Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Talangjaktssegrarna 1993-2015


SPELORTER
2015  
2-  4/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
                3/1   Köping (flickor)
2014  
3-  5/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
                4/1   Köping (flickor)
2013   5-  6/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
            5-  6/1   Köping (flickor)
2012   6-  8/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
            7-  8/1   Köping (flickor)
2011   8-  9/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
            8-  9/1   Köping (flickor)
2010   9-10/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
            9-10/1   Köping (flickor)
2009   9-11/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
          24-25/1   Köping (flickor)
2008 11-13/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
          12-13/1   Varberg (flickor)
2007 12-14/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
          13-14/1   Varberg (flickor)
2006 14-15/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
          14-15/1   Falkenberg (flickor)
2005 15-16/1   Stockholm
2004 10-11/1   Stockholm (pojkar)
            7-  8/2    Malmö (flickor)
2003 11-12/1   Stockholm
2002 12-13/1   Stockholm
2001 13-14/1   Stockholm
2000 15-16/1   Stockholm
1999 16-17/1   Stockholm
1998                  Stockholm
1997                  Stockholm
1996                  Stockholm
1995                  Stockholm
1994                  Stockholm
1993                  Stockholm (Ständig Stockholmsarrangör: Spårvägens BTK)

POJKAR
2015
(23:e) Theo Abrahamsson, IF Norcopensarna (Karl Hast)
2014
(22:a) Truls Möregårdh, Dänningelanda BTK (Martin Friis)
2013
(21:a) Truls Möregårdh, BTK Frej (Jonatan McDonald)
2012 (20:e) Vilmer Georgsson, Spårvägens BTK (Truls Möregårdh)
2011 (19:e) Vilmer Georgsson, Spårvägens BTK (Patrik Andersson)
2010 (18:e) Adam Blomquist, Söderhamns UIF (Konrad Åmark)
2009 (17:e) Joakim Fernandez-Brink, Eslövs AI (Anton Källberg)
2008 (16:e) Marcus Olovsson, Alingsås PP (Alfred Lindblad)
2007 (15:e) Viktor Görman, Eslövs AI (Alexander Franzén)
2006 (14:e) Hampus Söderlund, Sjömarkens IF (Max Georgsson)
2005 (13:e) Anthony Tran, Spårvägens BTK (Sam Kjellin)
2004 (12:e) Anthony Tran, Spårvägens BTK (Sam Kjellin)
2003 (11:e) Mattias Översjö, Byttorps IF (Kristoffer Greczula)
2002 (10:e) Tim Bergman, Spårvägens BTK (Ted Sundström)
2001 (  9:e) Joe Åberg, Falkenbergs BTK (Jimmy Karlsson)
2000 (  8:e) Emil Holmsten, Segeltorps BTK (Jonathan Hellström)
1999 (  7:e) Kim Nylander, Falkenbergs BTK (Sheng Yu Tang)
1998 (  6:e) Pontus Pettersson, BTK Möllan, Mjölby
1997 (  5:e) Johan Axelqvist, Köpings BTK
1996 (  4:e) Erik Norgren, BTK Frej
1995 (  3:e) Cyprian Asamoah, Malmö FF
1994 (  2:a) Erik Sagström, Saab BTK
1993 (  1:a) Hans Pettersson, IF Norcopensarna

FLICKOR
2015 (17:e) Alice Hellgren, Mariedals IK (Matilda Hansson)
2014
(16:e) Moa Arvidsson, KFUM Stocksund IA (Michelle Girtoi)
2013
(15:e) Mathilda Sandlund, Umeå BTK (Lisa Hafn)
2012 (14:e) Maja Andersson, Falkenbergs BTK (Kornelia Jönsson)
2011 (13:e) Stina Källberg, Borlänge BTK (Ellen Holmsten)
2010 (12:e) Erika Fronth, IFK Falköping BTK (Natalie Luu)
2009 (11:e) Tilda Johansson, Lessebo BTK (Pernilla Allert-Norgren)
2008 (10:e) Erica Åkerlind, Ängby SK (Jenny Luo)
2007 (  9:e) Maria Engelsson, Ängby SK (Elin Binglöv)
2006 (  8:e) Elin Binglöv, Ljungsbro BTK (Clara Erlandsson)
2005 (  7:e) Frida Björklund, Eslövs AI (Karin Lundin)
2004 (  6:e) Elin Jernbäcker, Bele-Barkaby (Rebecca Henriksson)
2003 (  5:e) Malin Pettersson, Norrköpings UPK (Matilda Johansson)
2002 (  4:e) Madeleine Melcher, Spårvägens BTK (Malin Pettersson)
2001 (  3:e) Madeleine Melcher, Spårvägens BTK (Mathilda Nilsson)
2000 (  2:a) Filippa Rohdin, Växjö BTK (Madeleine Melcher)
1999 (  1:a) Madeleine Stenqvist, Herrljunga BTK (Filippa Rohdin)

Uppdaterad: 25 FEB 2015 13:59 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

Evenemang

Junior-VM 2021
2-8/12, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

WTT Cup Finals 2021
4-7/12, Singapore
Information
Resultat
Webbsändningar

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

Craft_200.png

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info