Hoppa till sidans innehåll

79:e SM 2004


79:e SM
Halmstads sporthall 26-28 mars 2004

HERRSINGEL
Final
Fredrik Håkansson, Halmstad BTK-Jens Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF 5-11, 17-15, 12-10, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8
Semifinaler
Håkansson-Peter Karlsson, Falkenbergs BTK 12-10, 14-12, 16-14, 8-11, 11-8, Jens Lundquist-Jörgen Persson, Halmstad BTK 8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-6, 13-11
Kvartsfinaler
Karlsson-Fredrik Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF 9-11, 11-4, 14-12, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, Håkansson-Pär Gerell, Falkenbergs BTK 8-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-3, 11-2, Jens Lundquist-Magnus Månsson, Falkenbergs BTK 10-12, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 12-10, 12-10, Persson-Magnus Molin, Malmö FF 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 7-11, 12-10.

DAMSINGEL
Final
Carina Jonsson, Råå BTK-Marie Olsson, Spårvägens BTK 3-11, 11-5, 11-9, 5-11, 11-4, 13-11.
Semifinaler
Carina Jonsson-Susanna Nilsson, Lyckeby BTK 11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 7-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9, Olsson-Matilda Ekholm, Ängby SK 9-11, 8-11, 11-3, 13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 13-11.
Kvartsfinaler
Nilsson-Caroline Wersäll, Ängby SK 11-6, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6, Carina Jonsson-Frida Johansson, Råå BTK 9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 11-4, Olsson-Anna Berglund, Långshyttans BTK 10-12, 9-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-2, 11-4, 14-12, Ekholm-Susanna Jonsson, Råå BTK 13-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-4.

HERRDUBBEL
Final
Fredrik Håkansson/Peter Karlsson, Halmstad BTK/Falkenbergs BTK-Jens Lundquist/Magnus Molin, Söderhamns UIF/Malmö FF 11-9, 11-6, 11-7.
Semifinaler
Håkansson/Karlsson-Stefan Nilsson/Mattias Stenberg, Malmö FF 11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 8-11, 11-5, Jens Lundquist/Molin-Mårten Stenberg/Wahlgren, Kalmar BTK 11-9, 12-10, 11-6.
Kvartsfinaler
Håkansson/Karlsson-Tommy Johansson/Robert Nilsson, Mariedals IK 13-11, 11-8, 11-6, Nilsson/Mattias Stenberg-Peter Andersson/Fredrik Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF 7-11, 15-13, 7-11, 13-11, 11-5, Mårten Stenberg/Wahlgren-Pär Gerell/Magnus Månsson, Falkenbergs BTK 11-8, 3-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9, Jens Lundquist/Molin-Peter Nilsson/Mikael Mattiasson, Eslövs AI 11-8, 10-12, 5-11, 11-4, 11-8.

DAMDUBBEL
Final
Susanne Jonsson/Nordenberg, Råå BTK-Frida Johansson/Carina Jonsson, Råå BTK 11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 9-11, 11-4.
Semifinaler
Susanne Jonsson/Nordenberg-Sandra Johansson/Barbro Wiktorsson, Rönninge SK BF 11-7, 3-11, 11-6, 11-4, Frida Johansson/Carina Jonsson-Marie Olsson/Nina Vakkila, Spåvägens BTK 11-8, 7-11, 3-11, 11-9, 11-8.
Kvartsfinaler
Susanne Jonsson/Nordenberg-Anna Berglund/Sofia Westholm, Långshyttans BTK 12-14, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6, Sandra Johansson/Wiktorsson-Matilda Ekholm/Caroline Wersäll, Ängby SK 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9, Frida Johansson/Carina Jonsson-Emelie Jonsson/Susanna Nilsson, Tyresö BTK/Lyckeby BTK 3-11, 14-16, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6, Olsson/Vakkila-Kajsa Andersson/Anna Nilsson, Råå BTK 8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9.

MIXED DUBBEL
Final
Pär Gerell/Sandra Johansson, Falkenbergs BTK/Rönninge SK BF-Magnus Månsson/Anna Berglund, Falkenbergs BTK/Långshyttans BTK 12-10, 11-9, 11-8.

Pingisiaden

POJKAR

Final
Kristoffer Greczula, Falkenbergs BTK-William Svedberg, Spårvägens
BTK 8-11, 11-3, 13-11, 11-3.

FLICKOR
Final
Elin Jernbecker, Bele-Barkarby-Malin Samuelsson, Eds FF 8-11, 11-4,
9-11, 11-4, 11-3.

Uppdaterad: 26 OKT 2010 18:03 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Florettgatan 14
254 67 Helsingborg

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info