, 11–7, 12–10.
29/10 Ängby SK-Hägerstens SK 2–6
Ghosh Soumyajit-Anthony Tran 11–13, 11–8, 11–2, 6–11, 11–9, Eric Berner-Mikael Appelgren 8–11, 11–9, 6–11, 8–11, Martin Singh-He Haijin 10–12, 4–11, 7–11, Gustaf Ericson-Sebastian Loso 11–4, 9–11, 11–8, 11–7, Soumyajit-He Haijin 11–13, 3–11, 3–11, Singh-Tran 11–13, 11–2, 6–11, 7–11, Ericson-Appelgren 11–6, 10–12, 13–15, 5–11, Berner-Loso 12–10, 5–11, 8–11, 1–11.

Omgång 4
30/10 Norrtulls SK-Hägerstens SK 2–6
Jamie Lindqvist-Anthony Tran 11–6, 5–11, 11–8, 11–13, 11–9, Ludvig Hedlund-Mikael Appelgren 5–11, 9–11, 4–11, John Wall-He Haijin 8–11, 11–7, 9–11, 7–11, Tobias Bergman-Sebastian Loso 11–5, 11–6, 6–11, 11–9, Lindqvist-He Haijin 2–11, 14–12, 6–11, 9–11, Wall-Tran 11–13, 5–11, 8–11, Bergman-Appelgren 4–11, 7–11, 4–11, Hedlund-Loso 6–11, 4–11, 11–4, 10–12.
30/10 Ängby SK-Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 3–6
Gnanasekaran Sathiayan-Niklas Rönningborn 11–6, 11–8, 2–11, 11–9, Eric Berner-Patrik Torsell 11–7, 9–11, 8–11, 11–2, 2–11, Martin Singh-Andy Pereira Diez 3–11, 6–11, 11–8, 13–11, 10–12, Gustaf Ericson-Peter Gripler 11–9, 11–7, 9–11, 13–11, Sathiayan-Pereira Diez 12–14, 8–11, 5–11, Singh-Rönningborn 6–11, 6–11, 9–11, Ericson-Torsell 13–15, 9–11, 11–6, 11–5, 8–11, Berner-Gripler 5–11, 11–6, 11–9, 4–11, 11–7, Berner/Sathiayan-Rönningborn/Torsell 8–11, 9–11, 4–11.
30/10 Askims BTS-BTK Rekord 2–6
Huang Hou Yu-Simon Arvidsson 10–12, 11–7, 11–4, 11–9, Peter Greczula-Jesper Hedlund 11–7, 11–5, 10–12, 11–9, Wang Wenjie-Robert Eriksson 8–11, 9–11, 5–11, Samuel Norling-Arvid Sunesson 13–11, 2–11, 9–11, 4–11, Huang Hou Yu-Eriksson 6–11, 6–11, 11–3, 14–12, 5–11, Wang Wenjie-Arvidsson 11–5, 5–11, 7–11, 10–12, Norling-Hedlund 11–9, 7–11, 7–11, 12–14, Greczula-Sunesson 11–9, 9–11, 11–4, 9–11, 9–11.
30/10 BTK Linné-BTK Enig 5–5
Carl Ahlander-Johansson-Mårten Stenberg 8–11, 6–11, 4–11, Anders Eriksson-Martin Lovén 11–9, 7–11, 7–11, 12–10, 6–11, Harmeet Rajul Desai-Simon Nilsson 9–11, 11–7, 11–6, 11–8, Andreas Johansson-Fredrik Cöster 11–8, 11–6, 11–8, Ahlander-Johansson-Nilsson 11–5, 4–11, 4–11, 4–11, Desai-Stenberg 7–11, 11–7, 11–9, 11–6, Andreas Johansson-Lovén 11–7, 8–11, 11–3, 11–6, Eriksson-Cöster 11–7, 11–6, 11–8, Desai/Eriksson-Nilsson/Stenberg 6–11, 6–11, 10–12, Ahlander-Johansson/Andreas Johansson-Cöster/Lovén 13–15, 9–11, 13–11, 5–11.

Omgång 5
  3/12 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK-BTK Enig
  3/12 Ängby SK-BTK Linné
  3/12 Hägerstens BTK-BTK rekord
  3/12 Norrtulls SK-Askims BTS

Omgång 6
  4/12 Ängby SK-Askims BTS
  4/12 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK-BTK Rekord
  4/12 Hägerstens BTK-BTK Enig
  4/12 Norrtulls SK-Askims BTS

Omgång 7
17/12 BTK Enig-BTK Rekord
17/12 Askims BTS-BTK Linné
17/12 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK-Hägerstens BTK
17/12 Norrtulls SK-Ängby SK

Omgång 8
14/1 BTK Linné-Askims BTS
14/1 Hägerstens BTK-Tibble-Kungsängens BTK
14/1 BTK Rekord-BTK Enig
14/1
Ängby SK-Norrtulls SK

Omgång 9
  4/2 BTK Rekord-Tibble-Kungsängens BTK
  4/2 BTK Enig-Hägerstens BTK
  4/2 Askims BTS-Ängby SK
  4/2 BTK Linné-Norrtulls SK

Omgång 10
  5/2 BTK Enig-Tibble-Kungsängens BTK
  5/2 Askims BTS-Norrtulls SK
  5/2 BTK Linné-Ängby SK
  5/2 BTK Rekord-Hägerstens BTK

Omgång 11
18/2 BTK Rekord-Askims BTS
18/2 BTK Enig-BTK Linné
18/2 Tibble-Kungsängens BTK-Ängby SK
18/2 Hägerstens BTK-Norrtulls SK

Omgång 12
19/2 BTK Enig-Askims BTS
19/2 BTK Rekord-BTK Linné
19/2 Hägerstens BTK-Ängby SK
19/2 Tibble-Kungsängens BTK-Norrtulls SK

Omgång 13
10/3 Askims BTS-Hägerstens BTK
10/3 BTK Linné-Tibble-Kungsängens BTK
10/3 Ängby SK-BTK Enig
10/3 Norrtulls SK-BTK Rekord

Omgång 14
11/3 Norrtulls SK-BTK Enig
11/3 Ängby SK-BTK Rekord
11/3 Askims BTS-Tibble-Kungsängen BTK
11/3 BTK Linné-Hägerstens BTK

Uppdaterad: 11 NOV 2011 17:23 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

Junior-VM 2021
2-8/12, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

WTT Cup Finals 2021
4-7/12, Singapore
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info