Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Siffrorna 2011


Veteran-SM 2011
Borås 3-6 februari

Herrar
HERRSINGEL 30
Final
Fredrik Andersson, IFK Falköping BTK-Johan Björklund, Mariedals IK 11–8, 11–3, 15–13.
Semifinaler
Andersson-Christer Borg, Tullinge TP BTK 11–6, 11–6, 11–6,
Björklund-Claes-Henrik Wallgren, Råda-Hindås BTK 12–10, 6–11, 11–7, 7–11, 11–3.
HERRSINGEL 40
Final
Peter Gripler, Tibble-Kungsängen BTK-Mikael Ottosson, Eskilstuna BTK 11–9, 11–1, 11–5.
Semifinaler
Gripler-Lars Millbert, Riddaren BTK 12–10, 11–9, 10–12, 11–7, Ottosson-Thomas Eriksson, Vikingstad SK 11–4, 7–11, 11–9, 7–11, 11–7.
HERRSINGEL 50
Final
Bo Lindmark, Back BTK-Peter Haglund, Lindsdals IF 11–8, 5–11, 11–8, 11–6.
Semifinaler
Lindmark-Per Svensson, Partille PK 6–11, 11–5, 11–9, 11–5, Haglund-Anders Åkerström, BTK Safir 11–6, 8–11, 11–4, 12–10.
HERRSINGEL 60
Final
Göran Skogsberg, Skövde FK-Arvi Grapenhed, BTK Safir 9–11, 11–7, 11–6, 11–9.
Semifinaler
Grapenhed-Sune Pettersson, Stockholmspostens IK 9–11, 14–12, 11–7, 8–11, 11–8, Skogsberg-Kent Antonsson, Varbergs BTK 11–5, 11–5, 11–3.
HERRSINGEL 65
Final
Åke Berg, Tullinge TP BTK-Leif Pettersson, KFUM Norrköping 12–10, 9–11, 11–5, 11–7.
Semifinaler
Berg-Carl Olof Jagebro, Varbergs BTK 11–8, 6–11, 11–9, 6–11, 11–3, Pettersson-Björn Andersson, Trollhättans BTK 11–3, 9–11, 13–11, 11–4.
HERRSINGEL 70
Final
Bo Thorinsson, IF Ifo-Per Magnusson, Mariedals IK 11–4, 11–4, 11–9.
Semifinaler
Thorinsson-Hans Fredén, Vaggeryds BTK 11-9, 11-4, 11-4, Magnusson-Rolf Näsberg, Stockholmspostens IK 11-8, 1-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-8.
HERRSINGEL 75
Final
Ingvar Johnsson, Olofströms BTK-Uno Hedin, Bele Barkarby IF 7–11, 11–6, 12–10, 11–2.
Semifinaler
Johnsson-Hans Törngren, Fallkenbergs BTK 11–8, 11–9, 11–5, Hedin-Leif Svensson, BTK Linné 11–3, 13–11, 11–7.
HERRSINGEL 80
Final
Glenn Kindstedt, IK Urania-Bo Wallgren, Grå Pantrarna 11–8, 8–11, 11–4, 11–4.
Semifinaler
Wallgren-Rune Forsberg, Spånga TBK 11–4, 11–4, 11–0, Kindstedt-Rune Åhker, Sunnersta AIF 11–7, 11–9, 11–4.

HERRDUBBEL 30
Final

Niklas Andersson/Johan Nicklasson, Lessebo BTK-Thomas Norberg/Jonas Permevik, Höganäs BTK 11–4, 6–11, 9–11, 12–10, 11–7.
Semifinaler
Andersson-Nicklasson-Henrik Drugge/Per-Erik Eriksson, Solna BTK 5–11, 11–6, 12–10, 11–8, Norberg/Permevik-Johan Eriksson/Jonas Thorstensson, Örbyhus IF 11–8, 11–2, 11–9.
HERRDUBBEL 40
Final
Mikael Karlsson/Michael Källén, Lyckeby BTK/Lindsdals IF-Jonas Bengtsson/Jimmy Johansson, Herrljunga BTK 11-9, 11-9, 11-9.
Semifinaler
Bengtsson/Johansson-Jonas Lindqvist/Lars Millbert, Riddaren BTK 11–6, 12–14, 11–9, 19–17, Karlsson/Källén-Per Delby/Erik Zetterström, Riddaren BTK 11–3, 7–11, 11–8, 11–4.
HERRDUBBEL 50
Final
Markku Kivistö/Per-Åke Rubensson, Rotebro BTK-Lasse Ericsson/Per Jönsson, Västerås BTK/Kvarnby AK 6-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-8.
HERRDUBBEL 60
Final
Arvi Grapenhed/Göran Skogsberg, BTK Safir/Skövde FK-Gunnar Haeggblom/Göran Strengnell, Sunnersta AIF 6-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-6.
HERRDUBBEL 65
Final
Göran Allvin/Lennart Björk, Hallstahammars BTK/IF Norcopensarna-Nils Billing/Christer Blom, Laholms BTK Serve 16-14, 16-14, 11-7.
HERRDUBBEL 70
Final
Hans Fredén/Ove Nilsson, Vaggeryds BTK/IF Ifo-Jan-Erik Olofsson/Bo Thorinsson, Särö IK/IF Ifo 11-6, 11-6, 12-10.
HERRDUBBEL 75
Final
Ingvar Johnsson/Göran Winge, Olofströms BTK/Hedemora BTK-Uno Hedin/Carl-Hugo Wiksell, Bele Barkarby BTK 11-3, 14-12, 7-11, 9-11, 11-7.
HERRDUBBEL 80
Final
Rune Forsberg/Glenn Kindstedt, Spånga BTK/IK Urania-Åke Holmgren/Bo Wallgren, Grå Pantrarna 8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8.

Damer
DAMSINGEL 30
Final

Yuexia Wang-Fridén, IF Norcopensarna-Annelie Kullingsjö, IFK Falköping BTK 11–3, 11–5, 11–8.
DAMSINGEL 40
Final
Yuexia Wang-Fridén, IF Norcopensarna-Lena Johnsson, Kvarnby AK 11–2, 11–6, 13–11.
DAMSINGEL 50
Final

Marita Neidert, Falkenbergs BTK-Ann Dönell Mårtensson, Sjöbo BTK 4–11, 11–9, 11–7, 11–3.
DAMSINGEL 60
1) Marita Neidert, Falkenbergs BTK 2) Anita Andersson, BTK Rekord (poolspel).
DAMSINGEL 65
1) Anita Andersson, BTK Rekord 2) Ulla Dovblad, Torslanda IK (poolspel).
DAMSINGEL 70
1) Ingegerd Freinert, Trollhättans BTK 2) Marianne Karlsson, Nävragöl BK (poolspel).
DAMSINGEL 75-80
1) Siv Eriksson, Varbergs BTK 2) Britt Nilsson, PBK Göteborg (poolspel).

DAMDUBBEL 40-50
Final

Lena Johnsson/Yuexia Wang-Fridén, Kvarnby AK/IF Norcopensarna-Christin Portnoff Nordström/Gunilla Widström Bålsta BTK 11–6, 11–4, 11–1.
DAMDUBBEL 60-65
1) Anita Andersson/Lena Linde, BTK Rekord 2) Eva Fredenlund/Marita Neidert, Byttorps IF/Falkenbergs BTK (poolspel).
DAMDUBBEL 70-75
1) Ingegerd Freinert/Ragnhild Lundberg, Trollhättans BTK/Hässelby PBK 2) Siv Eriksson/Britt Nilsson, Varbergs BTK/PBK Göteborg (poolspel).

Mixed
MIXEDDUBBEL 30
Final
Fredrik Andersson/Annelie Kullingsjö, IFK Falköping BTK-Jan Ahlquist/Anna-Carin Ahlquist, IFK Österåker/Åsa IF 11–6, 11–5, 11–6.
MIXEDDUBBEL 40
Final
Hans Fredén/Yuexia Wang-Fredén, IF Norcopensarna-Roger Edeflod/Susanne Rappmann, Lindome BTK 11–9, 11–5, 11–4.
MIXEDDUBBEL 50
Final
Christer Larsson/Christin Portnoff/Nordström, IFK Lidingö/Bålsta BTK-Claes Johansson/Gunilla Widström, IFK Lidingö/Bålsta BTK 13–11, 5–11, 11–7, 11–9.
MIXEDDUBBEL 60
Final
Göran Allvin/Marita Neidert, Hallstahammars BTK/Falkenbergs BTK-Bo Thorinsson/Anita Andersson, IF Ifo/BTK Rekord 11–8, 10–12, 8–11, 11–2, 18–16.
MIXEDDUBBEL 70
Final
Sven-Olof Kratz/Ingegerd Freinert, Vadstena BTK, Trollhättans BTK-Ingvar Johnsson/Marianne Karlsson, Olofströms BTK/Nävragöl BK 11–6, 21–19, 11–4.

Lag

HERRAR 30

1) Örbyhus IF (Johan Eriksson, Jonas Thorstensson).
HERRAR 40
1) Riddaren BTK 1 (Per Delby, Erik Zetterström).
HERRAR 50
1) Lindsdals IF (Thommy Berglund, Peter Haglund).
HERRAR 60
1) Skövde FK (Lars Arnqvist, Göran Skogsberg).
HERRAR 70
1) IF Ifo (Ove Nilsson, Bo Thorinsson, Hans Westling).
DAMER 30
1) Skåne 1 (Birthe Ingves, Lena Johnsson, Annika Orsvall).

Uppdaterad: 27 FEB 2012 09:40 Skribent: Örjan Westberg

Liverapportering

 Evenemang

OS, Tokyo, Japan
Rapporteringssida SBTF

Lottning

Eventsida

UEM, Kroatien
Webbsändningar från bord 1 och 2
Resultat
Hemsida
Livescore

pingiskanalen

Annons Solidsport

Dataranking

Länkar

Webbshop



stiga

RIG

koping

Hello Sweden

 

Sports heart

sporrong

Stupa_200x85.png

Postadress:
Svenska Bordtennisförbundet
Köping Arena
731 85 Köping

Besöksadress:
Badvägen 4
731 85 Köping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0856278120
E-post: info@svenskbordtenni...

Se all info