Hoppa till sidans innehåll

80:e SM 2005


80:e SM
Baltiska hallen, Malmö 4-6 mars 2005

HERRSINGEL
Final
Jens Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF-Peter Nilsson, Falkenbergs BTK 7-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-4, 11-8.
Semifinaler
Lundquist-Pär Gerell, Falkenbergs BTK 12-10, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7, Nilsson-Johan Axelqvist, Söderhamns UIF 8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-3, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9.
Kvartsfinaler
Jens Lundquist-Mikael Zöögling, Eslövs AI 11-8, 15-17, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8, Gerell-William Henzell, Lyckeby BTK 12-14, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5, Axelqvist-Magnus Wahlgren, Lyckeby BTK 13-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-5, Nilsson-Fredrik Håkansson, Halmstad BTK 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-9, 11-5.
Åttondelsfinaler
Jens Lundquist-Stefan Nilsson, Gröstorps IF 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 11-9, Zöögling-Mikael Mattiasson, BTK Kävlinge 8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7, Gerell-Fredrik Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF 11-7, 12-14, 11-4, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5, Henzell-Joakim Andersson, BTK Warta 10-12, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9, 11-8, Axelqvist-Magnus Månsson, Falkenbergs BTK 11-8, 11-5, 11-2, 11-7, Wahlgren-Mattias Andersson, Eslövs AI 11-9, 4-11, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-9, Nilsson-Peter Andersson, Söderhamns UIF 12-14, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 18-16, Håkansson-Cyprian Asamoah, Malmö FF 6-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 11-4.

DAMSINGEL
Final
Susanna Nilsson, Rönninge SK BF-Linda Nordenberg, Råå BTK 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-7, 11-5.
Semifinaler
Nilsson-Matilda Ekholm, Ängby SK 11-7, 11-4, 12-10, 12-10, Nordenberg-Marie Olsson, Trelleborgs BTK 11-9, 11-2, 10-12, 10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6.
Kvartsfinaler
Nilsson-Carina Jonsson, Råå BTK 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-5, Ekholm-Anna Berglund, Långshyttans BTK 7-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11, Nordenberg-Marie Sjögren, Rönninge SK BF 11-5, 11-9, 11-0, 14-12, Olsson-Frida Johansson, Råå BTK 13-11, 11-8, 11-4, 6-11, 11-7.
Åttondelsfinaler
Carina Jonsson-Angelica Augustsson, Trelleborgs BTK 11-6, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-9, Nilsson-Malin Kindgren, Linköpings PK 11-6, 11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, Berglund-Kajsa Andersson, Råå BTK 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9, Ekholm-Anna Nilsson, Råå BTK 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-7, Nordenberg-Sofia Westholm, Långshyttans BTK 11-9, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8, Sjögren-Nina Vakkila, Spårvägens BTK 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 5-11, 7-11, 11-5, Frida Johansson-Emily Ingves, Malmö FF 11-7, 7-11, 14-12, 11-7, 11-6, Olsson-Sara Rohdin, Ärtemarks IF 11-8, 20-18, 11-1, 11-7.

HERRDUBBEL
Final
Pär Gerell/Magnus Månsson-Fredrik Håkansson/Henrik Olsson 11-5, 18-16, 11-8.
Semifinaler
Gerell/Månsson-John Wall/Mikael Zöögling, Eslövs AI 11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-5, 12-10, Håkansson/Olsson-Johan Axelqvist/Jens Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF 9-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-9.
Kvartsfinaler
Gerell/Månsson-Peter Andersson/Fredrik Lundquist, Söderhamns UIF 11-4, 11-13, 12-10, 7-11, 12-10, Wall/Zöögling-Andreas Ljones/Mikael Mattiasson, Carlstads BTK/BTK Kävlinge 11-9, 11-6, 11-3, Håkansson/Olsson-Marcus Johansson/Matts Quiding, Carlstads BTK/Köpings BTK 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, Axelqvist/Jens Lundquist-William Henzell/Magnus Wahlgren, Lyckeby BTK 11-9, 12-14, 11-6, 11-6.

DAMDUBBEL
Final
Susanna Nilsson/Marie Olsson, Rönninge SK BF/Trelleborgs BTK-Frida Johansson/Carina Jonsson, Råå BTK 11-4, 11-9, 11-8.
Semifinaler
Nilsson/Olsson-Nina Vakkila/Malin Pettersson, Spårvägens BTK 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 11-8, Johansson/Jonsson-Anna Berglund/Sofia Westholm, Långshyttans BTK 11-6, 11-8, 11-5.
Kvartsfinaler
Nilsson/Olsson-Anna Nilsson/Sara Rohdin, Råå BTK/Ärtemarks IF 12-10, 11-7, 11-6, Pettersson/Vakkila-Kristin Backman/Sandra Saarinen, Ärtemarks IF/Trollhättans BTK 11-7, 11-7, 11-7, Berglund/Westholm-Emelie Aschan/Marie Persson, Malmö FF 11-5, 6-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, Carina Jonsson/Johansson-Malin Johansson/Linda Johnsson, Sandåkerns SK/Vrena IF 9-11, 11-1, 11-7, 11-7.

MIXED DUBBEL
Final
Anders Sjöstedt/Carina Jonsson, SK Iron/Råå BTK-Mikael Mattiasson/Marie Olsson, BTK Kävlinge/Trelleborgs BTK 14-12, 13-15, 11-8, 11-6.
Semifinaler
Mattiasson/Olsson-Pär Gerell/Linda Nordenberg, Falkenbergs BTK/Råå BTK 7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 3-11, 13-11, Sjöstedt/Carina Jonsson-Fredrik Hage/Nina Vakkila, Mariedals IK/Spårvägens BTK 11-9, 7-11, 11-4, 11-9.
Kvartsfinaler
Gerell/Nordenberg-Johan Björklund/Angelica Augustsson, Mariedals IK/Trelleborgs BTK 11-5, 8-11, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10, Mattiasson/Olsson-Joakim Andersson/Kajsa Andersson, BTK Warta/Råå BTK 9-11, 12-10, 11-3, 11-6, Sjöstedt/Jonsson-Robin Morin/Matilda Ekholm, Ängby SK 11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 16-14, Hage/Vakkila-Magnus Månsson/Anna Berglund, Falkenbergs BTK/Långshyttans BTK 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8.

SM 2005 - MEDALJPOÄNGEN
  1) 6,5 Falkenbergs BTK
  2) 6,0 Råå BTK
  3) 5,0 Söderhamns UIF
  4) 4,5 Rönninge SK BF
  5) 3,5 Trelleborgs BTK
  6) 2,0 Halmstad BTK
  7) 1,5 Spårvägens BTK
           SK Iron
  9) 1,0 Ängby SK
           Eslövs AI
           Långshyttans BTK
           BTK Kävlinge
13) 0,5 Mariedals IK

Uppdaterad: 26 OKT 2010 18:06 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Florettgatan 14
254 67 Helsingborg

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info